Precinct Number | Precinct Name | Party | Office | Candidate | Votes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RICHARD L. MURRELL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | DAVE PROVAN | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | FRANK DENSEVICH | 2 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | RICHARD L. MURRELL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | ED BURKE | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | SARAH BURKE | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | EDWARD GEORGE FITZGERALD III | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JAMIE YURICK | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LIVIU DEGERATH | 2 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PATRICK NORTH | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | STACEY YURICK | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ANTHONY EDMONDS | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | GOVERNOR | WAGNER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | GOVERNOR | CASEY | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | RICHARD L. MURRELL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | FRANK DENSEVICH | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JUDY DENSEVICH | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | US SENATOR | ERIN BURKE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | CHRIS KEEN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | HENRY KENAEDY | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DIANE LOMISON | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | EDWARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | VANA DAINTY | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DAVE N. LAYNG | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | TERRANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODUN | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | RODNEY MUSSER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | TERRANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ANDREW ROBERTS VON ALSTYRE | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BEN WHITESELL | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CAROL LENHART | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DONG JOHNSON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | TIM MILLER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | TIMOTHY ROE | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | CATHY BRACHBILL | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | GOVERNOR | TERRANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | TERRANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DAVID LOMISON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | WILLIAM E. O'DONALD | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | US SENATOR | TERRANCE MONDY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODUN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | DREW BRUNGARD | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JAKE CORMAN | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | STEVEN DERSHEM | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ALISON GLUNT | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DREW BRUNGARD | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | FRED SAYLOR | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JACK MOYER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LAURA SHADLE | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | VICKI VOGTMAN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | GOVERNOR | DREW BRUNGARD | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | ERIC FETTERMAN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | STACK | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | AMY M LEACH | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DEB FLAVIN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | US SENATOR | DREW BRUNGARD | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | US SENATOR | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | US SENATOR | KERNS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | CORMAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | GLENN GT THOMPSON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENINGHOFF | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYBODY ELSE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DANIEL DECKER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | EZRA NAMES | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOHN EICHELBERGER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOHN PETERSON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | WADE JODUN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | CORMAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB CORMAN III | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ANYBODY ELSE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZPA IRANES | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | NEED REPLACED | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ROBERT MUELLER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | RONALD BOUSMAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BOB CASCIO | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CANDICE MILLER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ELAINE WILGUS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | J. RICHARD BRUNGARD | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JAMES GILL | |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOAN COBLE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JONATHAN EBURNE | |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KRISTEN OSBORNE-CARROLL | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KRISTINE ENG | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARGARET OAKAR | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARK DELLOSTERITTO | 3 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARY PRENDERGAST | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MELISSA HOMBOSKY | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MICHAEL B MILLER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MICHAEL HAWN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MIKE MILLER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MIKE PRENDERGAST | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NANCY PERKINS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PETER WARREN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | TERRA INGRAM | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | KRISTEN OSBORNE-CARROLL | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | RICHARD SMEAL | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLFE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | AHMED | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | BARRY KROEKER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | FRED SMITH | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JERRY CALISTRI | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | MARGARET SWOBODA | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | GOVERNOR | ELLISWORTH | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | JAY PATERNO | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | STEVE DERSHAM | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | MIKE HANNA | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BRIAN SONAK | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | LADDON KREBS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DAN HALDERMAN | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JESSICA SIEGLE | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOHN SALDANA | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ROBERT EDSALL | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | CURTIS M. SCOTT | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | KARA S. KREBS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CONNIE RISHEL | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 4 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ROBERT LEE ZEIGLER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DONALD DOKKER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | GEORGE LYNCH | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JIM PAULE | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LAURA SHADLE | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARY FRANK | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ROBERT KEENE | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | STACEY GARBRICK | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 2 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | GOVERNOR | BILL MILLER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JEFF BARTOS | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | KATHY CODER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DON WILSON | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ED MILLER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | KEITH RIPKA | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | NONE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | RAYMON D OBRIEN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT PUTIN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DOUG HARPSTER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MARK FOLMAR | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | NONE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | PALL SPRINGER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | RYAN SCAIFE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 22 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PAUL V MANELLA | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNOR | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | GOVERNOR | BLOOM | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | DIANA IREG VAUGHAN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | GENE WARDO | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | US SENATOR | JIM CRISTINNA | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU SENATE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | US SENATOR | NONE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JOHN CHRISTIANA | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JUSTIN POWELL | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SCOT CONKLIN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | LARRY J. JOHNSON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BARB GETTE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JUSTIN POWELL | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOT CONKLIN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 6 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | JUSTIN POWELL | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | JUSTIN POWELL | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BARBARA GETTE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DON BLAKE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOHN K. CLARK | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KIM FRANK | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LARRY J. JOHNSON | 2 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARJORIE KNEPP | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | RITA KNEPP | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | TIMOTHY LIRA | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | BARBARA GETTE, PHILIPSBURG BORO | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | DIANE JOHNSON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JENNELLE LIRA | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | TIMOTHY LIRA | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | GOVERNOR | KEN KRACOCHUK | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JEFF BARTOS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JUSTIN POWELL | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | US SENATOR | REPUBLICAN G.T. THOMPSON | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | NOT CONKLIN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 4 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ED REIBER | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MATT WATSON | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | DEM | GOVERNOR | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | DEM | GOVERNOR | JULIA BURNS | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | REP | GOVERNOR | WOLF | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG #3 | DEM | US SENATOR | TOM WILSON | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BOB STROUSE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LAURA LIERMAUA | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | GOVERNOR | PATRICK MORSE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | GOVERNOR | WAGNER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | MIKE HANNA | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PATRICIA WOLFE | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | GLENN GT THOMPSON | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB B CORMAN III | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | TOM SANKEY | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DAVID SMITH | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | DEM | GOVERNOR | TOM WAGER | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
15 | RUSH NC | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | KEVIN CHEESBORO | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | RICH FITZGERALD | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 4 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ANDREW SHAWBIN | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GILLEN SHOE WERNER | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | DEM | GOVERNOR | GLEN THOMPSON | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | JOAN FETTERMAN | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE N | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | TOM MARINO | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | HARRY GARMES | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB D CORMAN III | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | NOT EZRA | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NUMS | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | RICHARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | LORI BEDELL | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | NOT SCOTT | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KORY BLOSE | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KRISTINE ENG | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LORI BEDELL | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARK KISSLING | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NOT CATHRENE DAULER | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NOT LAURA SHADLE | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | CAROL GINGRICH | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JUDITH WILSON | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | RICHARD SMEAD | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | GOVERNOR | THOMAS WOLF | 2 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | DIANA VAUGHAN | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | JOHN FEDDERMAN | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | NONE | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | CATHERNE DAULER | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NE | REP | US SENATOR | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NW | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | ADAM HOCKER | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NW | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ADAM HOCKER | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NW | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | CHRISTINE O'DONOVAN | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NW | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ADAM HOCKER | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NW | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ALI ALKHATIB | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NW | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NEIL MAGUIRE | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NW | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ZOE HU | 2 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NW | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | R.C. BOYD | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | BRENTON STEVENS | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | R.C. BOYD | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BLANKUSHIP | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JOSEPH HINDS | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | NOT HIM | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JOE BODKIN | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JON LIEBERMAN | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT N. NEWTON | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DREW WILD | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JENNA HENRY | 2 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOSEPH HINDS | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SEAN STARK | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | STEPHEN CLEWELL | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | LYSSA CROWELL | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | GOVERNOR | ELIJAH HOWARD | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | GOVERNOR | TOM WAGNER | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | MIKEY MOUSE | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE S1 | DEM | US SENATOR | TOM WAGNER | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 2 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 2 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 2 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 3 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DUSTIN BEST | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JEFF BAUER | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MARY ANN HAAS | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | RICK GARRIS | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | TRAVIS ULMER | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | WILLIAM J BOWEN | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | LARRY ROESHOT | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | LARRY ROESHOT | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | TRAVIS THE KID GHANER | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | WILLIAM J BOWEN | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BARBARA PRICE | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BLANK | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CATHERINE VANDENBERG | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHRIS RAND | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARY JANE BRUNE | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SUZANNE LAMB | 11 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | MICHELE MARCHETTI | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | SUZANNE LAMB | 2 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | GOVERNOR | WOLFE | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | PEG LUKSIK | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ALEX SCITTI | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JAY LICATA | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JOEY MARKLE | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | TRAVIS ULMER | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 3 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE S2 | REP | US SENATOR | CHRISTINE | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | TOM MARINO | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | JON DANDREA | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | JUDY HERSCHEL | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB D CORMAN | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JON DANDREA | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DEBRA KLEVANS | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DOUG HENRY | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JON DANDREA | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MARK ROSS | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL CROSS | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL J. RUSSELL | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ANDREW J ROBERTS VAN ALSTYN | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CARA KOSAVGA | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHAD SCHIMMEL | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ELAINE PRESTIA | 10 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KAY DIMARCO | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LORI PACCHIOLI | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARGIE SWOBODA | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PETER BUCKLAND | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | REGIS KINGERA | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | TERRI MELTON | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | TERRY MELTON | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ANDREW J ROBERTS VAN ALSTYN | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | CHRISTOPHER FRASCO | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | KATHY CODER | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | JOHN FETTERMAN | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DAVID LOMISON | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | LAURA SHADE | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SE | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SC1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | GERRI MANDER | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SC1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JAY PATERNO | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SC1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | GERRI MANDER | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SC1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BRIANNE PRAGG | 2 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SC1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CASSANDRA MCMILLAN | 2 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SC1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KRISTINA BROWNSHIRE | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SC1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LEE MOYER | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SC1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SHAWN ARNOLD | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | TOM MARINO | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JESSE BARLOW | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ROBERT FARMER III | 2 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | ROBERT FARME III | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DUNCAN LIEN | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GORDON KAUFFMAN | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | OSAGE SAT LIEN | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ELIZABETH GORHAM | 2 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | DANIEL SAHAKIAN | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | JOHN FETTERMAN | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAFNER | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | ERIC BARRON | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JEFF BATOS | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SC2 | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
24 | STATE COLLEGE E1 | DEM | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
24 | STATE COLLEGE E1 | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
25 | STATE COLLEGE E2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARISSA MODI | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE E3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ANDREW UHRING | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE E3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DAVID G STONE | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE E3 | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
27 | STATE COLLEGE E4 | DEM | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
27 | STATE COLLEGE E4 | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
28 | STATE COLLEGE EC1 | DEM | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
28 | STATE COLLEGE EC1 | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ART HALVORSON | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ART HALVORSON | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | ART HALVORSON | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | ART HALVORSON | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BOSER | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHRIS MARTIN | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JODUN | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MALLORY MEEHAN | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARC WERNOR | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EC2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ART HALVORSON | 1 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EC3 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | CANDACE OWENS | 1 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EC3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JACK MATSON | 1 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EC3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARK LAFER | 3 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EC3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NINA AHMAD | 1 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EC3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | THERESA LAFER | 3 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EC3 | DEM | US SENATOR | BOB SALINE | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | GREG HAYES | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | MARK BOWMAN | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT ERIC HORNER | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BILL WRBICAN | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ED LECLEAR | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JANET ENGMAN | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARY LOU MARKLE | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARY LOUISE MARKLE | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARYLOU MARKLE | 4 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PETER BUCKLAND | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ED LECLEAR | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ERIK WINKLER | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JENIFER CAHILL-SHADLE | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | RYAN S. MEYERS | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ANNE LAYNG | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | CHRIS FLAVIN | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | KAREN KUEBLA | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | US SENATOR | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE W1 | DEM | US SENATOR | ERIK WINKLER | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | JESS KING | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | TOM MARINO | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JEFFREY HELFFRICH | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MARINO | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | TODD PRICE | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | WRITEN | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | JEFFREY HELFFRICH | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | KATHY CODER | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | DEM | US SENATOR | JEFFREY HELFFRICH | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE W2 | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
33 | STATE COLLEGE WC1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHORLOS RYAN | 1 |
33 | STATE COLLEGE WC1 | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | SNOOPY | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | FAITH HILL | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DANETTE SAMPELL | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DANIEL STEMPLE | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DANIELLE STEMPLE | 12 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ELMER MADDEN | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KIERSTEN WILLS | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KIM HORN | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LORI BEDELL | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARGARET MICHELS | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | CURLY HOWARD | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | LARRY FINE | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | MO HOWARD | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | FRANK RIZZO | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC2 | DEM | US SENATOR | MADONNA | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARY VOLLERO | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | D.P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | D.P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | CHARLES DUMAS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ED EMEL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | NONE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | RUSSELL P. BROOKS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | ED EMEL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | ED EMEL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | D.P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | D.P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GLENDA HOUSER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KATHERINE LUMLEY-SAPANSKI | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ROBERT LUMLEY-SAPANSKI | 3 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | D.P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | HOPE BOYLSTON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JAMES RANIO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ROBERT LUMLEY-SAPANSKI | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | D. P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | REPUBLICAN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ED EMEL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | THOMAS N. EBY | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | US SENATOR | D. P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | JUDY HERSCHEL | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | SUSAN BUSER | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODON | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | MARK SMITH | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ANYONE | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 2 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NUNES | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL HANNA | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | MIKE HANNA | 2 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DARA PURVIS | 2 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | HARRY F. TOMLIN | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MICHAEL CHAMELIA | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | PHIL GARVEY | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 2 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DEB FLAVIN | 2 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JIM WALKER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODON | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WHITNEY FISHER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DANIEL BARNT | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DIONE LUCAS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GREG LUCAS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JASON STOVER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOHN MCKINSTRY | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | GREG LUCAS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | AL GORE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REP | GOVERNOR | BOB CASEY | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JOHN GORDON | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | KATHI CAZZONE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | JOYCE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | DOUG MELLOTT | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRAL NANES | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | GLEN FISHER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEM | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | STEPHANIE BOROWIZ | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | GLEN FISHER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | KERRY BENENHOFF | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LAURA SHADLE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NANCY PERKINS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEM | GOVERNOR | MICKIE MOUSE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEM | GOVERNOR | OTHER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | KERRY BINENHOFF | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | BILL TRESSLER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DAVE | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DEB FLAVIN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MIRANDA GRAHAM | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | TIM BASTIAN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | DOUG GIBBONS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | RYAN FAIR | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | STIFFLEY STIFFERSON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | TOD MCPHERSON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | AVIS O'DONNELL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BRUCE MOEKIN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHRISTINE TYLER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CLINTON L. SCHMIDT, JR | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CONNOR LEWIS | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CRISTY SCHMIDT | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DONALD M. FISHER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GAVIN CRUTCHFIELD | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GERALD G. GOFF | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JESSICA YOUNG | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOE WEILAKER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOSHUA A. KIRBY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LARRY MASSO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARK HIGGINS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARY ELLEN FISHER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | OSKAR ORAVEC | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PAUL CLIFFORD | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SUE SARGO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | GOVERNOR | ANYBODY BUT | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | GOVERNOR | MR. WANGER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | GOVERNOR | BERNARD A. ORAVEC | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | RAY SOSA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | US SENATOR | ANYBODY BUT | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANNE KELLY | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GARY SINDERSON | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JEFF BYERS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BECKY CAPLAN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BOB POTTER | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CAROLINE SHEA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHERI BOHN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHERYL BOHN | 10 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CONSTANCE MATTHEWS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DANIEL RITTER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JENNIFER WAGNER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOSHUA WEDE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KIZZY NICHOLAS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LAURA STEPHENSON | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARGARET LORAH | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NANCY CHESWICK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SHANNON RITTER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | BOB POTTER | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | KIZZY NICHOLAS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | JUAN FLORES | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BUGS BUNNY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEPHEN SPOONAMORE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | KRISTINE DENG | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | DAVE WASSON | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BIG BIRD | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHARLENE GROSS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHARLES DUMAS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CLAIRE GRAY | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CRESCENT MILLER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DOUGLAS COPELLA | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GABBY RICHARDS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ILEEN CARTER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ITCHY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JAY PATERNO | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KATIE O'TOOLE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KEITH BIERLY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LUCY HARLOW | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MICHAEL BECK | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MICHAEL BLACK | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PETER BUCKLAND | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | RICHARD MCKNIGHT | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SCRATCHY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SUSAN SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | MINNIE MOUSE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | GARRY WILLIAMS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP | GOVERNOR | JOSHUA COMPTON | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | PATTY SATALIA | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | SARAH LYNCH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | US SENATOR | GARRY WILLIAMS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEM | US SENATOR | KERRY BENNIHOF | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP | US SENATOR | CALEB GILDEN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP | US SENATOR | CHARLIE DENT | 1 |
44 | OLLEGE W | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SANDRA K. LIGHTNER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JAY PATERNO | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARISSA N. WILLSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NANCY RECORDS | 27 |
44 | COLLEGE W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PATTY SITALIA | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | WESLEY PAUL EVANS | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | YVETTE L. WILLSON | 1 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEM | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | JOE MOORE | 1 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
46 | CURTIN S | DEM | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | RON SMITH | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | BLANK | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | JUDY HERSCHEL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FREN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | EZRA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOHN T WILSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JEFF BROWN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | ME | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JANICE LINDSAY | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | TOR MICHAELS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | GOVERNOR | WOLF | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | WOLF | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | BLANK | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ME | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON N1 | REP | US SENATOR | CASEY | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JENNY LI | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | DEM | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | JANET GESS | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CECILIA DUNOYOR | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | BERNARD | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | DALE HALDERMAN | |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | JOE SMITH | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | REP | GOVERNOR | WOLF | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JAMES GONDER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | MALISSA K BROWN | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | DEM | US SENATOR | NICK BOLGIANO | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON N2 | REP | US SENATOR | CASEY | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | CLAY PHILLIPS | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | DEM | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | THOMAS KENNEDY | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | JOYCE KERR | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | JOYCE KERR | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JACKIE ESPOSITO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JACKIE ESPOSITO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JOYCE KERR | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE1 | DEM | US SENATOR | JASON WOOLFREY | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DAVID MILLER | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | CHARLES MARTIN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | KEITH FARWELL | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | PERRY DENNISON | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | RANDALL RICE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ROB BASCOM | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLI N | 2 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JEREMY ANDERSOV | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JAY PATERNO | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE2 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | NONE | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | EZRA NANES | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOHN ARRINGTON | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JEFF BYERS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | RONALD WESTERNIK | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CATHERINE VANDENBERG | 16 |
51 | FERGUSON E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CATHY VANDENBERG | 4 |
51 | FERGUSON E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LAURA DINNINI | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LORD BUCKETHEAD | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LYNN HERMAN | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | RONALD PORTER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SARAH KALNOSKAS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | RONALD WESTERNIK | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | WILLIAM J. BISHOP, JR | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON E | REP | US SENATOR | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | TOM MARINO | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | ERIC JAMES LITTLE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB D. CORMAN, III | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | DEM | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | RICH IRVIN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | REP | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | MARY ANN BUCKLEY | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | CARL F. TIER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | JEFFREY SCHOMER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | KRISTINE ENG | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | DEM | GOVERNOR | ANYONE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | DEM | GOVERNOR | ELISE GERHART | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT R WAGNER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | DEM | GOVERNOR | WAND (ILLEGIBLE) | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | REP | GOVERNOR | NONE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JEFF BARTOS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DARYL SCHAEFER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON W | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | GLEN THOMPSON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | PETER KRUM | 2 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GARY HUMAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JEFF WENT | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOHNATON GILLAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 4 |
53 | GREGG | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JO ANN TOSTIVASET | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | FRED JOHNSON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JAKE CORMAN | 3 |
53 | GREGG | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | KRISTINE ENG | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | PETER KRUM | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHRIS RAHIE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | HUGH GIVENS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOHNATON GILLAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | RALPH GEORGE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JOHN GILLAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | GOVERNOR | DONALD STAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | GOVERNOR | GARY HORNER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | GOVERNOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | GOVERNOR | MICHAEL SMITH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | GOVERNOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 4 |
53 | GREGG | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | JUDY HERSHEL | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | CHARLES HEM | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | RANDY JOHNSON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | TIM ROGERS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 2 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | US SENATOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | US SENATOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 2 |
54 | HAINES | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | HANNA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JEREMY BREON | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | ANY ONE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | SUSAN BOSER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODON | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | ANY ONE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DAVID M. MCVEY | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | TOM JORDON | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | GOVERNOR | ANYONE BUT | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | GOVERNOR | WAGNER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | ANY ONE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | US SENATOR | GUY MCDONALD | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | BLANK | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FRIEDEBERG | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARK FREEDENBERG | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SETH MCCRACKEN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA MANES | 3 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | MIKE HANNA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | BLANK | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | SUSAN HAMMERSTEDT | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BLANK | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BOB POTTER | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ERIN FISHER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JENNIFER WAGNER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KATHLEEN B. POTALIVO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ROBERT POTTER | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ROBERT POTTOR | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ERIN FISHER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | KATHLEEN B. POTALIVO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | RICHARD FRANK | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ROBERT POTTER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLFE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | BLANK | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | JOHN FETTERMAN | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | NINA AHMAD | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | BRUCE VALORIS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DAVID LOMISON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | LAURA SHADLE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | US SENATOR | DALE KERNS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | US SENATOR | BLANK | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 3 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | BROOKS FISHER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | MARC FRIEDENBERG | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CHAD FISHER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JOHN ALLEN STEWART | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | ANGELA ANDERSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | ADAM WATKEYS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | MARLIN NEFF | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ANDREW J ROBERTS VAN ALSTYNE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BOB POTTER | 45 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MICHAEL BERNOSKY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WALLACE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | US SENATOR | JACK DAVENPORT | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | MIKE HANNA | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | LOIS BRYAN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEM | GOVERNOR | WAGNER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | LOIS BRYAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | BLOOM | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | GARY SZABO | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JUKEIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | GARY SZABO | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | GEORGE MARTAN-MONCRIEFF | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | RONALD REESE | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 8 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | THOMAS MARTIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | TOM MARTIN | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JENNIFER CORNWELL | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JENNIFER CORNWELL | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLFE | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOT CONKLIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | US SENATOR | HAVERSON | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | TIMOTHY WELCH | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | STEPHEN KOSOLIKY | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | TIM CARTER | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | TOM BOYD | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | MIKE HANNA | 2 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GREGG SHADY | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SHARON THOMPSON | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | GOVERNOR | BOB THOMAS | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 2 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | HARRY TODD | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JEFF BARTO | 1 |
60 | IBERTY | DEM | US SENATOR | BILL SMITH | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | NO WAY | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | NO WAY | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | ADAM BURRIS | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHAD WELLAR | 2 |
61 | MARION | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DENELLE WELLAR | 2 |
61 | MARION | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MATTHEW FORD | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | HERB CHAPMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | RAY D. GUTSHALL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | GARY MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | BLANK | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | FOGHORN LEGHORN | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | GARY MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | GARY MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JENNIFER CORNWEIL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | BUGS BUNNY | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | TWEETY | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | GARY MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | JENNIFER CORNWEIL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | ELMER FUD | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | DAISY DUCK | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | ERIC MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ERIN CONDO | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GARY MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JENNIFER CORNWEIL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SAMUEL RUDY | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ERIN CONDO | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | GARY MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | NANCY DREW | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | SAMUEL RUDY | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | GARY MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | JOHN JONES | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | GOVERNOR | DAFFY DUCK | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | GARY MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | BLANK | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | BLANK | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JERRY MOUSE | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | MINNIE MOUSE | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | MRS. BUGS BUNNY | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | SPEEDY GONZALES | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DUSTIN SPICER | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | STACY GARBRICK | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | SUSAN BOSER | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODUN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | PAUL A MCCALLUM | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | WADE JODUN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 3 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | COLIN DEVLIN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | EMILY E. WEISSE | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JOSEPH GIVENS | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | LANCE SHANER | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | LOUIS LOMBARDI | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 7 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | GOVERNOR | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | NINA AHMAD | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ANN LAYNG | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ANN MARSHALL | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | CHRIS FLAVIN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | HUNTER TYLO | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | KAREN KUEBLER | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | US SENATOR | DAVE REED | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | GOOD | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ME | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | BETTER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ENOS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ME | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | NAMES | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | SUZETTE SIMS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | SUSAN GETZ | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | BEN THOMPSON | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JAMES COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JAMES F. COLLINS, JR | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SUZETTE SIMS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JAMES COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JENNIFER HESSERT | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | PAUL BABITZKE | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | SUZETTE SIMS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DEAN ORNDORF, JR | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JEFF R KERN | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | MR. BEAN | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | KAVEN KUEBLER | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | PATRICK HIGGINS (MALE) | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ANDREW WOOMER | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | CHUCK HARPSTER | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | JOHN RAZEM | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | BILLY HAGUE | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | DAVID JONES | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | GARY SINDERSON | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JEFF BYERS | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BILLY HAGUE | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DAVID JONES | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DAVE CANNON | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DOMINIC M. GELESKIE | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JOE BASTARDI | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 10 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT COORMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | MARK PENCAK | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | JENNIFER MYERS | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BEVERLY LINDSEY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BILLY HAGUE | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DICKIE VAUGHN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ELIZABETH A. BLAIR | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ERIC DOBERSTEIN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KEITH BIERLY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | BILLY HAGUE | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | STEVE DITTMER | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | TOM LALLY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | BILLY HAGUE | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | DAVID JONES | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | GOVERNOR | JOHN MALCHOW | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | NOREEN BYERS | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | TOM IMPELLETERRI | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | US SENATOR | DAVID JONES | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODUN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | AARON SPAK | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ANYONE BUT HIM | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | SUSAN BOSER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODUN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | COURTNEY ROBINSON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | HARRY KAISORAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ANYONE BUT HIM | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | DAVID SPAK | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 2 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | RICK ROGERS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | CRYSTAL BAKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | RICK ROGERS | 2 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | STEVE MILLER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | SARA HASSINGER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ANDREW JACKSON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | EROL MCGOWAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | HARRY KAISERAN | 71 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOSH WEDE | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARK BELDON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | RAY ZUG | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | DANE AUMILLER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JOY MINASI | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | L. A. WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | LESLIE WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | GOVERNOR | TOM WOLF | 3 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | JOHN FETTERMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | MIKE STACK | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | SARA HASSINGER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DAVID LOMISON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | DAVIDSON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JOANNE TOSTI-VERRY | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JUDE SPAK | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | LAURA SHADLE | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | MICHAEL SPAK | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY | 4 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | US SENATOR | SARA HASSINGER | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY A. BENNEROFOFF | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JIM CRISTANG | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ALEXIS DORBKA | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ALEXIS DROBKA | 5 |
69 | PENN | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BLANK | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHARLES BOYER | 2 |
69 | PENN | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ERIN FISHER | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JAMES BRADLEY | 5 |
69 | PENN | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOSHUA CASHER | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KRISTINE ENG | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | MARY VELLLRO | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JEFF BARTOS | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
69 | PENN | REP | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ERIN | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | LOVE IS IN THE PROTEST | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | LOVE IS IN THE PROTEST | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | BLANK | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | LOVE IS IN THE PROTEST | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JOHN SAYLOR | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | GOVERNOR | MANGO | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | BLANK | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | LOVE IS IN THE PROTEST | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | US SENATOR | BARLETTA | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | BLANK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | CHARLES E. GEARHART | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | HOMER SIMPSON | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BENNEHOFF | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KRISTINE ENG | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOHN DOE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RICHARD ROGERS | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | BLANK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | A R MCNITT | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | CHARLES E. GEARHART | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JOHN DOE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | BEN MCNITT | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | BEN MCNITT | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | JOHN DOE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | KISTINE ENG | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ANN MOLLENBROCK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BLANK | 2 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BRIAN FOOSE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CAROL SHARPE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MATTHEW FRAGASSE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | WILLIAM SHARPE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | BLANK | 3 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | LAURA FRAGASSE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | WILLIAM SHARPE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | GOVERNOR | BLANK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | GOVERNOR | BOSSMAN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT R WAGNER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 2 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | GOVERNOR | KEN KRAWCHUK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | BLANK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | US SENATOR | BLANK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | US SENATOR | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | US SENATOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | US SENATOR | CHARLES GEARHART | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | US SENATOR | DALE KERNS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | SCRIBBLED | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ANY DEMOCRAT | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | C.C. PECK | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | GOOFY | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | CORMAN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ANY DEMOCRAT | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | MARSHA SALLURDAY | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | MICKY MOUSE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SUE MASON | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ANY DEMOCRAT | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | C. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DONNA HUSAR | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | GEURIN BARROWS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | PAT ROMANO | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | R. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | RYAN SCAIFE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | S. CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOT CONKLEY | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 54 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | TIMOTHY BAINEY | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | ANY DEMOCRAT | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | ANY DEMOCRAT | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | KAREN PECK | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CASEY WILLIAMS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | EMMA RIGLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JAMES RIGLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JK DEMCHAK | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOHN MANDEL | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | H SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | GOVERNOR | BLANK | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | GOVERNOR | ELLSWORTH | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | GOVERNOR | JOE JONES | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAUREN ELLSWORTH | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNOR | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | GOVERNOR | ANY DEMOCRAT | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | GOVERNOR | WOLF | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | ANY DEMOCRAT | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ANY FEMALE DEMOCRAT | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ANY MALE DEMOCRAT | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | KEITH HUSAR (MALE) | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | SUSAN BEZILLA | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | US SENATOR | BLANK | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | US SENATOR | GLEN THOMPSON | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | US SENATOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | US SENATOR | TOM SMITH | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | US SENATOR | ANY DEMOCRAT | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | US SENATOR | DALE KERNS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | US SENATOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | US SENATOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JIM CHRISTINA | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ELLIOTT HENRY | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | LYNN HERMAN | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ELLIOTT HENRY | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JERRY WEBSTER | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT SHARPLESS | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | STEVE BLOOM | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ELLIOTT HENRY | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MUD | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ROGER CARTRIGHT | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ELLIOTT HENRY | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | JOHN FETTERMAN | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | US SENATOR | LOUIS J. BARLETTA | 1 |
74 | RUSH E | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 1 |
74 | RUSH E | DEM | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
75 | RUSH W | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BOB HOOVER | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SAM WOMER | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | REP | 77TH LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 21 |
75 | RUSH W | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB D CORMAN III | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | RONALD C TYGER | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | MIKE HANNA, JR | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | RICHARD E SMEAD | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | STEVEN T. MILLER | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT R. WAGNER | 2 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JEFF BARTOS | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | 76TH LEGISLATIVE | MIKE HANNA | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DONALD FYE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | GOVERNOR | DOUGLAS MANN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | GOVERNOR | NONE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | BLANK | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODAN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ANYONE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | ANYONE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | MANGO | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | MAX BEAR | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOT WAGNER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | DIANA VAGHAN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | GEORGE CALLAHAN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | BOB JONES | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | ALEXANDER READING | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | BLANK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JIM FRENCH | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SAM MARTZ | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BLANK | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CARRIE SPROUT | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHRISTOPHER READING | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DANA GORDON | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | IRAN LONG | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOHN LONG | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MICHAEL MCDERMOTT, II | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | RAYMOND J. CARROLL | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SEAN SHADLE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | WAYNE LITZ | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | BLANK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | BLANK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | GOVERNOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | TOM MARINO | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | CINDY MERRITT | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | JAMES FURGISON | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CAROLYN GETTE | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CINDY MERRITT | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DON HAHN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GARY GRUBB | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOHN KELLEHER | 3 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NO NAME | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | GOVERNOR | CINDY MERRITT | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | GOVERNOR | WAGNER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | STEPHANIE BOROWICZ | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | US SENATOR | CINDY MERRITT | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | SAMANTHA FRIDAY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | NO NAME | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | SAMANTHA FRIDAY | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | SAMANTHA FRIDAY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | NO NAME | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | SAMANTHA FRIDAY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | SAMANTHA L. FRIDAY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | SAMANTHA FRIDAY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | SAMANTHA L. FRIDAY | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | MIKE MADEIRA | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | PHIL MAUER | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | STAN LEMBECK | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | GOVERNOR | JOHN JOYCE | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | GOVERNOR | PAUL MANGO | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | GOVERNOR | WAGNOR | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | STEVE OSKIN | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BROCK MARUCCI | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DEB ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DONALD GUMMO | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LAURA SHADLE | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LEW REISH | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MADISON MARUCCI | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT R WAGNER | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 2 |
83 | WALKER E | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | JEFF BARTOS | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | FEDDERMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | FETTERMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | MARK DEITRICH | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | MARK DEITRICH - WALKER TWP | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | TRACY DEITRICH | 1 |
83 | WALKER E | REP | US SENATOR | EZRA NONES | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | CONKLIN | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | OTHER | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ROBERT WALLACE | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | TOM MANNO | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NIXON | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYBODY | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | 34TH SENATORIAL | KISSINGER | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | LANCE HAWKANS | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BILL ARNOLD | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BLANK | 2 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BOSS HOGG | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | FLAVIN | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOSEPH TRAXLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | LOU BARLETTA | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MINDY HANES | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PHIL CALHOUN | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | FLAVIN | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | GOVERNOR | ANYONE BUT | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | GOVERNOR | BLANK | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | GOVERNOR | JOSEPH TRAXLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | GOVERNOR | MIKE STACK | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | GOVERNOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | GOVERNOR | WAGNER | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | BARTO | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | BOB SAVAGE | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | LT. GOVERNOR | MIKE STACK | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | LANCE HAWKANS | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | US SENATOR | ANYONE BUT | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | US SENATOR | BOB SAVAGE | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | US SENATOR | JOSEPH TRAXLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | US SENATOR | OTHER | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | US SENATOR | SCOTT WAGNER | 1 |
84 | WALKER W | DEM | US SENATOR | TOM WOLF | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ME | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | TERRY L. KORDES | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | THOMAS WILSON | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | TERRY L. KORDES | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | THOMAS WILSON | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEM | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | JON LODGE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JON LODGE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JON LODGE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | BLANK | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | RUSSELL BROOKS | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DEBORAH C. SMITH | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ED FITZGERALD | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ROBERT T. SMITH | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | ED FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | RICH MUSSER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | CHRIS RAINO | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | MANGUEL | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | NO NAME | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | GOVERNOR | WAGNER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ALLEN CRACT | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | CHRIS FLAVIN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JON LODGE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | KRISTIN LODGE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | LEWIS LOSE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | ABODY BUT | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | THOMPSON BUSHON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | 15TH CONGRESSIONAL | WADE JODON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KUJO | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | OTHER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | OTHER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | KRISTINE ENG | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | THOMPSON BUSHON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | THOMPSON BUSHON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | BRAD SOTTILE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DANIEL CORBETT | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | TANNER SHADE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | TIFFANY SOTTILE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | GOVERNOR | DAN OATER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | THOMPSON BUSHON | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | JUDY HERSCHEL | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JUDITH WILSON | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MCCRACKEN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SOMEONE NEW | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | SOMEONE NEW | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DAN WEISS | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DIANE GREGG | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DIANE ROSS | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JOHN FORD | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | MARGARET SWOBODA | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SUZANNE HOCHREITER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | WEISS DAN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | GOVERNOR | KAREN FERIDAN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | JOHN FETTERMAN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | US SENATOR | CASEY BOB JR | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | US SENATOR | ROBERT STONIS | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHRIS HARNER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | GORDON HALL | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JACOB CLEMENTS | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JESSICA BUCKLAND | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NANCI ROMMEL | 53 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | NANCY ROMMEL | 5 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | PETER BUCKLAND | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | NANCI ROMMEL | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | NANCY CHISWICK | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | NANCY ROMMEL | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE | PATRICK VERNON | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | GOVERNOR | MARC MCMASTER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | GOVERNOR | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | CHRIS FLAVIN | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | US SENATOR | BOB CASEY, JR | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | US SENATOR | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | 12TH CONGRESSIONAL | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | EZRA NANES | 2 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | MARK SMITH | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | RONALD B SERVELLO | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | MARK STEVENSON | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | ALYCE MEHRING | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | JOE SOLASKI | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | 81ST LEGISLATIVE | ROBERT MUSHENO CENTER CO | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN CHAIRMAN | JEFF BYERS | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | BLANK | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | COUNTY REPUBLICAN VICE-CHAIRMAN | BRIAN J. HOFFMAN | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | ANDREW MERRITT | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CHRIS COMO | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | CONNOR SIMONS | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | DAVID SOLANO | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | EASTER BUNNY | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | JENNIE NOLL | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | KATIE MERRITT | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | RACHEL HUDISH | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | SANTA | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | DEMOCRATIC PRECINCT PERSON | THERESA YEBERNETSKY | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | ALYCE MEHRING | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | 34TH SENATORIAL | OBAMA | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | LT. GOVERNOR | LAURA ELLSWORTH | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE | PETER MENARD | 1 |