Precinct Number | Precinct Name | Party | Office | Candidate | Votes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | AUDITOR | NONE | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | NONE | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NONE | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | (BLANK) | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | (BLANK) | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | (LEFT BLANK) | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | (LEFT BLANK) | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ? | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | A. LANNISTER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | A. ROYER | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | AARON CIAMBOTTI | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | COUNCILMAN | ABBY FAULKNER | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ABBY STEVENSON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ABE | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | ABSTAIN | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | ABSTAIN | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | ABSTAIN | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | ABSTAIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | ADAM HART | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ADAM HART | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | SUPERVISOR | ADAM S. KLECKNER | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ADAM WATKEYS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | ADAM WATKEYS | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ADRIENNE DARRAH | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | AUDITOR | AGNES SHANNON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | AL DAUM | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | AL JONES | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | AL JONES | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | AL JONES | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | AL PRINGLE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | AL SWERGENTON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ALAN B. MURCHISON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ALAN B. MURCHISON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ALAN B. MURCHISON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | ALAN B. MURCHISON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | ALAN B. MURCHISON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | ALAN B. MURCHISON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | ALAN DAUM | 3 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ALAN IGLEN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ALEX BANER | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | AUDITOR | ALEX MURNYAK | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ALEXANDER HAMILTON | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | AUDITOR | ALEXANDER MURNYACK | 6 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | AUDITOR | ALEXANDER MURNYAK | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | AUDITOR | ALEXANDER READING | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | ALEXANDER READING | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ALEXANDER READING | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | ALEXANDER READING | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ALEXANDER READING | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ALEXANDER READING | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALEXANDER READING | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ALEXANDER READY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HAYNES | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTIN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTON | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTON | 26 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTON | 29 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTON | 10 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTON | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTON | 16 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTON | 18 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HINTON - DEM | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE HITON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE L. HINTON | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE LOHR | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ALICE LOHR HINTON | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - TASD | ALISON BONSELL | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ALLEN MILLER | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | COUNCILMAN | ALLEN RUNKLE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | ALLISON SHEA | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | ALVIN SMITH | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | SHOOL DIRECTOR- PVASD - REGION 3 | ALVIN SMITH | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ALVIN YOUTER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | AMANDA MCCARTNEY | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | AMANDA MCCARTNEY | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | AMANDA TOMLINSON | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | AMBER CONCEPCION | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | AUDITOR | AMBER REESE | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | AMY AUKERMAN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | CONSTABLE | AMY COCHRAN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | AMY COCHRAN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | AMY COCHRAN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | AMY COCHRAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | AMY FARCAS | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | AMY FARCUS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | AUDITOR | AMY FARKAS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | AMY FARKAS | 8 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | AMY FARKAS | 16 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | AMY FARKAS | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | AMY FARKAS | 10 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | AMY MANEY | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 3 | AMY NEIWINSKI | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 3 | AMY NIEWINSKI | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | AMY SHARP | 3 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ANA STEVENSON | 2 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ANA STEVENSON | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | CONSTABLE | ANDREA MILES | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | ANDREA POET | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ANDREW JACKSON SR | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ANDREW LABONSKY | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ANDREW MERRITT | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ANDREW NAUGLE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | ANDREW SHUBIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | ANDREW SHUBIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ANDREW SHUBIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | COUNCIL | ANDREW SICREE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ANDREW SICREE | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | ANDREW UHRING | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | ANDREW UHRING | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ANDREW UHRING | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | ANDRIACCIO | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ANDRIENNE WATERSTON | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ANDY MCNITT | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | ANDY MERRIT | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | ANDY NAQYPAL | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ANDY SMITH | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | ANGELA MCCLENAHAN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | COUNCIL | ANGELA SMITH | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEM | MAYOR | ANGELA WERTZ | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEM | MAYOR | ANGELICA WUTZ | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | MAYOR | ANGELINA WUTZ | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ANN MOELLENBROCK | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ANN PANGBORN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ANNA STEVENSON | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ANNA STEVENSON | 12 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ANNA WITMER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ANNE CORR | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | ANNE DANAHY | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | ANTHONY EDMONDSON | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ANTHONY EDMONDSON | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ANTHONY EDMONDSON | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | ANTHONY EDMONDSON | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | MAYOR | ANTHONY EDMONDSON | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ANTHONY EDMONDSON | 2 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ANTHONY EDMONDSON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | MAYOR | ANTHONY NASTASE JR | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | COUNCIL | ANY BODY BUT | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ANYONE BUT MUSSER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | ANYONE BUTT | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | MAYOR | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | SUPERVISOR | ARCHIE GETTIG | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR | ARIA MASON | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR (2 YR INTERIM) | ARIA MASON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | CONSTABLE | ARIA MASON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ARIA MASON | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ARNOLD TILDEN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | ARTHER BRANT | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | AUDITOR | ARTHUR BRANT | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | ARTHUR BRANT | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ARTHUR BRANT | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 2 | ARTHUR BRANT | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ARTHUR REEDE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | AUGUSTINE SNYDER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | AUMAN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | AUSTIN READING | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | AUTUMN CYMBOR | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | AVA GILL | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B CANTORNA | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B CANTORNA | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTARA | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORA | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 2 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 2 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 4 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 2 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORNA | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CANTORO | 2 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | B. CONTORNA | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BAMBI HOMAN | 4 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BAMBI HOMAN | 2 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BAMBI HOMON | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BARACK OBAMA | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | BARB GETTE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | MAYOR | BARB GETTE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BARB JOHNSTON | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BARB LUCAS | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BARB LUCAS | 5 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BARB MOYER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BARB MOYEY | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | COUNCILMAN | BARBARA A. GETTE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BARBARA DAVIS | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | COUNCILMAN | BARBARA GETTE | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | BARBARA HAMLETT | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BARBARA LUCAS | 2 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BARBARA LUCAS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | COUNCIL | BARBARA SAXTON | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | BARBRA POTTER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BARNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BARRACK OBAMA | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BARRY BENNETT | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BARRY BENNETT | 6 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BARRY BENNETT | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | BARRY KROEKER | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BARRY KROEKER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | BARRY KROEKER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BARRY KROEKER | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BARRY KROEKER | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | BARRY KROEKER | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | BARRY KROEKER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | BARRY LEVINE | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BARRY MCMULLIN | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | BARRY SPICER | 2 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | BARRY SPICER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BASCOM | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BASCOM | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BASCOM | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BATAN BAXBA | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | BEATRICE BELMONTE | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BEATY | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | BE-BE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | BECK ROCK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | COUNCIL | BECKY CAPLAN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | BECKY ROCK | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BECKY VANGORDER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BEENIE CANTORNA | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | BEIGLE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | BEN HAAGEN | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | AUDITOR | BEN HAAGEN | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BEN MATLOCK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR | BEN MCNITT | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | BEN MCNITT | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BEN SNYDER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | MAYOR | BEN SNYDER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BEN SNYDER | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | COUNCILMAN | BEN THOMPSON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BENIE CANTORNA | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | BENJAMIN HAAGEN | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BENNE CANTORNO | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BENNY CORTOWNER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BER CORTAHA | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERINE CONTORNA | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BERNARD A ORAVEC | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 4 |
53 | GREGG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 2 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 3 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNARD CANTORNA | 4 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | COUNCIL | BERNARD ORAVEC | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNE CANTORE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNE CANTORNA | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNE CORTONE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | BERNI CANTERE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIA CANTORNIA | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNICE COWBARKA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNID BANTORA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | BERNIE | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE (CANTONA) | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE C | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE C. | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANATARNIA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANNTORNA | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANOR | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANT | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTANA | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTANARO | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTANERO | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTANORA | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTANORA | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTANY | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTARNA | 4 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTARONE | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTERINI | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTERNA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTERNA | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTNIA | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTOCA | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTOE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTOMA | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTOMAC | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTON | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTONA | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTONA | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTONA | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTONA | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | BERNIE CANTONE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTONO | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTONO | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTOR | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | BERNIE CANTOR? | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 2 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 8 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 3 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 3 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 4 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 7 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 5 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 3 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 5 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 3 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 4 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 7 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 2 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
74 | RUSH E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 3 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 4 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 7 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 4 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | BERNIE CANTORA | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORAN | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORANA | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORANA | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORE | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORE | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTOREA | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORI | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORI | 2 |
54 | HAINES | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORI | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORI | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORIA | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORIA | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORIA | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORIA | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORIA | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORIA | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORIA | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORIN | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORINA | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORINA | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORINA | 2 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORIS | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | AUDITOR | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR (2 YR INTERIM) | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | AUDITOR (2 YR) | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 27 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 82 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 16 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 55 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 67 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 28 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 19 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 27 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 23 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 5 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 15 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 15 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 25 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 3 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 22 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 11 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 6 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 16 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 33 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 28 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 3 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 19 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 3 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 8 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 37 |
33 | SCWC 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 4 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 7 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 65 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 80 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 34 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 66 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 14 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 69 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 78 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 72 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 6 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
45 | CURTIN N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 12 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 55 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 28 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 40 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 13 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 78 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 67 |
53 | GREGG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 102 |
54 | HAINES | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 31 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 14 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 93 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 126 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 35 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 36 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 17 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 18 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 3 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 64 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 86 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 33 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 17 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 52 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 21 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 49 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 68 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 30 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 2 |
75 | RUSH W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 13 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 20 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 14 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 36 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 48 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 27 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 24 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 76 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 46 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 130 |
85 | WORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 20 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 78 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 32 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 43 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 29 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 50 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA | 36 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | BERNIE CANTORNA | 3 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | BERNIE CANTORNA | 2 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNA BERNIE | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNE | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNE | 32 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNE | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNE | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNI | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNIA | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNIA | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNIA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNIA | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNIA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | BERNIE CANTORNIA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BERNIE CANTORNIA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | BERNIE CANTORNIA | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNO | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNO | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNO | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNO | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNO | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNO | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BERNIE CANTORNO | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNTA | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNUM | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORNUM | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORO | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTORUM | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTOZIA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CANTSY | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CARARGO | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CARTORE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CARTORNA | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CATARINO | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CATORIA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CATORNA | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CATORNA | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CATORNA | 2 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CATORNA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CATORNE | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CATORUM | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CAVTORE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CENTORNA | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CONSIGELO | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CONSORTA | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CONTORNA | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CONTORNA | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CONTORNA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CONTORNA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CONTORNE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE CONTORRIE | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE COUTORNA | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE F. CANTORNA | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE MADONNA | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | COUNCILMAN | BERNIE MCCUE | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF SUPREME COURT | BERNIE MCCUE | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BERNIE MCCUE | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BERNIE MCCUE | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | MAYOR | BERNIE MCCUE | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | BERNIE MCCUE | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE SANTANAR | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE SANTOM | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE SANTONIA | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE SANTORNA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE SANTORNA | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE SANTORNA | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE SANTORNA | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE SANTORO | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE SORTORIA | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIE TANTORI | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | BERNIE TICE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | COUNCIL | BERNIER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNIN CONTONA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNNIE CANTORA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNY CANATONA | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNY CANTORA | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNY CANTORNA | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERNY CANTORNA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERRNE CANTORA | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERRNIE | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BERTOVICH | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | BETH CATHERMAN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BETH WATSON | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | BETH WATSON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | SUPERVISOR | BETSY WHITMAN | 2 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | SUPERVISOR | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | SUPERVISOR | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BETSY WHITMAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BIESH | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | BIG BIRD | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | BILL | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | COUNCIL | BILL ALLISON | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BILL BRUSS | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | JUDGE OF SUPREME COURT | BILL CAYE | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BILL CAYE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BILL CAYE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BILL CAYE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BILL CEYE | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | MAYOR | BILL DUDISH | 11 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BILL ELDER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BILL HAYE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BILL KAYE | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | BILL KEOUGH | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | BILL MCMATH | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BILL MCMILLAN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BILL PYLE | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BILL ROCKEY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | COUNCIL | BILL SHARP | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BILL SHARPE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | BILL STRINGER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BILL TRESSLER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | BIO WILGUS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BIRNE CANTORNA | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BIRNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BIRNIE CANTOROA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BISCOMB | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | BLACK | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | BLACK | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | MAYOR | BLACK | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | BLACK | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | BLACK | 4 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | BLACK | 5 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | MAYOR | BLACK | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | MAYOR | BLACK | 3 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | MAYOR | BLACK | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLAINE CLAPPER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLAIR WOLFE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | SUPERVISOR | BLAKE THOMAS | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | AUDITOR | BLANK | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | BLANK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | BLANK | 4 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | AUDITOR | BLANK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | AUDITOR | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | BLANK | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | BLANK | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | BLANK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | BLANK | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | BLANK | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 2 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 3 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BLANK | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | BLANK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | BLANK | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | BLANK | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | BLANK | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | BLANK | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | BLANK | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 14 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BLANK | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BLANK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BLANK | 4 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BLANK | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BLANK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BLANK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | BLANK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | BLANK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | BLANK | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | BLANK | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | BLANK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | BLANK | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | BLANK | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | BLANK | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | BLANK | 3 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | BLANK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | BLANK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | BLANK | 3 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | SUPERVISOR | BLANK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | BLANK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | BLANK | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | BLANK | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | BLANK | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | BLANK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | BLANK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BLANK | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BLANK | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BLANK | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BO OBAMA | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | CONSTABLE | BO STAKE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BOB | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BOB ANDRONICI | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BOB ANDRONICI | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | SUPERVISOR | BOB BENNET | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BOB CORMAN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BOB CORMAN | 2 |
69 | PENN | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BOB FOX | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | BOB FRANKENBERG | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BOB JONES | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BOB JONES | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BOB RAYMAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | BOB REESE | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | BOB SALEGO | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | BOB STRAUSE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | BOB STROUSE | 11 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | BOB STROUSE | 11 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | BOB WISER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | MAYOR | BOB WISER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | MAYOR | BOBBIE JO HAMER | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | MAYOR | BOBBY YEARICK | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | MAYOR | BONNIE BOWER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BONNIE DAVIDSON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | BONNIE DISTALL | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | AUDITOR | BONNIE JOHNSON | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | AUDITOR | BONNIE JOHNSON | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | BONNIE JOHNSON | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BOYD A. MUSSER JR | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BOYD A. MUSSER JR | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | BRACHBILL | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | COUNCILMAN | BRAD GRANLIN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | COUNCILMAN | BRAD GRANLUN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRAD LUNESFORLL | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BRAD LUNSFORD | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | AUDITOR | BRAD SOTTILE | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | BRADFORD VIVIAN | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BRADLEY BARNDT | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | BRADLEY GRANLAN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | COUNCILMAN | BRADLEY GRANLIN | 7 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | COUNCILMAN | BRADLEY GRANLLEN | 3 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | COUNCIL | BRADLEY GRANLUM | 21 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | COUNCIL | BRADLEY GRANLUN | 3 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | BRADLEY GRANLUN | 10 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | BRADLEY GRANLUN | 7 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | MAYOR | BRADLEY GRANLUN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | MAYOR | BRADLEY GRANLUN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | MAYOR | BRAIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | BRAIN BROOK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | BRAIN BROOK | 2 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | BRANDON ROTHROCK | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | MAYOR | BRANDON SCHADLE | 10 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BRANDON TUBBS | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | AUDITOR | BRENA MYERS | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BRENDA BLACK | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BRENDA BLACK | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BRENDA HOMAN | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BRENDA HOMAN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BRETT G. LAIRD | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | BRETT LUCAS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | BRETT ROSSMAN | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | SUPERVISOR | BRETT UMBENHAVER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | SUPERVISOR | BRETT UMBENHOVER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | MAYOR | BRIAN BAILEY | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BRIAN BANEY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | AUDITOR (2 YR) | BRIAN BEON | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRIAN BORBIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | AUDITOR | BRIAN BROK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | CONSTABLE | BRIAN BROK | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN CANTERNA | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN CANTORANIA | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN CANTORNA | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN CANTORNA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN CANTORNA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN CANTORNO | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN CANTORRA | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN CARB | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | BRIAN CASHMAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN COR | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | BRIAN FINKELSTEIN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | COUNCIL | BRIAN FRANK | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BRIAN FRANK | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | SUPERVISOR | BRIAN JACKSON | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | BRIAN K. MARSHALL | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRIAN K. MARSHALL | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | BRIAN KALITA | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRIAN MARSHALL | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BRIAN MARSHALL | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRIAN MARSHALL | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | BRIAN MCCULLEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | COUNCIL | BRIAN P STOUFFER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BRIAN SAIERS | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | BRIAN SAIERS | 2 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BRIAN STAUFFER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | BRIAN WALKER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | BRIAN WALKER | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | BRIDGET WENSEL | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | BRIEN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | BRITTANY DEGIROANO | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BRITTANY DEGIROLANO | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | CONSTABLE | BROCK FISHER | 3 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | COUNCIL | BROCK FISHER | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | BRUCE BANEY | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRUCE BANEY | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | BRUCE BANEY | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | BRUCE BANEY | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRUCE CANTORA | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | BRUCE HOMAN | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | BRUCE HOMAN | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | BRUCE HOMAN | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | BRUCE HOUCK | 2 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | BRUCE HOUCK | 5 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | BRUCE HOUCK | 22 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | COUNCIL | BRUCE LINGENFELTER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | SUPEVISOR | BRUCE LORD | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | BRUCE MACKIN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | BRUCE MACKIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | BRUNKEN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRYAN BARBIN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRYAN BARBIN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRYAN BARBIN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRYAN BARBIN | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRYAN BARBIN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRYAN BARBIN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | BRYAN BARIAN | 2 |
61 | MARION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BRYAN ROAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BUD GRAHAM | 11 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BUD GRAHAM | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BUD MCCARTY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BUD SCHUSTER | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | BUD SNYDER | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR | BUD SNYDER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | COUNCIL | BUDDY COWHER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BURNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | BUSH | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | BUTCH HANLEY | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | C. DAULER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | C. ERIK RUTKOWSKI | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | C. ERIK RUTKOWSKI | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | C. ERIK RUTKOWSKI | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | C. ERIK RUTKOWSKI | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | C. ERIK RUTKOWSKI | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | C. MCCLAIN | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SUPERVISOR | C. SHUEY | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CAITLIN SAGER | 1 |
74 | RUSH E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CALVIN KEPHART | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | CAMERON EYSTER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | CANCANCE REAM | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CANDACE LOWE | 2 |
54 | HAINES | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | CANDACE REAM | 8 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CANDICE DANNAKER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | CANDIS REAM | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | CANDONC REAM | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | CANDY REAM | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANOLA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTANA | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTARNO | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTERI | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTERO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTOAS | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTONA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTONAL | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTONIO | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTOOINI | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 3 |
54 | HAINES | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORA | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORANO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORIA | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORIA | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORIA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORIM | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORIN | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORINA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORINA | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORINA | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORINI | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORINIA | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORINIE | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORIRY | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORIUM | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 4 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 11 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 4 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 5 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 5 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 5 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 3 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 3 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 10 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 6 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 7 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 4 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 6 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 6 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
54 | HAINES | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 7 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 4 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 4 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 6 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 4 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 7 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 7 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 3 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 3 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 5 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 6 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 2 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 7 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA | 4 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | CANTORNA | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | CANTORNA | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA BERNIE | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA BERNIE CANTORNA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA, BERNIE | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNA, BERNIE | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNI | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNIA | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CANTORNIA | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNO | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNO | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNO | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORNO | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTORUM | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTOURA | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTOURO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CANTRONA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CAPORRELLI | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | CAPPERELLE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CAPTAIN CRUNCH | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CARBERERA | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CARBERNORA | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CAREN ANDREWS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | CONSTABLE | CARL AMMERMAN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | CARL AMMERMAN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | CARL GAFFRON | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CARL GALLAGHER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CARL GALLAGHER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CARL HILL | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | COUNCIL | CARL ROTE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CARL SILLMAN | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | CARLA STILSON | 3 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | CARLSON | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | CARMEN LEE HEVERLY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CARMINE PRESTIA | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CAROL ALDRICH | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CAROL BROOK | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | AUDITOR | CAROL CORMAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | CAROL CORMAN | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | CAROL EWTON | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CAROL HUNT | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CAROL LENHART | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | MAYOR | CAROL PERRYMAN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CAROL SHARPE | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CAROL SMITH | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | CAROL SPANGLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | CAROL SPANGLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | CAROL SPANGLER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CAROL WEAVER | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CAROL WELCH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CAROLE ? | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CAROLE SMITH | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CAROLINE SHEA | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN H. NICHOLS | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN H. NICHOLS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN NICHELS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN NICHOLS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN NICHOLS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN NICHOLS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN NICHOLS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN NICHOLS | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN NICHOLS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CAROLYN NICHOLS | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CAROLYN SHARP | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CARTORNA, B | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | CARYL GRONWALL | 2 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | CASEY M MCCLAIN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CASEY MCCLAIN | 3 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | DISTRICT JUDGE - 49-3-03 | CASEY MCCLAIN | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CASEY MCCLAIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CASEY MCLAIN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | MAYOR | CASSANDRA DEITRICH | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CATARONI | 4 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | CATHARINE DAULER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | MAYOR | CATHERIN NEAL | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | CATHERINE DAULER | 2 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | CATHERINE DAULER | 6 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | CATHERINE DAULER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | CATHERINE DAULER | 4 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | MAYOR | CATHERINE DAULER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CATHERINE M VANDENBERG | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | CATHERINE MANTZ | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CATHY ARNEY | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | CATHY DAULER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | CATHY DAULER | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | MAYOR | CATHY DAULER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | MAYOR | CATHY DAULER | 3 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CATHY EVEY | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | CATHY MCLAIN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CATHY TUBBS | 3 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CATHY TUBBS | 3 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CATHY TUBES | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | CATHY Y BRACHBILL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CATORNA | 4 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CATORNA | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CEDER K. SANTORO | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | CH S PECHT | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CHAD FEATHER | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | CHAD HAAGEN | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CHAD HENNING | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CHAD HENNING | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CHAD HENNING | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHAD HENNING | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | CHAD MARSHALL | 5 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | CHAD MARSHALL | 6 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | CHAD MARSHALL | 5 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | CHAD MARSHALL | 16 |
61 | MARION | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CHAD WELLER | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CHAPMAN | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CHARLES BOYER | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CHARLES BROWN SR | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CHARLES BUD GRAHAM | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | CHARLES BUD GRAHAM | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SUPEVISOR | CHARLES BUD GRAHAM | 3 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHARLES COWAN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHARLES DILLS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CHARLES DONLEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CHARLES GRAHAM | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | CHARLES HALL | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | CHARLES MENSH | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | MAYOR | CHARLES STEFFAN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHARLES STEM | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CHARLES STOVER | 2 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | AUDITOR | CHARLES VALENTINE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | CHARLES WOOD | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CHARLEY BOYER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CHARLEY KELLY | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CHARLIE BOYER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHARLIE DONLEY | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CHARLIE MARTIN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CHARLIE MARTIN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CHARLIE MARTIN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | CHARLIE MARTIN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CHARYL VONADA | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CHERAL VONADA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CHERYL VONADA | 4 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CHIP AKINS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | AUDITOR | CHRIS A. WATSON | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | CHRIS CHRIS MILLER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHRIS HURLEY | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | CHRIS HURLEY | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | CHRIS KIRKPATRICK | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHRIS L. SHUEY | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | CHRIS M. MILLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | CHRIS M. MILLER | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | AUDITOR | CHRIS M. MILLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | AUDITOR | CHRIS M. MILLER | 3 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CHRIS MAURER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | CHRIS MILLER | 3 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | CHRIS MILLER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | AUDITOR | CHRIS MILLER | 3 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CHRIS MOSEBROOK | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CHRIS PAVEGLIO | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CHRIS PAVEGLIO | 3 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | CHRIS PROSPERO | 11 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | CHRIS RANIO | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CHRIS RANIO | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CHRIS SHUEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHRIS SHUEY | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | CHRIS WEAKLAND | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | CHRISTIAN FISHEL | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | CHRISTIE MILLINDER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHRISTINA FIZZANO CANNON | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CHRISTINA HELMS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CHRISTINA HODGES | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CHRISTINA HODGES | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHRISTINE CANNON | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHRISTINE F. CANNON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHRISTINE FIZZANO CAMAN | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHRISTINE FIZZANO CANNON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHRISTINE FIZZANO CANNON | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHRISTINE FIZZANO CANNON | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHRISTINE FIZZANO CANNON | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CHRISTINE FIZZ-CANNON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | CHRISTINE LYKENS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | CHRISTINE M. MILLINDER | 3 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | CHRISTINE M. MILLINDER | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CHRISTINE M. SUROVEC | 5 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CHRISTINE SUROVEC | 4 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | COUNCIL | CHRISTOPHER JONES | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CHRISTOPHER L. SHUEY | 7 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHRISTOPHER L. SHUEY | 43 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CHRISTOPHER M. SHUEY | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHRISTOPHER M. SHUEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHRISTOPHER P. SHUEY | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CHRISTOPHER READING | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | SUPERVISOR | CHRISTOPHER SHUEY | 5 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SUPERVISOR | CHRISTOPHER SHUEY | 12 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | MAYOR | CHRISTY BITNER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | CHRITINE MILLINDER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CHU BONA | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CHUCK RIGLIN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CHYREL VONADA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CHYRL VONADA | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CINDY D. COWAN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | AUDITOR | CINDY FOUST | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR | CINDY FOUST | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | CINDY FOUST | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | CINDY FOUST | 2 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CINDY ROSS | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CISTONELO | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CLAIR A. STEINER, JR | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | CONSTABLE | CLAIR MARTIN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CLAIR STEINER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CLAIR STEINER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CLARK | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD @ LG | CLAUDE WITMER | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CLAUDIA SHI | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CLAUDIA WILSON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | CLAY PHILLIPS | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CLEO MATTER | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | CLEO MATTER | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CLEO MATTER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CLIFF MOTEN | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN | CLIFTON CORMAN | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | CLOUSEAIL | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | COAKLEY | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | COAKLEY | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | COLBY WALK | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | COLBY WALK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | COLIN FORD | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | COLIN FORD | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | COLLEEN BLOOM | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | COLLEEN E. BLOOM | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | COLLEEN UNROE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | COMPTAN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CONNIE BECK | 8 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CONNIE BECK | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | CONNIE BECK | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CONNIE DAVIS | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CONNIE LEVINE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CONNIE MOORE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CONNIE MOORE | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CONNIE SHADY | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CONSIGLIO | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | CONSTANCE DAVIS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CONSTANCE MATTHEWS | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CONTORA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CONTORA | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CONTORA | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CONTORNA | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | CONTORNIA | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | COOPER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | COSGROVE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | COSGROVE | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | COSGROVE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | COUNCIL NEDD | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | CONSTABLE | COUNCIL NEDD II | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CRAIG MILLER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CRAIG STADMAN | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CRAIG STEDMAN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CRAIG STEDMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CRAIG STEDMAN | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CRAIG STEDMAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | CRAIG W. STEDMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | CRUMLISH | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | AUDITOR | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | COUNCIL | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | MAYOR | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | CRYSTAL JUDY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | CTHULHU | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | SUPERVISOR | CURT HEVERLY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | CONSTABLE | CURTIS SCOTT | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | CONSTABLE | CURTIS SCOTT | 2 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CYNTHIA CONOVER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | CYNTHIA CONOVER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR | CYNTHIA FOUST | 2 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | CYNTHIA FOUST | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | CYNTHIA L. FOUST | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | D MOWER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | D. HANN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | SUPERVISOR | D. JACKSON | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | D. MURPHY | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | D. RUDY | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DAFFY DUCK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | CONSTABLE | DAINA LAROCE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | DALE FLICK | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DALE HALDEMAN | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DALE HALDEMAN | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DAN ANDERSON | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | MAYOR | DAN BERING | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | COUNCIL | DAN DECKER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 2 | DAN DECKER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | DAN DECKER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | DAN HALL | 11 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | DAN HALL | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | DAN HALL | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DAN HOFFMAN | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | DAN MUPHY | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | DAN MURPHY | 8 |
33 | SCWC 1 | REP | COUNCIL | DAN MURPHY | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | COUNCIL | DAN MURPHY | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 3 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 2 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 4 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 2 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 5 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 3 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 3 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAN MURPHY | 3 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DAN MURPHY | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DAN MURPHY | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | DAN SHIMP | 2 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DAN SIMCO | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAN TREVINO | 6 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAN TREVINO | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | DAN TREVINO | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | DAN TREVINO | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | DAN TREVINO | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAN WASSON | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAN WOODRING | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DANA MARSH | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DANA TUMBLESON | 4 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DANIEL CETNAR | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DANIEL CIOLKOSZ | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DANIEL CRAIG | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR | DANIEL DAVIS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DANIEL FISHER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 3 | DANIEL GILLESP | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | MAYOR | DANIEL GILLESPE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DANIEL GILLESPI | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DANIEL GILLESPI | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | DANIEL GILLESPIE | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | DANIEL HALL | 2 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | DANIEL MURPHY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DANIEL P. WATSON | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | DANIEL P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DANIEL P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DANIEL P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | DANIEL P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DANIEL P. WATSON, JR | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DANIEL QUIGLEY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DANIEL R. KUHN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | DANIEL WATSON, JR | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DANIELLE MCINTYRE | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DANLIE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | AUDITOR | DARBIE EVANS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | AUDITOR - 2 YR | DARBIE EVANS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | CONSTABLE | DARBIE EVANS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DARBIE EVANS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DARBIE EVANS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DARBIE EVANS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | DARBIE EVANS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DARBIE J. EVANS | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | DARREN NARBER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | DARTH VADER | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DARYL SINN | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DARYL SINN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD @ LG | DAVE BRAUCHT | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DAVE CANNON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DAVE CAPPERELLA | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DAVE CARCON | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DAVE DEFILLIPIS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DAVE ETTERS | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVE FORNICOLA | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVE JACKSON | 4 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVE JACKSON | 16 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVE JACKSON | 5 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DAVE JONES | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | DAVE JONES | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAVE LYKENS | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DAVE MASON | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DAVE MASON | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DAVE MCCASLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVE MCCASLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | DAVE ROSKO | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVE ROSKO | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DAVE ROSKO | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN | DAVE SUROVIC | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | AUDITOR | DAVE THOMAS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVE VEN? | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVE VENEZIANO | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | DAVE WHITE | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID A. MCCASLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | DAVID A. MCCASLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DAVID A. MCCASLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DAVID A. MCCASLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DAVID A. MCCASLIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID ABRUZZESE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | CONSTABLE | DAVID ALLEN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DAVID BAILEY | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DAVID BENNETT | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DAVID BEYERLE | 3 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DAVID CAPPERELLA | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID DOLBIN | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | MAYOR | DAVID DOWNES | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DAVID E. BENNETT | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DAVID F. SOLANO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DAVID F. SOLANO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DAVID F. SOLANO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DAVID GAINES | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID HARRISON | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DAVID HEVERLY | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | AUDITOR | DAVID J. ROSKO | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | DAVID J. ROSKO | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DAVID J. ROSKO | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DAVID J. ROSKO | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVID JACKSON | 3 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVID JACKSON | 23 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVID JACKSON | 9 |
75 | RUSH W | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVID JACKSON | 14 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DAVID KORMAN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | DAVID KORMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVID L. FISHER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DAVID M. ATKINS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DAVID MASON | 2 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID NETTLES | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID PRICE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DAVID PRICE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | DAVID PRICE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | DAVID PRICE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID PRINGLE | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID PROVAN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID PROVAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DAVID PROVAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DAVID PROVAN | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DAVID PROVAN | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DAVID STALH | 2 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DAVID THOMPSON | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVID VINZEANO | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DAVID WHITE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DAVID WHITE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DAVID WHITE | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | DAVID WHITE | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID WHITE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | DAVID WHITE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | DAVID WHITE | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DAVID WISE | 4 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | DAVID YENZIANO | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | COUNCIL | DAVIS ARAUJO | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | AUDITOR - 2 YR | DAWN BECHDEL | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DAWN EBBS | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | AUDITOR | DAWN ROBINSON | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DEAN DREIBELBIS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | COUNCILMAN | DEAN RUDY | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | DEAN RUDY | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | DEAN RUDY, SR. | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DEAN TRESSLER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DEAN TRESSLER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEAN TRESSLER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DEANNA BEHRING | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEB BURGER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEB BURGER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEB HOOVER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DEB HOUSER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEB LUCAS | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | DEB LUCAS | 2 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | DEB SIMONCEK | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | DEB ZIMMERMAN | 11 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | DEB ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBBIE FRYER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DEBBIE KANVELMAN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUGERMAN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSD~ | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | JUDGE OF SUPREME COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 2 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAN | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMANN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBIE KUNSELMAR | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DEBBIE KUNZELMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DEBBIE MILLER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | DEBBIE MILLER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | DEBBIE ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBBY KUNSELMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DEBORAH C. SMITH | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | DEBORAH E. GRAVES | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DEBORAH E. GRAVES | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DEBORAH E. GRAVES | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DEBORAH GIMMEL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBORAH KENSELMAN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBORAH KUNSELMAN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBORAH KUNSELMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBORAH KUNSELMAN | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBORAH LUCAS | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DEBORAH PARKER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBORAH S. LUCAS | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | MAYOR | DEBRA A. HECKMAN | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBRA BURGER | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBRA BURGER | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBRA BURGER | 2 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBRA BURGER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DEBRA D. HOUSER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DEBRA D. HOUSER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DEBRA GILL | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DEBRA SHELOW | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DEBRA SHELOW | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DEBRA SHELOW | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBRA SHELOW | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DEBRA THOMPSON | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | DEBRA ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | DEBRA ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DEITRICH | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DEL SCHWAB | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DELMER HOMAN | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DEMACKT | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DENELLE WELLER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | SUPERVISOR | DENICS COAKLEY | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DENISE B MEYER | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DENISE B MEYER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DENISE B. MEYER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DENISE B. MEYER | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DENISE MAJER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DENISE MEYER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DENISE MEYER | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DENISE MEYER | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DENISE MEYER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DENISE MEYER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DENISE MEYER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DENNING MASON | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | DENNIS BURNS | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DENNIS KLINGER | 6 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | DENNIS KLINGER | 11 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | CONSTABLE | DENNIS RIPKA | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | DENNIS SHOWERS | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | DENNIS SUROVEC | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | DENNIS SUROVEC | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | DENNIS SUROVEC | 5 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | DENNIS SUROVEC | 25 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | MAYOR | DENNIS SUROVEC | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | DENNIS SUROVIC | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR | DENNIS WILKINS | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DENNY MASON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DENNY ROLUER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | DENNY SUROVEC | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 3 | DEREK PACELLA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DERREN YENER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | DERSHAM | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DEVON FRANCKE | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DEVON KELLY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | DIANA GOODYEAR | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DIANA L LAROCHE | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DIANA L. LAROCHE | 3 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DIANA L. LAVOCHE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DIANA LAROCHE | 2 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DIANA LAROCHE | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DIANA LLARECHE | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DIANE BIERLY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DIANE CROWE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DIANE LAROCHE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DIANE MIRICH | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DIANE RUDY | 4 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DIANE SNYDER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEA - REGION 1 | DILLAN STEFFAN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DING | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | DOLLY PARTON | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DON GORDON | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 6 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 5 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 8 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 2 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 3 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 2 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | MAYOR | DON HAHN | 11 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | DON HOUTZ | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DON KNOTS | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | DON M. HAHN | 4 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | DON M. HAHN | 12 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | MAYOR | DON M. HAHN | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | DON MYER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR | DON SINGLETON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR (2 YR INTERIM) | DON SINGLETON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | CONSTABLE | DON SINGLETON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DON SINGLETON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DONA GORDMON | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | DONALD B HOUTZ | 5 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR | DONALD BUD SNYDER | 2 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | DONALD BUD SNYDER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | DONALD CRANE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | DONALD HAHN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | DONALD HAHN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | DONALD HAHN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | MAYOR | DONALD HOLDERMAN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 3 | DONALD HOSTERMAN | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DONALD J LUCAS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DONALD J TRUMP | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DONALD LUCAS | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR | DONALD SNYDER, JR | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | DONALD SNYDER, JR | 1 |
74 | RUSH E | DEM | AUDITOR | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONAN STOLCOVY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONG | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | DONNA BENNER | 2 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN | DONNA BENNER | 3 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | DONNA HOMAN | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DONNA HOMAN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | DONNA HUSAR | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DONNA J. MILLER | 3 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONNA KUNZE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DONNA MILLER | 7 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONNA QUEENEY | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | DONNA REED | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | DONNA REESE | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONNA STACHARY | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEM | AUDITOR | DONNA WOODS | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONNAN STOICOVY | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONNAN STOICOVY | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONNAN STOICOVY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONNAN STOICOVY | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DONNAN STOLCOVY | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | DONOVAN BRANT | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | DORIE ADAMS | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | REP | AUDITOR | DORIS EIRICH | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DORIS SHARPLESS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DORIS SPACKMAN | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DORIS YOST | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | DORIS YOST | 11 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN | DOROTH SNOEBERGER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DOROTHEA STAHL | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DOROTHEA STAHL | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DOROTHY K. VAUGHN | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DOROTHY KAY VAUGHN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DOROTHY PAULSEN | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DOROTHY VAUGHN | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DORRIS CONNER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | DOT GREEN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DOUG BEHNEY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DOUG HICKS | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | COUNCIL | DOUG KALMBACH | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | DOUG MOLETT | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | DOUG RUDY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | CONSTABLE | DOUG SANKEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | DOUG STONE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DOUG WEIKEL | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DOUG YOUNG | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | DOUGLAS BLEGG | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DOUGLAS C. MILLER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DOUGLAS FRITZ | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | DOUGLAS MANN | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR | DOUGLASS M. MASER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DOUGLASS M. MASON | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | DOUGLASS M. MASON | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DOYLE PACKER, JR | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | DREW CLEMSON | 2 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | DREW CLEMSON | 2 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | DUANE LOWE | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | DUDISH | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | DUNKIN LENOX | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWANE WOODRUFF | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWANE WOODRUFF | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWAYNE WOODRIFF | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWAYNE WOODRUFF | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWAYNE WOODRUFF | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWAYNE WOODRUFF | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWAYNE WOODRUFF | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWAYNE WOODRUFF | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWAYNE WOODRUFF | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | DWAYNE WOODRUFF | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | DWIGHT SMITH | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | DWIGHT SMITH | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | COUNCIL | E BERNIER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | EARL MERRITT | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | EATON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | EATON | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | CONSTABLE | ED EMEL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | ED EMEL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ED EMEL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | ED EMEL | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | CONSTABLE | ED FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ED FITZGERALD | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | ED JODON | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ED KERN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ED KERN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | ED KERN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ED WALLS | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | EDWARD BENFORD | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | EDWARD BESECKER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | AUDITOR | EDWARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | EDWARD HOCKENBERRY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | CONSTABLE | EDWARD VENZIANO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | EILEEN COURSIC | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ELAINE CISTLER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ELERY MILLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | ELIMINATE D. PEST | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | ELIMINATE THIS | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | ELIZ GOREHOUG | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ELIZA ROYER | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR | ELIZABETH A. BLAIR | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | ELIZABETH A. BLAIR | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | ELIZABETH A. BLAIR | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ELIZABETH A. BLAIR | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ELIZABETH A. BLAIR | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ELIZABETH A. BLAIR | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ELIZABETH GORAM | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | ELIZABETH SHIREY | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | ELIZABETH SHIREY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | MAYOR | ELIZABETH WINDER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ELIZABETH WINDER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ELIZABETH WORTMAN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | ELLEN CEISLER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | ELLEN CEISLER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | ELLEN GESLER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | ELLI MCKENNON | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | SUPERVISOR | ELLIOTT ABRAMS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | EMA CAROC MCCMARCE | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | EMA CONDO MCCMELSON | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | SUPERVISOR | EMANUEL YODER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | EMERY MARSHALL | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | MAYOR | EMERY MARSKELL | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | EMIL A. GIORDANO | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | EMIL A. GIORDANO | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | EMIL GIO TARO | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | EMIL GIORDANO | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | EMIL GIORDANO | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | EMILE ALLAN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | EMILE ALLAN | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | ENGEMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | ERAL MCGOWAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | ERAL MCGOWAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | ERAL MCTGOWAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | COUNCIL | ERIC BERNIER | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | CONSTABLE | ERIC BRUCKNER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ERIC DOBERSTEIN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | ERIC FUNK | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | COUNCILMAN | ERIC HAFFNER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ERIC HAFFNER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | ERIC LESHER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ERIC MILLER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | ERIK LOSS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | ERIK LOSS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | ERIN AMES | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ERIN BARTO | 2 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | ERIN BARTO | 2 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | MAYOR | ERIN CONDO | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | COUNCIL | ERIN CONDO MCARACKAN | 2 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | COUNCIL | ERIN MCCARACKEN | 31 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | COUNCIL | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 6 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 2 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | MAYOR | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 3 | ERIN MCCRACKEN | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | CONSTABLE | ERNIST GREENE | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | EROL MCGOWAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | EROL MCGOWAN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ERROR CANTORE | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | MAYOR | ETHEL KELLERMAN | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | EUGENE WEAVER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | AUDITOR | EVA GILL | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 2 | EVA GILL | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | EVA GILL | 27 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | EVA GILL | 79 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | EVA MILLER | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 2 - 2 YR | EVAN DUFFEY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | AUDITOR | EVAN DUFFY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | EVAN DUFFY | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | CONSTABLE | EVAN DUFFY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | EVAN DUFFY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | COUNCIL | EVAN MEYERS | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MEYERS | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MEYERS | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MEYERS | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MEYERS | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | COUNCIL | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | EVAN MYERS | 8 |
33 | SCWC 1 | REP | COUNCIL | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | COUNCIL | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 2 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 6 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 2 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 2 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 2 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 4 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | EVAN MYERS | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | AUDITOR | EVONNE HENNINGER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | F. HILARY KLECKNER | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | COUNCILMAN | FAITH BARSLAS MAGUIRE | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | FAITH BORDAS | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | COUNCIL | FAITH BORDAS MAGUIRE | 3 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | FAITH BORDAS MAGUIRE | 11 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | FAITH BORDAS MAGUIRE | 2 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | COUNCILMAN | FAITH BORDAS MAGUIRE | 2 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | FAITH LUCCHESI | 2 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | FAITH MACGUIRE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | MAYOR | FAITH MACQUIRE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | COUNCIL | FAITH MAGUIRE | 8 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | FAITH MAGUIRE | 15 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | FAITH MAGUIRE | 6 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | FAITH MCGIVER | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | COUNCIL | FAITH MCGUIRE | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | FELICIA LEWIS | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | FERNANDO MENDEZ | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | FETTER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | FETTERS | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | FIONA GALLAGHER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | COUNCILMAN | FITZGERALD | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | FIZZANO | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | FLOYD HAUTH | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | AUDITOR | FLOYD HEVERLY | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | AUDITOR 2 YR | FLOYD HEVERLY | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | FOGELMAN | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 1 | FRANCINE BOSAK | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | FRANCIS A. BOSAK | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | FRANK | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | FRANK BOSAK | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | FRANK DARKANICH | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | CONSTABLE | FRANK E. FORNI | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | AUDITOR | FRANK GALLAGHER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | FRANK GALLAGHER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | FRANK GALLAGHER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | FRANK MICELI | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | FRANK NOLAN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | FRANK PENO | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | FRANK ROYER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | FRED BRUNO | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | FRED BRUNO | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | FRED CONRAD | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | FRED EGERER | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | SUPERVISOR | FRED HOCKENBERRY JR | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | FRED LINGLE | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | FRED SAYLOR | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | FREYA COLE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | FYE | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | AUDITOR | GAIL MARSHALL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | GAIL SHAFFER | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | SUPERVISOR | GALEN CORL | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | GARTH GILLIAN | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | GARY BARTON | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEM | COUNCILMAN | GARY DEAN | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | MAYOR | GARY G. FOX | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | SUPERVISOR | GARY HORNER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | GARY MILLER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | GARY MOORMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | GARY POWERS | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | GARY ROYER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | GARY SHARPE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | GEARY GATES | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | GENO CORRYDETTI | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | GEOF HARFORD | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | GEOF MOULLAN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MAULTON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 2 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 2 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOULTON | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFF MOUTTON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEOFFREY MOULTON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | GEORGE | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | GEORGE BELMONTE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | GEORGE FALKENSTERN | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | GEORGE HARRISON | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | GEORGE HAYNES | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | GEORGE HOOVER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | GEORGE JACKSON | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | COUNCIL | GEORGE KHOURY | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | GEORGE MANDEL | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | GEORGE NEWMAN | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | GEORGE NEWMAN | 10 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | GEORGE PYTEL | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | GEORGE PYTEL | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | GEORGE PYTEL | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | CONSTABLE | GEORGE RANDOLF | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | GERTRUDE AUMAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | GIL MORRISON | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | GINNY WOODRING | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | GIRAIN | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | GLEN COAKLEY | 5 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | GLEN COAKLEY | 4 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | GLEN DRUGER | 2 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | GLENN COAKLEY | 11 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | SUPERVISOR | GLENN COAKLEY | 3 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | GLENN COAKLEY | 22 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | GLENN COAKLY | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | GLENN COKLEY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | GLORIA NIEWEG | 2 |
61 | MARION | DEM | AUDITOR | GLORIA SAMPSEL | 2 |
61 | MARION | DEM | AUDITOR 4 YR | GLORIA SAMPSEL | 2 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | GLOVE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | GOOFY | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | GOREHAM | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | GRACE HALL | 4 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | GRACE J. HALL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | GRACE WITMER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | GRAHAM SPANIER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | GREG MOYER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | GREG NAU | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | GREG NAU | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | GREG NAU | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | GREG OVERTURF | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | GREG STEDMAN | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | GREGG JOLENSON | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 3 | GREGORY LUCAS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | GREGORY TOTHERO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | GREGORY TOTHERO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | GREGORY TOTHERS | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | SUPERVISOR | GUY POORMAN | 5 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD @ LG | H MARK BENFER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | H. GEOFFREY MOULTEN, JR | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | H. GEOFFREY MOULTON JR | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | H. SAMMEL FISHER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | H. SAMMUL FISHER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | HAHN | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | HAHN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | HAHN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | HAHN | 6 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | MAYOR | HAHN | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | MAYOR | HAHN | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | MAYOR | HAHN | 2 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | MAYOR | HAHN | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | HAL MCCOLLOUGH | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | HAL MCCOLLOUGH | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | MAYOR | HAMMAKER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 3 | HANK KERSTETTER | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | HARAMBE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | HARAMBE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | HARAMBE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | HARAMBRE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | SUPEVISOR | HARAMBRE | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | HAROLD RUDY | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | HARRY C. WOOD | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | HARRY F. TOMLIN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | HARRY MENOLD | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | AUDITOR | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | CONSTABLE | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | AUDITOR | HARRY WARD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | COUNCIL | HARRY WOOD | 19 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | COUNCIL | HARRY WOOD | 7 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | HARRY WOOD | 18 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | HARRY WOOD | 8 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | COUNCILMAN | HARRY WOOD | 3 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | COUNCILMAN | HARRY WOOD | 5 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | MAYOR | HARRY WOOD | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | COUNCIL | HAYDEN DAVIDSON | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTINS | HAZEL MILES | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | HEARTHWAY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | HEATHER MENSCH BEAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | HEATHER SHADOW | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | COUNCIL | HEIDI PISCHKE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | HENRY BRZYCKI | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | HENRY BRZYCKI | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | HENRY BRZYCKI | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | HERB CHAPMAN | 4 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | HERBERT CHAPMAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | HERBERT MOLLER | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | HERMAN SLAYBAUGH | 2 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | HERMAN SLAYBAUGH | 2 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | HERMAN SLAYBAUGH | 6 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | HILARY KLECHNER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | HILARY KLECKNER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | HILLARY | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | HILLARY ANDERSON | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | MAYOR | HILLARY ANDERSON | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | HILTON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | HINTON | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | HINTON | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | HIRAM CARPENTER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 2 | HOLLY HAWKINS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 2 | HOLLY HAWKINS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 3 | HOLLY HAWKINS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | HOLLY WILSON | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | COUNCIL | HOMER SIMPSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | HOPE MAGUIRE | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | HOPE P. MILLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | HOPE P. MILLER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | HOPE TRESSLER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REGION 3 | HOUSER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | HOUSER | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | HOWARD DEPPE | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | HOY | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | IAN GALLAGHER | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | IAN JEGLA | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | IDA LIVELY | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | MAYOR | IDA LIVELY | 9 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | IHORK. RIZNIK | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | INSPECTOR CHISOU | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | IRA PELL | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | IRA PELL | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | IRA PELL | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | IRENE CLARK | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | IRENE CLARK | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | IRENE CLARKE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | IRENE M. CLARK | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | IRV HOY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | J EMINENHIZER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | J. ALAN ILGEN | 3 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | J. DAVID JONES | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | J. HOGAN | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEM | SUPERVISOR | J. SHANNON | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR | JA NAE WAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | JA NAE WAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JA NAE WAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JA NAE WAN | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JACAB M. PUSATERI | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JACK ALLAR | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | MAYOR | JACK BONSELL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JACK E. MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JACK MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JACK MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JACK MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JACK MILLER | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEM | COUNCILMAN | JACK SCHRECK | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | SUPERVISOR | JACK SHANNON | 5 |
75 | RUSH W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | JACK SHANNON | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | SUPERVISOR | JACK SHANNON | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JACK SHANNON | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JACK WALMER | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | JACKSON | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | SUPERVISOR | JACKSON | 4 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JACOB MANN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | AUDITOR | JACOB NAIR | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | JACOB NAIR | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JACOB NAIR | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JACOB NAIR | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JACQELINE SHOGAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JACQUELINE BERSKOF | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JACQUELINE LEWIS | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JACY MARSHALL-MCKELVEY | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | JADE MATSON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JAIME JOLLEY | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JAKE B | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JAMES A. LEOUS | 2 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | SUPERVISOR | JAMES BITTNER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | MAYOR | JAMES BRYCE TAYLOR | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JAMES C. STEFF | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | JAMES CRAMER | 12 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | JAMES CRAMER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | JAMES CRAMER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR | JAMES F. COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | JAMES F. COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JAMES F. COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JAMES F. COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JAMES F. COLLINS | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | MAYOR | JAMES FULTZ | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JAMES GARDNER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | JAMES HECKMAN | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | COUNCIL | JAMES HOPEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JAMES HOPEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JAMES HOPEY | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JAMES HORNE | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JAMES LANNING | 2 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JAMES LEOUS | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | JAMES LOMEY | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | JAMES MCCLAIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR | JAMES RANIO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | JAMES RISTOFILO III | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JAMES ROTZ | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | JAMES SHAWLEY | 4 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | COUNCIL | JAMES TIERNEY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | AUDITOR | JAMES WARNER | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | CONSTABLE | JAMES WARNER | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JAMES YURICK | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | JAMIE CAMPBELL | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JAMIE CAMPBELL | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JAMIE SHADE | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | MAYOR | JAMIE YURICK | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JANE BROWN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JANE BROWN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JANE BROWN | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | AUDITOR | JANE FONDA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JANE VAN HEYST | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | JANET ENGEMAN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | JANET ENGEMAN | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | MAYOR | JANET ENGEMAN | 3 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | MAYOR | JANET ENGEMAN | 4 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | JANET ENGEMAN | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | JANET ENGLEMAN | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | MAYOR | JANET ENGLEMAN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JANET HOUSER | 9 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JANET HOUSER | 13 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JANET HOUSSE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | COUNCIL | JANET SULZER | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | SUPERVISOR | JANET WHITAKER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | JANET WHITAKER | 3 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | JANICE DAVIS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JANICE LINDSAY | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | JAROM ABBOTT | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JASON BROWN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | CONSTABLE | JASON CRANE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | CONSTABLE | JASON CRANE | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JASON LUCAS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JASON MASER | 2 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JASON MOSER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JASON MOSER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JASON MOSER | 2 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JASON MOSER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JASON MOSER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JASON MOSER | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JASON MOSER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JASON MOSER | 2 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JASON STEINER | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JAY BARTLETT | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JAY BARTLETT | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | JAY PATERNO | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JAY R. STAUFFER | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JAY SALDANA | 5 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JAY SALDANA | 6 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | JAY Z | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | AUDITOR | JAYE NAVASKY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JB SMITH | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | CONSTABLE | JD HELMS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JE MOTH | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | SUPERVISOR | JEAN DUTROW | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEAN GERBER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JEAN LLOYD | 3 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JEAN LLOYD | 4 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JEAN LLOYD | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JEAN NAJJAR | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | AUDITOR | JEAN SONGER | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN | JEANE WOLF | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JEANEETE MORRISON | 2 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JEANNE SPICER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JEFF BOWER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JEFF BOWER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | COUNCIL | JEFF BROWN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | JEFF BROWN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JEFF BROWN | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | JEFF CONFER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JEFF DUERR | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | SUPERVISOR | JEFF ELINISKI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JEFF FISHER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JEFF FISHER | 3 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | JEFF FISHER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | JEFF FISHER | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | JEFF HERMAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | JEFF JASPER | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JEFF KERN | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JEFF KERN | 2 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | SUPERVISOR | JEFF MCCLELLAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JEFF MCCLOSKEY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | JEFF MCCLOSKEY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | JEFF MUSSER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | JEFF NEALON | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JEFF SCHOMER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | JEFF SCHOMER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | AUDITOR | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 3 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 2 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 5 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 12 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 4 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 6 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 7 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 2 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 17 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 4 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 2 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 4 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 5 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 3 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STEINER | 8 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STIENER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STIENER | 4 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STIENER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STIENER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STIENER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STINER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFF STINER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | JEFFREY BRAGG | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JEFFREY HELFFRICH | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JEFFREY HELFFRICH | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JEFFREY KNEPP | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JEFFREY KURLAND | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFFREY STEINER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JEFFREY STEINER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | SUPERVISOR | JEFREY F. WALL | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JEN MARUSCHAK | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JENNIFER BIERLY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | CONSTABLE | JENNIFER BRAUM | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | COUNCIL | JENNIFER BRAUM | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JENNIFER BRAUM | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JENNIFER BRAUM | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REGION 2 | JENNIFER CORNWEIL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | JENNIFER CORNWEIL | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JENNIFER HESSER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JENNIFER MAGAZU | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JENNIFER MARUSCHAK | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JENNIFER METER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JENNY WATSON | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JEREMEY CORBIN | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JEREMEY CORBIN | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JEREMIE THOPSON | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JEREMIE THOPSON | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | JEREMIE THOPSON | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JEROME HARLOW | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JERRY DAVIS | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | JERRY JOHNSON | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | CONSTABLE (4-YEAR) | JERRY LEE FLOOD | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | MAYOR | JERRY LEE FLOOD | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JERRY MCCLOSKEY | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | JERRY VALEN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | JERRY VALLARY | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JERRY VALLARY | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | AUDITOR | JESS YODER | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | JESSICA BOCKLAND | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | JESSICA BUCKLAND | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SUPERVISOR | JESSICA BUCKLAND | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | SUPERVISOR | JESSICA BUCKLAND | 2 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PO - DIST 3 | JESSICA LEWIS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | JESSICA SIEGLE | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | JESUS CHRIST SON OF THE LIVING GOD | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | AUDITOR | JILL BENNETT | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JIM | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | JIM BOSCANIO | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JIM BRYANT | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JIM CANTORNA | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | JIM CRAMER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JIM DANDY | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JIM FREESE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | JIM HECKMAN | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | JIM HECKMAN | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JIM LANNING | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JIM LANNING | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JIM LANNING | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JIM MOGKTER BITNER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JIM PAWELCZYK | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | SUPERVISOR | JIM PETERSON | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR | JIM PIERCE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | JIM REISH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | AUDITOR | JIM SMITH | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JIM TAYLOR | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JIM TAYLOR | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | JIM TAYLOR | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JIM WHITEHEAD | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JO ANNA HAMPTON | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | JOAN MCMULLEN | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOANN SENGLE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR | JOANN TOSTI VASEY | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | AUDITOR | JOANNE SENGLE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR | JOANNE SENGLE | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOANNE SENGLE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JODIE DELLOSTRATTO | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JOE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | JOE BEIGLE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JOE COR | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | JOE COSEGROVE | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | JOE COSGROVE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | JOE COSGROVE | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | JOE COSGROVE | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | JOE COSGROVE | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JOE COSGROVE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | AUDITOR | JOE FEDELI | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | JOE GALIBATH | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | AUDITOR | JOE HUGHES | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | JOE KDOWSKI | 2 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | JOE KONDASH | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | JOE KOWALSKI | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JOE LEITER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | MAYOR | JOE LEITER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JOE MARTIN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | JOE RAY | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JOE ROGAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | CONSTABLE | JOEL MYERS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOEL MYERS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOEL MYERS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REG 2 | JOEL MYERS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | JOEL MYERS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JOEL STEINER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOEY DIAZ | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | AUDITOR | JOHN ADAMS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JOHN ADAMS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOHN ADAMS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JOHN ADAMS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | CONSTABLE | JOHN BUTTS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | JOHN BUTTS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | CONSTABLE | JOHN CORR | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | JOHN CORRELL | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JOHN CORRELL | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | JOHN D. FOGLEMAN | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | SUPERVISOR | JOHN D. MCMASTER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | JOHN DAUGHENBAUGH | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | JOHN DIXON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | AUDITOR | JOHN F. SHEEHAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JOHN F. SHEEHAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | CONSTABLE | JOHN F. SHEEHAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JOHN F. SHEEHAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOHN F. SHEEHAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOHN F. SHEEHAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JOHN F. SHEEHAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | JOHN F. SHEEHAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JOHN F. SHEEHAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JOHN FLUDE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | JOHN FOGELMAN | 3 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | JOHN FOGELMAN | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - TASD - 2 YR | JOHN FRYER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | JOHN GRANLUN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | MAYOR | JOHN HARWOOD | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JOHN J. SVAB | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOHN KELLEHER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | JOHN KOCET | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | JOHN KOCET | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JOHN KOCET | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JOHN KOCET | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | JOHN KOWALSKI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JOHN KRISA | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOHN LEITER | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JOHN LENNON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | JOHN MALCHOW | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | CONSTABLE | JOHN MATTHEWS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JOHN MEYERS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JOHN MILLS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | JOHN MYERS | 2 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JOHN MYERS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | SUPERVISOR | JOHN O'NEILL | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | JOHN O'NEILL | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | JOHN POORMAN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | JOHN POORMAN | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | JOHN RODGERS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | AUDITOR | JOHN SAMICK | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEM | SUPERVISOR | JOHN SHANNON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JOHN SHAPIRA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JOHN SHAPIRO | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOHN SHERIDAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOHN SMITH | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JOHN SMITH | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | JOHN STANTON | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | JOHN STANTON, SR | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | MAYOR | JOHN STERNO | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | MAYOR | JOHN STRENO | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JOHN TUCKER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | JOHN VOGELMAN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | JOHN YECINA | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOHNATHAN GRINE | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | JOHNNY PURNEL | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOLIE BITNER | 2 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOLIE BITNER | 3 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOLIE L. BITNER | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOLIE LYN BITNER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | JON E EATON | 7 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | JON EATON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | JON EATON | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | JON JABCO | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | MAYOR | JON T. WHITBRED | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JONATHAN BEIGHTOL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | MAYOR | JONATHAN EBURNG | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JONATHAN GRINE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JONATHAN GRINE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | SUPERVISOR | JONES RHOADS | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | AUDITOR | JONGO FETT | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JONGO FETT | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JONGO FETT | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JONGO FETT | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JONGO FETT | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELEY | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELLY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | AUDITOR | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELY | 3 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELY | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELY | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JORDAN EMELY | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMERY | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | JORDAN EMILY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMILY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMILY | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMILY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDAN EMILY | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDON EMELY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | JORDON EMILY | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOSEPH A. RAY | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | CONSTABLE | JOSEPH CAVENAUGH | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | JOSEPH COSREVE | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | AUDITOR | JOSEPH HAMDAY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOSEPH JOVINELLY | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR | JOSEPH LAWRENCE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JOSEPH LAWRENCE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JOSEPH LAWRENCE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOSEPH LAWRENCE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | SUPERVISOR | JOSEPH LAWRENCE | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | JOSEPH M. COSGROVE | 1 |
45 | CURTIN N | DEM | SUPERVISOR | JOSEPH MOORE | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 1 | JOSEPH PILLOT | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | MAYOR | JOSEPH ROGAN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | COUNCIL | JOSEPH THOMAS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOSH MCCRACOSON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | JOSH MCCRAKE | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | JOSH TROXELL | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | JOSH VLAJIC | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOSHUA A KIRBY | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOSHUA A KIRBY | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOSHUA CASHER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOSHUA CASHER | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | JOSHUA MANTZ | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JOSHUA MEYERS | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | JOSHUA MEYERS | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOYCE BEATY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOYCE BEATY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JOYCE BEATY | 3 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JOYCE BERATY | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | CONSTABLE | JOYCE LOSE | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JOYCE MCKINLEY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JOYCE MCKINLEY | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR | JUAN BATISTA | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JUAN BATISTA | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | JUAN BATISTA | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUAN BATISTA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDITH DEIDRICH | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | AUDITOR | JUDITH DEITRICH | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JUDITH DEITRICH | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDITH DEITRICH | 58 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDITH DEITRICH | 60 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDITH DEITRICH | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDITH DEITRTH | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDITH DETRIECH | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDITH DIETRICH | 8 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDITH DIETRICK | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JUDITH F. OLSON | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JUDITH OLSON | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | JUDITH SARTORE | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JUDITH SARTORE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JUDITH SARTORE | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JUDITH SARTORE | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JUDITH SARTORE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JUDITH SILVER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JUDITH SORTONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | JUDY ANDRONICI | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDY DEITRICH | 4 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUDY DEITRICH | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JUDY DYKE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JUDY DYKE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JUDY DYKE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JUDY SEYMOUR | 3 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR | JUDY WALKER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JULE WEAVER | 3 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JULE WEAVER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JULES MERMELSTEIN | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | JULES MERMELSTEN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JULIA J JOHNSTON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JULIA JO JOHNSON | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JULIANA HOLM | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | AUDITOR (4 YR) | JULIE CODY | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | JULIE DUMINIAK | 2 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JULIE HOLM | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | JULIE HOLM | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JULIE JO JOHNSON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JULIE JO JOHNSON | 1 |
74 | RUSH E | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PO - DIST 5 | JULIE JO JOHNSTON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JULIE JO JOHNSTON | 4 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JULIE JO JOHNSTON | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JULIE JO JOHNSTON | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JULIE JOHNSTON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JULIET JOHNSTON | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | JUSTIN BISH | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | AUDITOR | JUSTIN G. BISH | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | JUSTIN G. BISH | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | JUSTIN G. BISH | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | JUSTIN G. BISH | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | JUSTIN HOUSER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | JUSTIN MOSGROBER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | JUSTIN MOSGROBER | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | MAYOR | JUSTIN POWELL | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JUSTIN WAGNER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | JUSTINE ANDRONICI | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | K. EVEY | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | K. MULFINGER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | K. PATALIVO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | K. POTALIVO | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | K. VAUGHN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | KALEITA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KAREN BAKER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | KAREN BALLOCK | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | AUDITOR - 2 YR | KAREN BROWN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | AUDITOR | KAREN CRANE | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | KAREN CRANE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | KAREN DILLON BALLOCK | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KAREN KISCHBACH | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KAREN KUNTZ | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | AUDITOR | KAREN POORMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | KAREN POORMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KAREN POORMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | JUGE OF ELECTIONS | KAREN POORMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KAREN POORMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | KAREN POORMAN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 3 | KAREN S. CRANE | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | KAREN WEISER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | AUDITOR | KAREN WOLFE | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KAREN ZERBY | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | KARI KUBALAK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KARINN ALLEN | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | KASPER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | KATE BALDANZA | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KATELYN MULLEN | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | KATHERINE OLIVER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | KATHERINE OLIVER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KATHLEEN LACHMAN | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | KATHLEEN POTALIVO | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | KATHLEEN POTALIVO | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | CONSTABLE | KATHLEEN POTALIVO | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | CONSTABLE | KATHLEEN POTALIVO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KATHLEEN POTALIVO | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | KATHLEEN POTALIVO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | KATHLEEN POTALIVO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | AUDITOR | KATHLEEN POTOLIVO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KATHLEEN POTOLIVO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KATHLEEN POTOLIVO | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | COUNCIL | KATHRYN LONG | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | KATHRYN SANTORA | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KATHRYN SANTORO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KATHY BRACHILL | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KATHY CATHCORY | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | KATHY DAULER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KATHY EVER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | AUDITOR | KATHY EVEY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | KATHY EVEY | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KATHY EVEY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KATHY EVEY | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KATHY EVEY | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KATHY EVEY | 2 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KATHY EVEY | 2 |
61 | MARION | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KATHY EVEY | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KATHY EVEY | 3 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | KATHY FYE | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | KATHY FYE | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | KATHY GARREN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | KATHY HAUBAUGH | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KATHY HAYES | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | KATHY HIGHBAUGH | 5 |
82 | UNION | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | KATHY KRESOVICH | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | KATHY M. FYE | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KATHY SANTORO | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KATHY SANTORO | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KATHY SANTORO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KATHY TUBBS | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | SUPERVISOR | KATIE MERRITT | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KATIE O'TOOLE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KAY E. LIGHT | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KAY VAUGHN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KAYE LIGHT | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KEITH HAMILTON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | AUDITOR | KEITH LAIR | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | KEITH LAIR | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | KEITH SMITH | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | KEITH WALKER | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | KELLEY WALKER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KELLI CORMAN | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KELLI CORMAN | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | KELLY FOGELMAN | 2 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | KELLY FOGLEMAN | 5 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | KELLY GILLETTE WALKER | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | AUDITOR | KELLY HENRY | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | KELLY PAWLSEN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | KELSA BAIR | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KELSA BAIR | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KELSA BAIR | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | MAYOR | KELSA BAIR | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | KELSA BAIR | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KEN BARRETT | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | KEN BURNS | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | KEN BURNS | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | KEN BURNS | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | CONSTABLE | KEN CLAUSE | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | COUNCIL | KEN GRUBB | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | AUDITOR | KEN HALL | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | AUDITOR | KEN HENDERSON | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | KEN HENDERSON | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | KEN KORNAKI | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | KEN MANEY | 3 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | MAYOR | KEN MANEY | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEM | AUDITOR | KEN ROAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | KEN ROAN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KEN ROBINSON | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | KEN SHUEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | KEN WOODS | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | AUDITOR | KENDRA ENGLISH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | KENNETH J SUTER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | KENNETH RUSSO | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KENNETH WILLIARD | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | KENO BEEZER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | MAYOR | KENT ADDIS | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | MAYOR | KENT ADDIS | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD @ LG | KERI MILLER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | KERI MILLER | 2 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | KERI MILLER | 59 |
69 | PENN | REP | SUPERVISOR | KERI MILLER | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | KERI MILLER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | KERRI MILLER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | KERRI MILLER | 6 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KERRY LINGO | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | CONSTABLE | KEVIN AUMAN | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | KEVIN ETTERS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | CONSTABLE | KEVIN HORNE | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | KEVIN HORNE | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | KEVIN HORNE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | KEVIN J. REGAL | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | KEVIN LOWE | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | KEVIN MANEY | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | MAYOR | KEVIN MANEY | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | KEVIN MANLEY | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR | KEVIN SIMMS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | AUDITOR | KEVIN SIMS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR | KEVIN SIMS | 2 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | KEVIN SIMS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | KEVIN SLIMAN | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | SUPERVISOR | KEVIN SMITH | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | CONSTABLE | KEVIN WINKLEBLACK | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | KILGORE TROUT | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | COUNCIL | KIM FRANK | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | KIM FRANK | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | KIM MCCASLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KIM MCCASLIN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KIM NELSON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KIM WENDT | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KIZZY L. NICHOLAS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | KIZZY L. NICHOLAS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | KRISTEN BRUCKNER | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | MAYOR | KRISTEN L. RIGBY DEBOER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | KRISTEN OSBORNE CARROLL | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | KRISTEN STEINER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | KRISTIE ALLEN | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | COUNCILMAN | KRISTINE ALLEN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | KRISTINE ALLEN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | KRISTY FITZGERALD | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | KRITEN BRUCKNER | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | KUNSELMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | KYLA S. SMITH | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | KYLE SMITH | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | CONSTABLE | KYLE WITMER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | COUNCIL | L ERIC BERNIER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | L. EVEY | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | L. KEMPER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | L. MULFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | L. ROYER | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | L. RUTH S. BELMONTE | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | COUNCIL | LADDON KREBS | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | LAFER | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | LAIRD CONFER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | AUDITOR | LANCE HAWKINS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | LANCE HAWKINS | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | LANCE MARSHALL | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | LANDON KREBS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LANNIE SCOTT | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LANNIE SCOTT | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LARRY ADAMS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LARRY ADAMS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 3 | LARRY BEAHM | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LARRY BICKFORD | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | LARRY HOLT | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | LARRY RAMSEY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | LARRY THE ENTICER | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | LARRY WOLKEN | 4 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | LAURA B. REESE | 2 |
85 | WORTH | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | LAURA BARNDT | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | LAURA BARNT | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | AUDITOR | LAURA GARDNER | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | AUDITOR 4 YR | LAURA GARDNER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LAURA KEMPER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | AUDITOR | LAURA MAUFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | LAURA MAUFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | LAURA MAUFINGER | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR | LAURA REESE | 2 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | LAURA REESE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | LAURA SHADLE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | LAURA SHALE | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | LAURA SHALE | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LAUREL PETRULIONIS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | LAUREN LOWE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | AUDITOR | LAURET MURCHISON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | AUDITOR | LAURET MURCHISON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | AUDITOR | LAURET MURCHISON | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | LAWRENCE S. KRASNER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | MAYOR | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SUPERVISOR | LEE KROMP | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | SUPERVISOR | LEE KROMP | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | LEE PRESSLER | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | LEFT TESTICLE | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | LEIF BERRON | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | LELAND GLENNA | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | LEO BOMBOY | 2 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | LEON GOODMAN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | LES BAKER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | LESLIE DEITRICH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | COUNCIL | LESLIE HAGNEY | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | CONSTABLE | LESLIE MCCLOSKEY | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LESLIE WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | LESLIE WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LESLIE WALKER | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | SUPERVISOR | LESTER SULLENBERGEL | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LEWIS A. REISH | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | LIAM GALLAGHER | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LILLIAN J. LOSARO | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LINDA BARNER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | LINDA CAIN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LINDA DREIBELBIS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LINDA DREIBELBIS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LINDA ETTERS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LINDA FISHER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LINDA FISHER | 2 |
82 | UNION | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LINDA FLICK | 9 |
69 | PENN | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LINDA MCCLINTIC | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LIP GALLAGHER | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | LISA C. BAHR | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | SUPERVISOR | LISA MARSHALL | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LISA MULFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LISA ROYER | 2 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LISA SMOYER | 7 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LISA WANEN | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | MAYOR | LIVIU DEGERATU | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | LIZ GUILEY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LIZA ROYER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LIZA ROYER | 5 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LIZA ROYER | 3 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LIZA ROYER | 7 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | LOMBARDI | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | LONNIE HARDISON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORAIN MULFINGER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORAINE MULFINGER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORAINE MULFINGER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORAINE MULFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORAINE MULFINGER | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORAINE MULFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORAINNE MULFINGER | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORAINNE MULFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORANE MULFINGER | 2 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | AUDITOR | LORI ANN LOSCH | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | LORI ANN LOSCH | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | LORI ANN LOSCH | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | SUPERVISOR | LORI ANN LOSCH | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LORI ANN LOSCH | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LORI BEDEL | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | LORI BEDELL | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | LORI LOSCH | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LORI MARTIN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 3 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 10 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE MULFINGER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE SMITH MULFINGER | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE SMITH MULFINGER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRAINE SMITH MULFINGER | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | LORRAINE TAYLOR | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | LORRAINE TAYLOR | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LORRANE MULFINGER | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LOUIS LAMBARDI | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | LOUIS LOMBARDI | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE | LOUIS LOMBARDI | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | LOUIS LOMBARDO | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | LOUIS R. LOMBARDI | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | CONSTABLE | LOUISA SMITH | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | LOUISE BERRY | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | LUCAS | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | LYDIA MCCLOSKEY | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | LYDIA MCCLOSKEY | 6 |
69 | PENN | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LYNDA C. MCCLINTIC | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LYNDA MCCLINTIC | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LYNDA MCCLINTIC | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | LYNDA MULL | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | LYNDA MULL | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | COUNCILMAN | LYNN B. HERMAN | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | LYNN GARBRICK | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | MAYOR | LYNN HARMAN | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | DEM | COUNCILMAN | LYNN HERMAN | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | COUNCILMAN | LYNN HERMAN | 2 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEM | COUNCILMAN | LYNN HERMAN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | COUNCILMAN | LYNN HERMON | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | MAYOR | LYNN MCCOOL | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LYNN TAYLOR | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | LYNN TAYLOR | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | LYNN TAYLOR | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | LYNN TAYLOR | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | LYNNE FRANKS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | LYNNE GRUTZECK | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | MAYOR | M. BLACK | 2 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | MAYOR | M. T. KRISCH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MADELINE JOHNSON | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MAE JUDY | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | COUNCILMAN | MAGUIRE | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | MALCOLM WOOLLEN | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARA MCVLAUGHLIN | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MARCIA DUFF | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | MARGARET DOBRINSKA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARGARET LORAH | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MARGRET OAKAR | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARIA CATAREO | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARIA CATARERO | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARIA DAVIDSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | MARIA MCGLAN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCGLAUGHIN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | MARIA MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | MARIA MCLAUTIN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | MARIA ROGUS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | MARIAN P. BRADLEY | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MARIE TOBIAS | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | COUNCIL | MARINA CATARELO | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA CONTARDO | 1 |
33 | SCWC 1 | REP | COUNCIL | MARINA COTAREL | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA COTARELO | 2 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA COTARELO | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA COTARELO | 4 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA COTARELO | 2 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA COTARELO | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA COTARELO | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA COTARELO | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA COTARELO | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MARINA COTARELO | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA COTERETO | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | MARINA OCTARELO | 3 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARJORIE HALL | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | CONSTABLE | MARJORIE KNEPP | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARJORIE MILLER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | CONSTABLE | MARK ARGIRO | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | MARK BENFER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | MARK DAVIDSON | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | MARK DEITRICH | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | MARK DELLOSTRITTO | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARK DWYER | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARK DWYER | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MARK DWYER | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MARK FOLMAR | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MARK GABROVSEK | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | CONSTABLE | MARK GASPER | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MARK GLEN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | MARK GLEN | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARK HAYES | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARK HAYES | 2 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | MARK HOLM | 2 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | MARK HOLM | 4 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | MARK HOLM | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | COUNCILMAN | MARK KATSOURAS | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MARK KATSOURAS | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MARK KISSLING | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 3 | MARK KRESOVICH | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD REGION 3 | MARK KRESOVICH | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARK LEVINE | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | CONSTABLE | MARK MILLER | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | MARK PARFITT | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MARK ROSS | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARK SHEARS | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARK SHEARS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MARK SMITH | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | MARLIN NEFF | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MARTHA NASTASE | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | MARTI ROAN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | MARTIN HAINES | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | MARTIN LAMB | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MARTIN LAMB | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MARTIN LAMB | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | COUNCIL | MARTY ILGEN | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | MAYOR | MARTY MANTZ | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | MARVIN BRYAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | MARY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARY A. CABOT | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARY ANN CABOT | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARY ANN CABOT | 13 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARY CABOT | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARY ELLEN MCHAMON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | MARY ELLEN MCMAHON | 3 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARY ELLEN MCMAHON | 3 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | MARY ELLEN MCMANN | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PO - DIST 5 | MARY HOLDEN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARY HOSTERMAN | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | MARY JANE HORANEE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARY JANE JOHNSON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MARY JANE MATTERN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARY JOHNS | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MARY MARINO | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARY MURRAY | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARY MURRAY | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARY MURRAY | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARY MURRAY | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARY MURRAY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARY MURRAY | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARY MURRY | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MARY MUTLAY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MARY PRENDERGAST | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MARYANN CABBOT | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MATT AUMAN | 7 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | MAYOR | MATT FITZGERALD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MATT FOSTER | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MATT FOSTER | 3 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MATT FOSTER | 3 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | AUDITOR | MATT FRAGASSI | 3 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | MATT GEARHART | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MATT KING | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | MATT OVERMOYER | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | MATT OVERMOYER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | AUDITOR | MATT SHARER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | MATTEW T. BONCHAK | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MATTHEW AUMAN | 5 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | AUDITOR | MATTHEW BONCHACK | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MATTHEW BOYD WILLIAMS | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MATTHEW BOYD WILLIAMS | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MATTHEW BOYD WILLIAMS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | MATTHEW BURNS | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | AUDITOR | MATTHEW DUNLAP | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | AUDITOR - 2 YR | MATTHEW DUNLAP | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MATTHEW DUNLAP | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MATTHEW DUNLAP | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | MATTHEW DUNLAP | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | MATTHEW DUNLAP | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | MAYOR | MATTHEW FITZGERALD | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MATTHEW FRAGASSI | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MATTHEW GLUNT | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SUPERVISOR | MATTHEW MOORE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MATTHEW PATTON | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | MATTHEW PELL | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MATTHEW RIGGLE | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MATTHEW T. FOSTER | 3 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | MATTHEW TAYLOR | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MATTHEW TAYLOR | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | MAYOR | MATTHEW WATSON | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MATTHEW WHITMAN | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | MATTHIAS | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MAX JEGLA | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | JUDGE OF SUPREME COURT | MCCANDLESS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | MCCANDLESS | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | MCCLAIN | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | MCCLAIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | MCCLLANALIN | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | MCCLOSKEY | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR | MEAGAN GUENOT | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MEEGAN TOULINS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MEGAN LEATHERS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | MEGAN LEATHERS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | MELANIE DOMBROSKY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | COUNCIL | MELANIE FINK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | MELISSA HOMBOSKY | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MELODY WESTON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | MELVIN CURTIS | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD @ LG | MELVIN DUTROW | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | SUPERVISOR | MELVIN DUTROW | 2 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | SUPERVISOR | MELVIN DUTROW | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | MEYERS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | SUPERVISOR | MICAH MARTIN | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | SUPERVISOR | MICAH P. MARTIN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MICHAEL HUEY | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | MICHAEL ARTHUR | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MICHAEL BERNOSKY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 9 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 10 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 3 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 11 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 16 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 16 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 3 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 10 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 2 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 7 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 5 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 15 |
33 | SCWC 1 | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL BLACK | 5 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | MICHAEL BONCHACK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | MICHAEL BONDRACK | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | MICHAEL BROOKS | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | MICHAEL BROOKS | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | MICHAEL CLINEFELTER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MICHAEL DANNEKER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | MICHAEL HAWN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MICHAEL J. BYERS | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MICHAEL J. BYERS | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | MICHAEL J. BYERS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | CONSTABLE | MICHAEL LESNIAK | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MICHAEL LESNIAK | 5 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | MICHAEL LIVERGOOD | 4 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | CONSTABLE | MICHAEL LIVERGOOD | 3 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | MICHAEL LIVERGOOD | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL MADEIRA | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL MADEIRA | 4 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL MADEIRA | 2 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL MADEIRA | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL MADERA | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL MADERIA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | MAYOR | MICHAEL MENLIKO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MICHAEL PETRUNYAK | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MICHAEL SAGER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | MICHAEL SAGER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | MICHAEL SIEGEL | 2 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL STRAW | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MICHAEL STRAW | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MICHAEL STRAW | 2 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MICHAEL STRAW | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MICHAEL STRAW | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MICHAEL STRAW | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MICHAEL STRAW | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T MADEIRA | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T. MADEIRA | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T. MADEIRA | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T. MADEIRA | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T. MADEIRA | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T. MADEIRA | 2 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T. MADEIRA | 6 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T. MADEIRA | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T. MADEIRA | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHAEL T. MADICOR | 2 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | AUDITOR | MICHAEL ZELAZNY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | AUDITOR (2 YR) | MICHAEL ZELAZNY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | AUDITOR (4 YR) | MICHAEL ZELAZNY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | MICHAEL ZELAZNY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | MAYOR | MICHAEL ZELAZNY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MICHAEL ZELAZNY | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | MICHAL J. BYERS | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MICHAL J. BYERS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICHEAL MADEIRA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MICHEAL MERLINO | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | MICHELE REESE | 6 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MICHELE WHITMAN | 3 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MICHELLE HEFFFRICH | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MICHELLE OBAMA | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEM | AUDITOR | MICHELLE SIMPSON | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | CONSTABLE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | COUNCIL | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | MAYOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REGION 3 | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MICKY MOUSE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | MIKE BLACK | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | MAYOR | MIKE BLACK | 2 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | MAYOR | MIKE BLACK | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | MIKE BOWER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MIKE CANTORA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MIKE CONCHECK | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | AUDITOR | MIKE GILPATRICK | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | MIKE GILPATRICK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | MIKE KELLER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | MIKE KRISCH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MIKE LESNIAK | 20 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | MIKE LYONS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MIKE MADEIRA | 2 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | MIKE NOLL | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | MIKE RADDIS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RADIC | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MIKE RADIS | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MIKE RADIS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | MIKE RADIS | 9 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RADIS | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RADIS | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RADIS | 3 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RADIS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RADIS | 2 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RADIS | 3 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RADIS | 5 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RADIS | 2 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | MIKE RHOADES | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RODIS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | MIKE RUSSELL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | MIKE RUSSELL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MIKE RUSSELL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | MIKE RUSSELL | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | MAYOR | MIKE SLACK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MIKE SWARTZ | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | CONSTABLE (4-YEAR) | MIKE WASILKO | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | MILLER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MILLER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MILLER PARKS | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | MAYOR | MIMI OWEN | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEM | MAYOR | MIMI WUTZ | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | MISS PIGGY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | MAYOR | MISTY BAU | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | MISY BROWER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | MITCH VEEDER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | MITCH VEEDER | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | MITCHELL HUBLER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | MOELLENBROCK | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR | MOLLIE RICE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | MOLLIE RICE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MOLLIE RICE | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR -PVASD - REGION 3 | MOLLY HOLLY | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MOLLY HOOVER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MOLLY POMEROY-HOOVER | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | AUDITOR | MOORE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MOORE | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | MORGAN RHINEHART | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MORRIS REESE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MOULTON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MOULTON | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MOULTON | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MOULTON | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MOULTON | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | MOULTON | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | MOWER | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | COUNCILMAN | MOWER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | MOYER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MR BLACK | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | MR. BILL | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | MS. PARKS MILLER PARKS MILLER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | MT KRISCH | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | MT KRISCH | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MULFINGER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | MULFINGER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | MURRAY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | MUSSER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | SUPERVISOR | MY DAD | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | MY DOG | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | MY MOM | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | MYERS | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | COUNCILMAN | MYERS | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NANCY FETTERS | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NANCY FETTERS | 5 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NANCY FETTERS | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NANCY FETTERS | 4 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | NANCY HEEMAN | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NANCY ROSE | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NANCY ROSE | 2 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | NANCY WARNER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | NANCY WITMER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | CONSTABLE | NATALIE HEALY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | NATE CAMPBELL | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | NATE WESSEL | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | NATHAN BAUER | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | NATHAN BAUER | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | NATHAN BAUER | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | NATHAN BAUER | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP | MAYOR | NATHAN BAUER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | NATHAN BRIEN | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | NATHAN CAMPBELL | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | NATHANIEL SCHOCH | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | NATHANIEL SHOCH | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | NE 1 BUT MUSSER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | MAYOR | NEALE | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | NEIL TOMNAY | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | NEIL TOMNAY | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | NEVA | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | NEWMAN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | NICHELS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | NICOLAS STARKS | 2 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | NICOLAS STARKS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | NICOLAS STARKS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | NICOLAS STARKS | 2 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NICOLAS STARKS | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | NICOLE LUCKIE | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | MAYOR | NICOLE LUCKIE | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NICOLE LUCKIE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | NICOLE MCCELLAN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | NICOLE MCCELLAN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | NIGEL FOROGE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | NIGEL WILSON | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | AUDITOR | NO NAME | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | AUDITOR | NO NAME | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | NO NAME | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | NO NAME | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | CONSTABLE | NO NAME | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | NO NAME | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | NO NAME | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | NO NAME | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | NO NAME | 2 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | NO NAME | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | NO NAME | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | NO NAME | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NO NAME | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | NO NAME | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | NO NAME ENTERED | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | CONSTABLE | NO THANKS | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | NOAH LICHTIG | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NOLF | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | NOLF | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | NONE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | NONE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | NONE | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | NONE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | NONE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | NONE | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | NONE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | NONE | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | NONE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | NONE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | NONE | 1 |
33 | SCWC 1 | DEM | NONE | NONE | 0 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | NONE | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | NONE | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | NONE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | NONE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | NONE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | NORM BRAUN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | NORM BRAUN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | COUNCIL | NORM BROWN | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | NORMAN KRUMENACHER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | NOT A. DEMOCRAT | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | NOT MUSSER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | NOT PARKS MILLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | NOT SURE HERE REPUBLICAN | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | NOT THIS GUY | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | OBAMA | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | MAYOR | OLIVIA RUBLE | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ORIE HANLEY | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ORIE HANLY III | 2 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | P. JURS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | PAM MOCK | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | PAM ROGERS | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | AUDITOR | PAM ROGERS | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | PAMELA ROGERS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | AUDITOR | PAMELA ROGERS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAMELA RUEST | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAMELA RUEST | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | PAMELA RUEST | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PAMULA SMITH | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARK MILLER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARK MILLER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 19 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 3 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 5 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARK'S MILLER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS MILLIER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS-MILLER | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS-MILLER | 2 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEM | AUDITOR | PAT FOLEY | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | PAT GAWRYLA | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | PAT LOSE | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | PAT MOORE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | SUPERVISOR | PAT ROMANO | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | AUDITOR - 2 YR | PAT VALENTINE | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PAT VERNON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | PAT VERNON | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | PAT VERNON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PATRICA CORBELT | 3 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | PATRICIA AMBURGY | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | AUDITOR | PATRICIA CORBETT | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PATRICIA I. HORN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD REGION 1 | PATRICIA KACHIK | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | PATRICK C. CINES | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PATRICK C. CINES | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | COUNCIL | PATRICK K KELLY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | COUNCIL | PATRICK KELLY | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | PATRICK KLENA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | PATRICK MCAREAVY | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | SUPERVISOR | PATRICK MORSE | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | MAYOR | PATRICK NORTH | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | PATRICK NORTH | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PAUKS-MILLER | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SUPERVISOR | PAUL BROWN | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | PAUL FRITZSCHE | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | AUDITOR | PAUL KENSINGER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | PAUL KENSINGER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | PAUL LAILEY | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | PAUL LALLEY | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | PAUL LALLEY | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | PAUL LALLEY | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | PAUL LALLEY | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAUL MCCARTNEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | PAUL MOSER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | MAYOR | PAUL PIROSKO | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | PAUL RITTENHOUSE | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | PAUL S KRIPNIK | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | PAUL SKRIPNIK | 2 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | PAUL SKRIPNIK | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | PAUL SKRIPNIK | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA A. PATRICK | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA A. PATRICK | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA A. PATRICK | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA A. PATRICK | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | PAULINE CALABRESE | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | PEG BENNETT | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | AUDITOR | PEG SHADY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | PEG SHADY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | PEG SHADY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | PEG SHADY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PEG SHADY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | PEG SHADY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PEGGY BIERLY | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | PEGGY GIESH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | COUNCIL | PENNY EITRIS | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PEPPER THE DOG | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | PERRY MASON | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | AUDITOR | PERRY P. LEHMAN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | PERRYMAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PETE HIGH | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | PETER ARNETT | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | MAYOR | PETER BUCKLAND | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | PETER DELASA | 2 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | PETER GRIFFIN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | CONSTABLE | PETER HRALSA | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PETER JURS | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | PETER KINGSLEY | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | PETER KINGSLEY | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | PETER MENARD | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | PETER PARKER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | PETER SITULL | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PETER SITUN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | PETER WARREN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PETER WARREN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | PETER WARREN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | PETER WARREN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | PETER WARREN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | PETERSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PETNICK | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | PHIL KEENEY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | PHILIP PONISH | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | PHILLIP GALLAGHER | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | PHOEBE BORGER | 3 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | POLLY MENSCH | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | POOKIE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | R. MILLER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | AUDITOR | R. SCOTT RHOAT | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | R. TIMOTHY SMITH | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | RADDIS | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | AUDITOR | RAMONA MALONE | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | RANDALL BRACHBILL | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | SUPERVISOR | RANDY STONESEIFFER | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | RANDY TICE | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RANDY TICE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | CONSTABLE | RANDY WEAVER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | CONSTABLE | RANDY WEAVER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | RANEE SWANCER | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | RANSOM | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | RANSON | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | MAYOR | RAY BIGGINS | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | RAY GRICAR | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | RAY GRICAR | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RAY GUTSHALL | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | DEM | AUDITOR | RAY MALICKI | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | AUDITOR | RAY PRUSS | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | MAYOR | RAYMOND BUD OBRIEN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RAYMOND CARROLL | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RAYMOND CARROLL, JR | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | COUNCIL | RAYMOND FORZIAT | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | REAGAN MCCARTHY | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | REBECCA HIRSCH | 1 |
74 | RUSH E | REP | SUPERVISOR | REED LUCAS | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | SUPERVISOR | REED MOYER | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | RELLA FISHER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | SUPERVISOR | RENALD GROVE | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RENE SHEFF | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | RENE SWANIK | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | RENEE BUTLER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | RENEE COHN JUBELIER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | RENEE MCGOWAN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | RENEE SWANCER | 11 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | RENEE SWANCER | 24 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | RENEE SWANCER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | RENEE SWANCER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | RENEE SWINZER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RENEE ZIEGLER | 9 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RENEE ZIEGLER | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RENIA ZIEGLER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | RENNEE SWANCER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | REPLACE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | REPUBLICAN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | REPUBLICAN | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | RICE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | RICE | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | CONSTABLE | RICH BROWN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | RICH DIEUGENIO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RICH FITZGERALD | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | CONSTABLE | RICH FRANCKE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | COUNCIL | RICH FRANCKE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | COUNCIL | RICH FRANCKE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | RICH FRANCKE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RICH FRANCKE | 2 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | RICH FRANK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | COUNCIL | RICH PISCHKE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | RICH PISCHKE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | RICH PISCHKE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | RICH PISCHKE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RICH PISCHKE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | RICH PISCHKE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | RICH PISCHKE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | RICH PISCHKE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | RICH PISCHKE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | RICHARD BRUNGARD | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RICHARD COOPER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | SUPERVISOR | RICHARD COOPER | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | AUDITOR | RICHARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | COUNCILMAN | RICHARD FITZGERALD | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | COUNCILMAN | RICHARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | RICHARD FRAN | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | RICHARD FRANK | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | RICHARD GARBRICK | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | MAYOR | RICHARD MILLER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RICHARD MOREHEAD | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | RICHARD MURRELL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | RICHARD MURRELL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | RICHARD MURRELL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | RICHARD MURRELL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | RICHARD MURRELL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | MAYOR | RICHARD MURRELL | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RICHARD MURRELL | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | RICHARD NIXON | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | CONSTABLE | RICHARD PISCHKE | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | RICHARD RAY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | MAYOR | RICHARD RAY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RICHARD SIMMONS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE | RICHARD SPENCER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RICHARD SPENCER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | RICHARD SPENCER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RICHARD WILBER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | RICHIE | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | RICK GARRIS | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | RICK GARRIS | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | RICK GILMORE | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RICK GILMORE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RICK HIRSH | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PVASD - REGION 2 | RICK HOMAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | SUPERVISOR | RICK MEYERS | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | MAYOR | RICK OSOSKIE | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | AUDITOR | RICK WOOMER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | AUDITOR - 2 YR | RICK WOOMER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | CONSTABLE | RICK WOOMER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RICK WOOMER | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEM | COUNCILMAN | RIGHT TESTICLE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | RILLAN S. MACDHAI-ANTHONY | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | RINGO STAR | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ROB BASCOM | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ROB FARMER | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | ROB FARMER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | AUDITOR | ROB H. NOREZ | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ROB LUMLEY-SAPANSKI | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ROBERT BASCOM | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | ROBERT BASCOM | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ROBERT BOSCAN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | CONSTABLE | ROBERT BRENNAN | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT CANTORNO | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT CONFER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT CORMAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 3 | ROBERT D ORMSBY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | ROBERT D ORMSBY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ROBERT D ORMSBY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ROBERT DANNAKER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | CONSTABLE | ROBERT E MELLOTT | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | ROBERT E. MILLER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | ROBERT EDASELL | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT ETCHELLS | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEM | COUNCILMAN | ROBERT FISHER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | AUDITOR | ROBERT G. SMITH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | AUDITOR - 2 YR | ROBERT G. SMITH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | CONSTABLE | ROBERT G. SMITH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ROBERT G. SMITH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT G. SMITH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT G. SMITH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | ROBERT G. SMITH | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ROBERT H. BASCOM JR | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | ROBERT H. BASCOM JR | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | ROBERT H. BASCOM JR | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | ROBERT HAYNES | 2 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | ROBERT HAYNES | 5 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | ROBERT HAYNES | 3 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | MAYOR | ROBERT KNEPP | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ROBERT L. ANDRONICI | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | ROBERT LUMLEY-SAPANSKI | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT LUMLEY-SAPANSKI | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | ROBERT MINARD | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT NUSS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 3 | ROBERT PACELLA | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ROBERT PAVAO | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | COUNCIL | ROBERT RAHAUSER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT RAYAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | ROBERT RAYMAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | ROBERT RAYMAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | ROBERT RAYMAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | ROBERT RAYMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT REEDER, JR | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT SAYLOR | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | ROBERT SAYLOR | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | CONSTABLE | ROBERT SLOGOSKY SR | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | CONSTABLE | ROBERT STEWART | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ROBERT STEWART | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT STEWART | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | ROBERT STEWART | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | ROBERT STONE | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT STONES | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | ROBERT T. WISER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | MAYOR | ROBERT T. WISER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | ROBERT WISER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | MAYOR | ROBERT WISER | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | MAYOR | ROBERT YEARICK | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ROBERT ZEIGLER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROD KELLEY | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | RODKEY, THOMAS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | CONSTABLE | RODNEY FYE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RODNEY MUSSER | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | RODNEY MUSSER | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | SUPERVISOR | RODNEY PRESLOVICH | 8 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | RODNEY PRESLOVICH | 6 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | RON BOYLES | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | RON BURD | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | RON CARSEN | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | COUNCILMAN | RON FLECK | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | MAYOR | RON GRANED | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | RON MADRID | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | COUNCIL | RON MADRID | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | RON MADRID | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | RON MADRID | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | RON MADRID | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | MAYOR | RON MADRID | 6 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | RON MADRID | 6 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | RON MADRID | 2 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | MAYOR | RON MADRID | 2 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | MAYOR | RON MADRID | 4 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | MAYOR | RON MADRID | 16 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RON MADRID | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RON MADRID | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | RON MCCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | RON MCGLAUCHIN | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | RON MCGLAUCHIN | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | RON MCGLAUDIN | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RON MCGLAUGHIAN | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | RON MCGLAUGHIN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | RON MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | RON MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | RON MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RON MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RON MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | RON MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | RON MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | RON MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | RON MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | RON MCLOUGHLIN | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | MAYOR | RON MUDRID | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | CONSTABLE | RON QUINN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | RON SPINELLI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | RON SPINELLI | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | SUPERVISOR | RON TREVINO | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | RONALD B. SERVELLO | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | RONALD BURD | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | RONALD COAKLEY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RONALD DECHAIN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | RONALD FETZER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RONALD FORSYTHE | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | RONALD MADRID | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | RONALD MCG? | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | RONALD MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | RONALD MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | RONALD S. MATAVITTIN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RONALD S. MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RONALD STROUSE | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | RONALD SUMMERS | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RONALD SUMMERS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ROS CASTERI | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | MAYOR | ROS MADRID | 3 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ROSA | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | ROSA | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ROSALIE OWENS | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - TASD - 2 YR | ROSE BLACK | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | ROSE RAGUSTA PETRUNYAK | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROSEMARIE LONG | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROSEMARY PETRUNYAK | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | ROSS BANEY | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | ROSS COOPER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | CONSTABLE | ROXANNE MACNEAL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROXANNE MACNEAL | 8 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROXANNE MACNEAL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROXANNE MACNEAL | 2 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | ROXANNE MACNEAL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROXANNE MACNEIL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | CONSTABLE | ROXANNE MAY MACNEAL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ROXEANNE MACNEAL | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | ROYAL WESTON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RUDY BURRESS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | CONSTABLE | RUSSELL CROWE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RUTH DUDES | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RUTH GROVE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | RUTH LOSE | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | RUTH MERRITT | 2 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR | RUTH RHODES | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | RUTH RISHEL | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RYAN CLANCY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | RYAN GOLAS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | CONSTABLE | RYAN HENDRICK | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | RYAN MYERS | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | RYAN R. FARIS | |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | RYLAND BROWER | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | RYLIE COOPER | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | RYLIE COOPER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | RYLIE COOPER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | RYLIE E. COOPER | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | RYLIE E. COOPER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | S MILLER | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | S P MILLER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | S PARKS MILLER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | S PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | S. MILLER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | S. MILLER | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | S. P. MILLER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | S. PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SALLEY PERK MILLER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 1 |
16 | C NORTH | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE MUNDY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE UPDYKE MUNDY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLIE UPDYKE MUNDY | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | SALLY ANN CAMERON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | SALLY GOSS | 2 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SALLY HESS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLY MUNDEE | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLY MUNDY | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLY MUNDY | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLY MUNDY | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLY MUNDY | 2 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SALLY MUNDY | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SALLY PARK MILLER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | SAM BUCKLEY | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | SAM REES | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | SAM REES | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | SAM SHELLING | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | SAM SHILLING | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | SAMMY SHILLINGS | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | CONSTABLE (4-YEAR) | SAMUEL ESTRIGHT | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SAMUEL LEATHERS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | SAMUEL LEATHERS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | SAMUEL SHILLING, JR. | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SANDRA HALL | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | SANDRA NEAL | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | SANDY DIETERLE | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (2 YR) | SANDY REITER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | SANDY REITER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SANTONA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | COUNCIL | SARA CARLSON | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | SARA CARLSON | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | SARA CARLSON | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | SARA CARLSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | SARA CARLSON | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | SARA SPOCK CARLSON | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR - WARD 3 | SARA SPOCK-CARLSON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SARAH | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SARAH EDGE | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SARAH EDGE | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | SARAH GRIFFITH | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SARAH PARKS MILLER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SCARY MILLER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | MAYOR | SCHADLE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT BENNETT | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | AUDITOR | SCOTT BENSON | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SCOTT BENSON | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SCOTT BENSON | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT BENSON | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | SCOTT BENSON | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SCOTT BENSON | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SCOTT CODY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | CONSTABLE | SCOTT COX | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | SCOTT DUTT | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | CONSTABLE | SCOTT ENGLISH | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | SCOTT ETTER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | SCOTT FOZARD | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | SCOTT KRACZYNSKI | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | MAYOR | SCOTT L. CARTER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | SCOTT LAMB | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | MAYOR | SCOTT LONG | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT MCCKLISK | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | DEM | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT MCCLOSKEY | 2 |
46 | CURTIN S | REP | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT MCKEE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | SCOTT NEWTON | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT P BENNETT | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT P BENNETT | 2 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | AUDITOR | SCOTT PIERMAN | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT RAWSON | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | SCOTT THOMAS | 2 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | MAYOR | SCOTT WASSEN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SEAN HEVERLY | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SEAN MCGRAW | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | JUDGE OF SUPREME COURT | SEAN MCGRAW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SEAN RARRICK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SEAN RARRICK | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SEAN RARRICK | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | SEAN RICHARDS | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | SEAN SPICER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SENIN BANGA | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | AUDITOR - 2 YR | SETH ENGLISH | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SETH MILLER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SETH MILLER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SHANE DICKEY | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SHANE DICKEY | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | SHANE DICKEY | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | CONSTABLE | SHANE M. CHRISTINE | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | SHANE TUGGLESWORTH DICKEY | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SHANNON JONES | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SHANNON JONES | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SHANNON JONES | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | SHANO | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEM | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | SHARI EDELSON | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SHARLENE NOLAN | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SHARLENE NOLAN | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | COUNCIL | SHARON GOSS | 4 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | SHARON GOSS | 12 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | SHARON GOSS | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEM | COUNCILMAN | SHARON GOSS | 2 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | AUDITOR | SHARON REDCAY | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | AUDITOR | SHARON REDCAY | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | SHARON REDCAY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SHARON THOMPSON | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR (2 YR INTERIM) | SHARON WILKINS | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SHAW WEAVER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | SHAWN BUCHA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SHAWN MCGRAW | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | SHEILA STEVER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHEILA YODER | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | AUDITOR | SHELDON SHARPLESS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | SHELDON SHARPLESS | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHELI RICE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHELIE D. RICE | 15 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHELIE D. RICE | 3 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHELIE RICE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHELIE RICE | 3 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | AUDITOR | SHELLEY REESE | 4 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | SHELLEY REESE | 4 |
87 | SPRING SW | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHELLIE D. RICE | 17 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | SHELLY MILLER | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | AUDITOR | SHELLY REESE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | AUDITOR | SHELLY REESE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | SHELLY REESE | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | SHELLY REESE | 2 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SHELLY REESE | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHELLY REESE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHELLY RICE | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | SHELLY THOMPSON | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | SHERRI MOORE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SHERRY MOORE | 3 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SHERRY MOORE | 9 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHERRY MOORE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | SHERRY MOORE | 4 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SHERRY ROBINSON | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | SHERRY WRIGHT | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SHIRLEY CHAMBERLIN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SHIRLEY JOHNSON | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SHRIVE COX | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | SUPERVISOR | SHUEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | SUPERVISOR | SHUEY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | MAYOR | SINBAD | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SJOERD DUIKER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SKIP WEBSTER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | SKIP WEBSTER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | SKIP WEBSTER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | SLIM SHADY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SLOAN | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SMOD | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | SOMEBODY ELSE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | SOMEONE NEW | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | SONJA JA. GREANER | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 2 | SONNY OBAMA | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SONYA B. BELL | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | SPIKE | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SPOCK | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | SPRINGSTEEN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | STACEY BECK | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | STACEY INGRAM | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY MILLER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY MILLER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY MILLER | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY MILLER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY MILLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY MILLER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY MILLER PARKS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY MILLER PARKS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY P MILLER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | STACEY P MILLER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY P. MILLER | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY P. MILLER | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY P. MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | STACEY P. MILLER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARK MILLER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARK MILLER | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKES | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLAR | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 4 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 5 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 5 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 6 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 8 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 9 |
54 | HAINES | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 3 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 7 |
61 | MARION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 11 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 6 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 4 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STACEY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS-MILLER | 6 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS-MILLER | 2 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS-MILLER | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACEY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STACEY YURICK | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | STACEY YURICK | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | STACEY YURICK | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACIE P MILLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACIE PARKS MILLER | 6 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACIE PARKS MILLER | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACIE PARKS MILLER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACIE PARKS MILLER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STACY GARBRICK | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STACY LETNER GARBRICK | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STACY LYNN | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STACY LYNN GARBRICK | 3 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STACY LYNN GARBRICK | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY M PARKS | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 2 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 2 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY MILLER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY P MILLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY P. MILLER | 2 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY P. MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY P. MILLER | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY P. MILLER | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY P. MILLER | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY P. MILLER | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY P. MILLER | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY P. MILLER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | AUDITOR | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 2 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 3 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK MILLER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK-MILLER | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARK-MILLER | 4 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS | 1 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 6 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 11 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 5 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 9 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 3 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 4 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 7 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 9 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 7 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 8 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 15 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 17 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 19 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 10 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 12 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 9 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 16 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 10 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 16 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 3 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 13 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 19 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
67 | PATTON S2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 5 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 6 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 6 |
71 | POTTER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 6 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 3 |
74 | RUSH E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 6 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 4 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 7 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 9 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 13 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 4 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 5 |
82 | UNION | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 3 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 8 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 7 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 6 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 4 |
87 | SPRING SW | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 10 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 7 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 12 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS MILLER | 11 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-2-01 | STACY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 8 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 5 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 6 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 17 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 5 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 7 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 7 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 23 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 2 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 2 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | STACY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | STAN LEMBECK | 3 |
75 | RUSH W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | STAN SURKOVIC | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEM | SUPERVISOR | STANLEY ROBINSON | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | STANLEY ROBINSON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | AUDITOR | STANLEY SMITH | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | CONSTABLE | STANLEY SMITH | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STASEY PARKS-MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STASY PARKS MILLER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STAY MILLER-PARK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STAY PARK MILLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STAY PARS MILLER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | STEINER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | STEPH COOPER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | STEPH COOPER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STEPHANIE PARKS MILLER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STEPHANIE PARKS MILLER | 1 |
75 | RUSH W | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - PO - DIST 5 | STEPHANIE WEAVER | |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | STEPHANIE WHITESELL | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | MAYOR | STEPHANIE WHITESELL | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | STEPHANIE WHITESELL | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | STEPHANIE WHITESELL | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STEPHEN CLAWELL | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | STEPHEN COLBERT | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REP | AUDITOR | STEPHEN WELCH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | STEVE BLACK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | STEVE DARMAN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | AUDITOR | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | SUPERVISOR | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | STEVE ESKEY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | SUPERVISOR | STEVE FICKES | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STEVE JONES | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVE MAUER | 3 |
53 | GREGG | REP | AUDITOR - 2 YR | STEVE MCZUGA | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | SUPERVISOR | STEVE MILLER | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | STEVE MILLER | 3 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | STEVE MILLER | 4 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | STEVE MILLER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | STEVE MILLER | 4 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | STEVE MILLER | 5 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | STEVE MILLER | 2 |
91 | FERGUSON NC | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | STEVE MILLER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | STEVE MOWER | 19 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVE MOWER | 3 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVE MOWER | 5 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVE MOWER | 3 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVE MOWER | 2 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVE MOWER | 1 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVE MOWER | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVE MOWER | 3 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVE MOWER | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | STEVE PADISAK | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | STEVE PORTER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | CONSTABLE | STEVE RIEGERT | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | STEVE SAVITSKI | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | CONSTABLE | STEVE VALENTI | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STEVE YETSKO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | CONSTABLE | STEVEN BARR | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | AUDITOR | STEVEN D. MCANINCH | 1 |
90 | HALFMOON EC | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | STEVEN D. MCANINCH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | COUNCIL | STEVEN J SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | STEVEN J SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | STEVEN J SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | STEVEN J SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | STEVEN J SMITH | 1 |
73 | RUSH S | REP | SUPERVISOR | STEVEN JACKSON | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | COUNCILMAN | STEVEN MOYER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | STEVEN WEAVER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | CONSTABLE | STEWART | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | STEWART | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | AUDITOR | STEWIE GRIFFIN | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | AUDITOR | SUE BECKWITH | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | SUE BECKWITH | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 1 | SUE BUTTERWORTH | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SUE CROWLEY | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | MAYOR | SUE PATERNO | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | SUPERVISOR | SUE WOLFE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SUGAR GIOPES | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | SULTAN MAGUDER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | SUPERVISOR | SUSAN BEYER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SUSAN BOGERT | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SUSAN CHOJNACKI | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | SUSAN HART | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | SUSAN HART | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | SUSAN HART | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SUSAN HART | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | AUDITOR (2 YR) | SUSAN HECKMAN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | SUSAN HECKMAN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | SUSAN HECKMAN | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SUSAN LONG | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SUSAN LUCAS | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 2 | SUSAN S. BENEDICT | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE E | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SUSAN SMITH | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SUSAN SMITH | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | COUNCILMAN | SUSAN VENEGONI | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | MAYOR | SUSAN VENEGONI-LESTZ | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | SUSAN WYKOFF | 2 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | SUSAN WYKOFF | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | AUDITOR | SUSANE HOCKMAN | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | COUNCIL | SUZANNE KREBS | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | SUZANNE TEDESCO | 3 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | SUZETTE SIMS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | SUZETTE SIMS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SVETLANA | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | SWANCER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | T. COAKLY | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | T. DEAN MURRAY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | AUDITOR | TAMMY JUSITS | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | TAMMY JUSITS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | TAMMY STAHLEY BITSKO | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | TAMMY STAHLEY BITSKO | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | COUNCIL | TANA LINGO | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TANNER DAY | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEM | SUPERVISOR | TANNER DAY | 22 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | TANNER DAY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | TANNER PERRYMAN | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | SUPERVISOR | TANSOY OCHS | 2 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TARA DUDISH GUENOT | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TARA GEUNOT | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TARA GUENOT | 7 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TARA GUENOT | 5 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TARA L. GUENOT | 7 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TARA L. GUENOT | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TARA S. CAMPBELL | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | TAYLOR DECKER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 3 | TED CONKLIN | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | TED MCDOWELL | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | TED NUGENT | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | TED NUGENT | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR | TED RHODES | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | TED RHODES | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 2 | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | MAYOR | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | TERESA A. NELSON | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | TERESA FORTNEY | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | TERESA FORTNEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | TERESA MERRYMAN | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | TERESA MERRYMAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TERRA N INGRAM | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | TERRA N INGRAM | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | TERRA N. INGRAM | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | TERRANCE HUDSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TERRI LEE HARTMAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | TERRI MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | TERRY ADDLEMAN | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | DEM | SUPERVISOR | TERRY GATES | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | TERRY GATES | 2 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TERRY GNEOT | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | TERRY NOLL | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | TERRY PERRYMAN | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | TERRY RACKERY | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | COUNCIL | TERRY ROTE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEM | AUDITOR | THE POPE | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | THERESA LAFER | 3 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | THERESA LAFER | 2 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | COUNCILMAN | THERESA LAFER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | THERESA LAFFER | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | THOMAS BITSKO | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG #2 | REP | COUNCIL | THOMAS BOYD | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | THOMAS C. WILLSON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | THOMAS CHRIS BITSKO | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | THOMAS JORDAN | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | THOMAS K. KISTLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEM | AUDITOR | THOMAS KALINOWSKI | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | THOMAS KISTLER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | THOMAS KISTLER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | AUDITOR | THOMAS MARTIN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | THOMAS MIRA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | THOMAS MIRA | 1 |
38 | BOGGS E | REP | SUPERVISOR | THOMAS POORMAN | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | TIGEL WILSON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | COUNCIL | TIM BASTIAN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | TIM BASTIAN | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TIM BRUSS | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR | TIM BRUSS | 2 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | TIM BRUSS | 2 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | AUDITOR - 4 YR | TIM CLOUSER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TIM EDKIN | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | TIM EDKIN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEM | DISTRICT JUDGE 49-3-03 | TIM FLEMING | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REP | MAYOR | TIM GRAHAM | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | TIM L. COWAN | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | TIM MARUS | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEM | AUDITOR | TIM MEYER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | TIM MILLER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | TIM MILLER | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN (4 YR) | TIM NILSON | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | AUDITOR 2 YR | TIM RODGERS | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | AUDITOR | TIM RONAN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TIM SULLIVAN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | TIM SULLIVAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TIMOTHY | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TIMOTHY BAREN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | TIMOTHY BARRY | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | TIMOTHY DAVIS | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE E | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TIMOTHY E. NILSON | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | DEM | AUDITOR | TIMOTHY EDKIN | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | TIMOTHY L. BRUSS | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | TIMOTHY MILLER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BASD | TIMOTHY MILLER | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | TIMOTHY SMITH | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | TIMOTHY SMITH | 1 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | TIMOTHY STECKO | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | AUDITOR (2 YR) | TINA GREONE | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | TINA HENNESSEY | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | AUDITOR | TINA MCCAULEY | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | SUPERVISOR | TODD BOXERSOX | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EAGEN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EAGEN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EAGEN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EAGEN | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EAGEN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EAGEN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EAGEN | 2 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EAGEN | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EAGEN | 2 |
26 | SCE3 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EGAN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NE 2 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EGAN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EGAN | 2 |
66 | PATTON S1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TODD EGAN | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | COUNCIL | TODD FISHER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | MAYOR | TODD FISHER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - BEASD - REGION 3 | TODD FISHER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TODD FISHER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP | COUNCIL | TODD PRICE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TOM BACKENSTOE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | TOM BOYD | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | TOM BROWN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | TOM BUTLER | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP | AUDITOR | TOM CLOUSER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP | AUDITOR | TOM CORMAN | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | REP | COUNCIL | TOM ELLIS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | DEM | SUPERVISOR | TOM EVOCK | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | TOM FLANAGAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | TOM FORNICOLA | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | TOM GLASS | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP | TAX COLLECTOR | TOM HUGHES | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT | TOM JORDAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | TOM KING | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | TOM KISTLER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | TOM KISTLER | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | TOM LOEBIG | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | TOM LUCAS | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | COUNCIL | TOM LUMADUE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | TOM LUMADUE | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | TOM MARSHALL | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TOM MARSHALL | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | TOM MARSHALL | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | TOM MARTIN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | TOM MENSCH | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | SUPERVISOR | TOM MEYER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | TOM POORMAN | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | SUPERVISOR - 2 YR | TOM RHODES | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | TOM RICCIARDI | 2 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TOM SECORA | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG #1 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | TOM WHITEHEAD | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE N | DEM | MAYOR | TOM WILSON | 4 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | DEM | MAYOR | TOM WILSON | 6 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | MAYOR | TOM WILSON | 4 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | MAYOR | TOM WILSON | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | MAYOR | TOM WILSON | 4 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REP | COUNCILMAN | TONER BOWER | 1 |
37 | BENNER S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | TONIA EBY | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | SUPERVISOR | TONY RICCARDI | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | TONY RICCARDI | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WC | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | TONY RICCIARDI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEM | SUPERVISOR | TONY TOM PIANELI | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | TONY TOM RICCIARDI | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | TONY TOM RICCIARDI | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEM | SUPERVISOR | TORE MILLER | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | AUDITOR | TORI MCCARTNEY | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TORI MCCARTNEY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REP | AUDITOR | TRACI BECK | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEM | SUPERVISOR AT LARGE | TRACY O'BRIAN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | TRACY PARKS MILLER | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | MAYOR | TRAVIS GAHNER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | TRAVIS GHANER | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | COUNCILMAN | TRENITA R. GREENE | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEM | MAYOR | TRENITA R. GREENE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | CONSTABLE | TRISTAN N | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEM | CONSTABLE | TRISTAN WILSON | 3 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | TUNA MELTS MY HEART | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR | TYLER TALLMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | TYLER TALLMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | TYLER TALLMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TYLER TALLMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | TYLER TALLMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | TYLER TALLMAN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON N3 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | TYSON DANIELS | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | VACKARY ROBINSON | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | SUPERVISOR | VANCE VAN RIPER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | VERN SQUIRE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEM | CONSTABLE | VINCENT CRESPI | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | VIRGINIA LETTERMAN | 7 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | COUNCIL | VIRGINIA LETTERMAN | 5 |
08 | MILESBURG | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | VIRGINIA LETTERMAN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | VLADIMIR PUTIN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | VLADIMIR PUTIN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR - SCASD | VLADIMIR PUTIN | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WC 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | WADE A. KAGARISE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | WADE A. KAGARISE | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | WADE KAGARIESE | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | WADE KAGARISE | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT | WADE KAGARISE | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REP | COUNCILMAN | WADE KAGARISI | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | WADE KEGERISE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE W | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | WADE KOGARISE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEM | SUPERVISOR | WALTER KEMP | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | REP | SUPERVISOR | WALTER MCVEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | WARD COLE | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEM | CONSTABLE | WARREN LEITZEL | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | WENDY NOLF | 11 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | WENDY NOLF | 26 |
71 | POTTER S | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | WENDY NOLL | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | WENDY WOLF | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | WHITE | 1 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | WILBUR FARLEY | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | WILL MILLER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | SUPERVISOR | WILLARD MCCLOSKEY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REP | SUPERVISOR | WILLIAM A. LONG | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | AUDITOR | WILLIAM BACHMAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP | AUDITOR | WILLIAM BACHMAN | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | SUPERVISOR | WILLIAM BURNNET | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | WILLIAM BURNNET | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | WILLIAM CAGE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON PROPER | DEM | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | WILLIAM CAYE | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | WILLIAM CAYE | 2 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | MAYOR | WILLIAM DUDISH | 4 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | MAYOR | WILLIAM DUDISH | 9 |
66 | PATTON S1 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | WILLIAM GIBB | 1 |
64 | PATTON N1 | REP | SUPERVISOR | WILLIAM J. BURNETT | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | SUPERVISOR | WILLIAM J. BURNETT | 1 |
68 | PATTON S3 | REP | SUPERVISOR - 4 YR | WILLIAM J. BURNETT | 1 |
65 | PATTON N2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | WILLIAM J. BURNETT | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | DEM | MAYOR | WILLIAM L. DUDISH | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | REP | MAYOR | WILLIAM L. DUDISH | 4 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NE | REP | COUNCIL - WARD 1 | WILLIAM LUTHER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | COUNCIL - WARD 2 - 2 YR | WILLIAM LUTZ | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | WILLIAM LUTZ | 1 |
70 | POTTER N | REP | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | WILLIAM MILES | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | WILLIAM MILLER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTION | WILLIAM RHENQUIST | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | WILLIAM T MILLER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | WILLIAM T. MILLER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE N | DEM | COUNCIL | WILLIAM WAGNER | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REP | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | WILLIAM WAY | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEM | JURY COMMISSIONER | WILLIE MILLER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | JURY COMMISSIONER | WILLIE MILLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP | CONSTABLE | WILLIS HOUSER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REP | SUPERVISOR | WILLIS REED | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE S | DEM | MAYOR | WILSON | 1 |
46 | CURTIN S | REP | AUDITOR | WM. MARTIN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | AUDITOR | WYATT CHAPMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | AUDITOR 2 YR | WYATT CHAPMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP | AUDITOR 4 YR | WYATT CHAPMAN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SE | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | WYLYN MCCULLOUGH | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP | DISTRICT ATTORNEY | X | 1 |
39 | BOGGS W | REP | SUPERVISOR | XOCHI CONFER | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR | YE ZHAO | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 2 YR | YE ZHAO | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | AUDITOR - 4 YR | YE ZHAO | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | YE ZHAO | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | YE ZHAO | 1 |
67 | PATTON S2 | DEM | TAX COLLECTOR | YE ZHAO | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | CONSTABLE | YVETTE WILLSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | YVETTE WILLSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTION | YVETTE WILLSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEM | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | YVETTE WILLSON | 1 |
72 | RUSH N | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | YVONNE MARUSCHAK | 3 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ZACHARY ROBINSON | 1 |
82 | UNION | REP | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ZACHARY ROBINSON | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | INSPECTOR OF ELECTIONS | ZACKARY ROBINSON | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTIONS | ZACKERY ROBINSON | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEM | JUDGE OF ELECTION | ZAHARY CORRELL | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEM | COUNCIL | ZAKK REED | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP | SUPERVISOR | ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP | SUPERVISOR | ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEM | COUNCILMAN | ZOE BONIFACE | 1 |