Precinct Number | Precinct Name | Party | Office | Candidate | Votes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | ANDREW ELDER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | IMMEL | 2 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L WITMER | 11 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 4 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 3 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | WITMER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 2 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 8 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | STANLEY GOLDMAN | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | SCOTT MAUGER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | WALT SCHNEIDER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | BARRY S SPICER JR. | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | BRIAN FISHER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | CHARLES ROBIE AIKENS | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | EARL SHULTZ | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | PROVAN | 2 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELEGO | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHARLES AIKENS | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHIP AIKENS | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JON EICH | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 2 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | SUSAN B. AIKENS | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAVID PROVAN | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAVE PROVAN | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN B. AIKENS | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CHARLES ROBIE AIKENS | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. NAU | 1 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 11 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 3 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 5 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 4 |
01 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 5 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | KEVIN KEEN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | GERALD REITZ | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | JAMES KYLE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | ROLAND FISHER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLE WITMER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 17 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 8 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 4 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JON EATON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | RICHAD WITMRE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | STEPHEN COLBERT | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | WHITMER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | WITMER | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | MICHAEL LYLE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DR. REMULAK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | GERALD REITZ | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | IAN MUSSER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 4 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT | RENEE BROWN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD | NOT I | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | DAVID PROVAN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | JOE ALTERIO | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | KEITH REYSERT | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | LAURA ULRICH | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | PROVAN, DAVID | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | SAMPSEL, BRYAN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | BARRY LEVINE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | DR. REMULAK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | GERALD REITZ | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | IAN MUSSER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | KENT ADDIS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | KENT ADDIS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 1 | PHIL DIEHL | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCOS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXCHARCAS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS KEEN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DERSHEM | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVE KOLL | 4 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 3 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | ANYONE BUT HOFFMAN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | DARTH VADER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | GARRICK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CONNIE LEVINE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DORA LOSE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DR. REMULAK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | GARY SINDERSUN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | GERALD REITZ | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | LINDA CLARKE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVIDSON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JON EATON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ZAC WYNKOOP | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ANYBODY ELSE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | CLINT EASTWOOD | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JON EATON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BATON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A BARTON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CHARLENE HICHCHOCK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JON STEWART | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KENT ADDIS | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BARRY LEVINE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAVE SMITH | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DENNY MASON | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DONA GOLDMAN | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DR. REMULAK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GERALD REITZ | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GERALD REITZ | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | IAN MUSSER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RICHARD KELLEHER | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | ANYONE BUT DENNY | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CRAIG MUNNELL | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D NAU | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID HARRY | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 3 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAOU | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 9 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DICK STONE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUG KALMBACH | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUGLAS P. KALMBACH | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DR. REMULAK | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | GERALD REITZ | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MARK LEVINE | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 2 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAWA | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | WILLIAM SMITH | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | EDWARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | R. FORNICOLA | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 5 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARAD A. FORNICOLA | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 8 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNACOLA | 6 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNIC | 1 |
02 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | JOHN D. O'DONALD | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | MATT DALE | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | MIKE MADEIRA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES C WITMER | 2 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 2 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 5 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHAS. L WITMER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 5 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | FRED VOLZ | 2 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | ED MILLER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | RICH KELLEY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 4 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 2 | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 2 | RANDY BRACHBILL | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | DAVID MASON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID MASON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | KIM BARTO | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 2 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | ED VENEZANIO | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MIKE MADEIRA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | ANJENET LEHMIER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM MARTIN | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBELY BARTON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | FRED VOLZ | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOHN T. NEISWORTH | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TAMI MONDY | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JAMIE LEE BROWN | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KEITH B HAMILTON | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | WILLIAM E O'DONALD | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | OTHER | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 6 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAUGH | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUG KALMBACH | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MIKE MADEIRA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 2 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 1 |
03 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | TERANCE MONDY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | GREG REEDER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | ROBERT ORMSBY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COMMISSIONER | BOB SELEGO | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COMMISSIONER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COMMISSIONER | CHIP AIKENS | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 4 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COMMISSIONER | ROBERT SELEGO | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COMMISSIONER | STEPHEN G. DERSHEM | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 4 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COMMISSIONER | STEVEN DERSHEM | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | C. WITMER | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 13 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 11 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 5 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | GUY CIPVIANO | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JIM WETZLER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 8 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | THOMAS DANN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL WARD 2 | BRIAN FISHER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL WARD 2 | DAVID PRODER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL- WARD 2 | C. WITMER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL- WARD 2 | D. PROVAN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL- WARD 2 | FRANCES E. MASON | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL- WARD 2 | FRANKE BUD HALDERMAN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL- WARD 2 | HALDERMAN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 3 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | JUSTIN P. MILLER | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | SINCLAIR | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | ANJNE COVEY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVE GRINE | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | VIC STABILE | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBORA C IMMEL | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBORAH IMMEL | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | GREG REEDER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | ROBERT ORMSBY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | THOMAS WILSON | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | BARTON | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A. BARTON | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | D. PROVANE | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | FRANCES E. MASON | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | G. M. SCHMIDT | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | P KEPLER | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | ANYONE ELSE, INCLUDING HOWDY DOODY | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 13 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | KYLE CAMPBELL | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | PAUL STAMM | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | THOMAS DANN | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DAVE WELSH | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | R. FORNICOLA | 2 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 3 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 5 |
04 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 9 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | ALBERT LOSE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | CARLTON HOPKINS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | DAVID | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | ROBERT SCHULTZ | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | MARK J. KELLERMAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CARLTON HOPKINS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 21 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 8 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 4 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JERRY A. JOHNSON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOANE TOSI-VASEY | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | DON ASENDORF | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 9 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | TIMOTHY J. STRUBLE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 3 | ALBERT LOSE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 3 | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 3 | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL BLFT WARD 3 | FRANK E. HALDERMAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCIL WARD 3 | VAMA BAINEY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | AIKENS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB. SILACO | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | C. EXARCHOS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHIP AIKENS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 3 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | S. DERSHEM | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STIMMER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | RANDY SMARD | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | JOHN BALY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | ROBERT D. ORNSLY | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CHIP AIKENS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB EMMEL | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 3 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBBY IMEL | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 4 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMELL | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ALBERT LOSE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | CARLTON HOPKINS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | CAROL L. LENHART | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVIDSON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | R MICHAEL PRENDERGAST | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ROBERT D. ORNSLY | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | BARTON, KIM | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | ALBERT LOSE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | BARTON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | CARLTON HOPKINS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A. BARTON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | R MICHAEL PRENDERGAST | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | ROBERT D. ORNSLY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | TERRY L. PACKER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CARLTON HOPKINS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HOPE BOYLESTON | 7 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JONA SNOOK | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARY KAY JUSTICE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HOPE BOYLSTON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOE LAWRENCE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARK JOHNSON | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RONALD REAGAN | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | CALVIN MCCLOSKEY | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MICHAEL KING | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. NAU | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 2 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 6 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUG KALMBACH | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | HENRY NAPOLEAN III | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | LAIRD CONFER | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | ALBERT LOSE | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | CARLTON HOPKINS | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | MICHAEL ACQUARILLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICA | 3 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 9 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD J. RAY | 1 |
05 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | MARK MILLIRRAN | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR (4 YR) | RODNEY BRUNGART | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR (6 YR) | RODNEY BRUNGART | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | CAROL WELCH | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR -6 YEAR | KELLY O. HENRY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | RODNEY BRUNGART | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOHN SAILOR | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | GREG YEARICK | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JANE BURROWS | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | KATHY LONG | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | KIM BIERLY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | MIKE REDIN | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | NORMA CRATER | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | WALTER YEARICK | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CHRISTINE BUTTS | 3 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | GREG YEARICK | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | HARRY HENERY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | LYNN DUTROW | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | PHILIP CAHILL | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RON STOVER | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SHEILA LIEB | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAN PYTEL | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | MILLS | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LARRY BAIR | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MELISSA KRUM | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | HARRY TRUMAN | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | HENRY TAYLOR | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | JOHN WAYNE | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | RONALD REAGAN | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | WALT DISNEY | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BRYAN FOSTER | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DANNY NAU | 5 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID KING | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | MICHELE WHITMAN | 2 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | SHEILA LIEB | 4 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | STONER | 1 |
06 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | SHEILA LIEB | 15 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | NO NAME | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | NO NAME | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | ZACK BOWES | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | KURT KADER | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | ANDREW KOTZUR | 15 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | ANDY KOTZUR | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | CAROLYN HOLLAR | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | DEBORAH SIMONCIK | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JUSTIN BARTLEY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | LINDA HANLY | 2 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | NO NAME | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | TOM KOTZUR | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ANDREW KOTZUR | 21 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ANDREW KROTZR | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | GILBERT GLENN | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ORIE HANLEY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SHERRY DREIBLBIS | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 2 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | NO NAME | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | UNLEGIBLE | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | NO NAME | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ERNEST GREENE | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | IRVIN HOY | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | NO NAME | 1 |
07 | HOWARD BORO | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | BOB BILLETTE | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | DAN MCCASLIN | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | JAY SALDANA | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | DONNA FISHER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | JIM CODER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | MARK KELLERMAN | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | JOHN SWANCER JR | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | TOM SHAWLEY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | CLAIR MARTIN | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | ED VEREZIANO | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | JIM ALLISON | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | ERIN TURNER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JAY SALDANA | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | ROW WITMER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | CURT KADER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | GARY FARBER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JIM WEZLER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 17 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | BILL ALLISON | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | DARIA ROCKEY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JAMES CODER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JAMES REIGH | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JIM CODER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JIM CODER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JIM REA | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JOHN BUTTS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JOHN SWANCER JR | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | LADDIE KREBS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | PAM HILLARD | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | PAUL BARTLEY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | RUSTY WORKMAN | 5 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | SCOTT COX | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | TODD FISHER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | J.F. TED REIGH, JR. | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ALBERT HAGG | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | HERB REED | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOHN SWANCER JR. | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | PAUL BARTLEY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | PAUL BARTLEY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ROBERT N. BENNER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RUSTY WORKMAN | 6 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | TODD FISHER | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHARES CHIP AIKEN | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DANIEL PYTEL | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DERSHEM | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EXARLES | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | GARY FARBER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH RODGERS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | PAUL FANE PINTO | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COMMON COURT | ANN COVEY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | VIC STABILE | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | LOUIS GLANT | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | BETH CATHERMAN | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | IMMEL | 4 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | TOM SMITH | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOHN SWANCER JR | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L DAVIDSON | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | LADDIE KREBS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MIKE MASULLO | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | SANDY UTTLEY | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | BOYD THOMPSON | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DILLION BUSH | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JOAN FISHER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A BARTON | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | SANDY UTTLEY | 2 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HERB REED | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | WILLIAM SMITH | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | DENNY MASON | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | GARY KUNES | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 16 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | EDWARD VENEZEANO | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOHN JONES | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOHN RENAULD FISHER | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | BRETT LUCAS | 1 |
08 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 5 |
08 | MILESBURG | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | RUSGY WORKMAN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | ELIZABETH STULL | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | DAVID GRUB | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | SYD ALLEN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | ALLEN MILLER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | LYNN AUMAN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | DAVID GRUB | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | THOMAS MAGHETH | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | KATHERINE BLUME | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DAVID GRUB | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | NEFF | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SALYER | 2 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | STEVEN NEFF | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | DAVE BOONIE | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | J. ALAN ILGEN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | KAY BROWN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | MARLENE CORL | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CHARLES STEFFEN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DAVID DREESE | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DAVID GRUB | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SCOTT LONG | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SELEGO | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 2 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DAVID DREESE | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DAVID GRUB | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 16 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | RALPH HOOK | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOHN KOCH | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JOHN BRUNO, JR. | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 2 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | DEBRA FULLER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ALLEN MILLER | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAN BRAUCHT | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DARRYL MARTIN | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID GRUB | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 3 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | CARRIE KOCH | 1 |
09 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 6 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | BRIAN BAILEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | DANIEL WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | GREG WHITEHEAD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | DANIEL C MASON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | BRIAN BAILEY | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DANIEL WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | GREG WHITEHEAD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | BRIAN BAILEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DANIEL C MASON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JUDY PLESKONKO | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | PAUL DUNLAP | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | BARB GETTE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | BRIAN BAILEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | DANIEL WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | FRED GRAUCH | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | GREG WHITEHEAD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JACK MINARCHICK | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JIM SIMLER | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JOHN KNOWLES | 3 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | SHARON GOSS | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | WALT CHORLE | 18 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | BRIAN BAILEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CHALMER DIXON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOHN FRANEK | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOHN FRANEK JR | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOHN KNOWLES | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | MR. CHOREL | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RUSSEL SHIPLEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SAM WOMER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SAM WOOMER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | THAD RITTER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | TIMOTHY DUNLAP | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | TOM BOYD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | WALT CHORLE | 32 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | WALTER CHORLE | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELZAO | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EXARCHOS | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHORLE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | WALT CHORLE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | BOB SHOFF | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | DICK HUMPHREY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | GREG WHITEHEAD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | DAN NELSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DANIEL C MASON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DOUG SANKEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | BRIAN BAILEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DANIEL WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | GREG WHITEHEAD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | BRIAN BAILEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | DANIEL WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | GREG WHITEHEAD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | ROGER BIERLY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | DOUG SANKEY | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CASSIE COOVER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DANIEL WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GENE WARDO | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GREG WHITEHEAD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARY ELLEN HOLDEN | 3 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TRACY BRYAN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | WALT CHORLE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | GREG WHITEHEAD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DANIEL C MASON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JEFF MITCHELL | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | BRIAN BAILEY | 2 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DANIEL WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | GREG WHITEHEAD | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | DAVE SELFRIDGE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOHN EICH | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | BOB MASON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | ANDREW GEOESINO | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | CHUCK NAVASKY | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | FREDERICK T. GRAUCH | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JOHN KNOWLES | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | MARO CHORLE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | SHARON SOSS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | TERRY MILIRION | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | WALT CHORLE | 6 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | WALT CHORLEY | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | WALTER CHORLE | 2 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | BARBARA GETTE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CHRISTINE SMITH | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | FRANK LUCAS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOHN KNOWLES | 3 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOSH BACHMAN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SAM WOOMER | 2 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | WALT CHORLE | 4 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | WALT CHORLEY | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELEGO | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | WALT CHORLE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | SHAUN PATRICK | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | PAUL PONEPINTO | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | STEPHANIE COOPER | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | LISA CHORLE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JEAN BURTON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MARJORIE KNEPP | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | MARJORIE KNEPP | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | STACY MILLER | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CASEY BLAKE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | M. DENNY LIBBENS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TRACY BRYAN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOSEPH SHEDLOCK | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RICK TAFT | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TRACY BRYAN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TRACY BRYANT | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | WALT CHORLE | 2 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | FRANK LUCAS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TYLER R. ARNDT | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | ANDREW GEOSENO | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DAVID KOLL | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | WALT CHORLE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | WALT CHORLE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | WILLAR | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | THOMAS TOM BOYD | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | ERIC BORDAS | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | FRED GRAUCH | 2 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JOHN S. MINARCHICK | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | PAUL SPRINGER | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | WALT CHORLE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | WALT CHORLE | 5 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SAM B. WOMER | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SAM WOMER | 8 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | W. CHORLE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | WALT CHORLE | 8 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLA | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | JONATHAN GRINE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | WALT CHORLE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | WALT CHORLE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | WALT CHORLE | 2 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | DAVE LYKENS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | ASSESSOR | JOHN DOE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JAKE FORNICOLA | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOHN SMITH | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 5 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | DAVE LYKENS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | DEB BREON | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | EDITH JOHNSON | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | GEO. JACKSON | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | GEORGE BOWER | 4 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JOE WHITE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | KENNETH MANEY | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | KIM KLINGER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | SANDRA NEAL | 4 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | BRETT ROSSMAN | 2 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DAVE LYKENS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DEB BREON | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | GEORGE BOWER | 7 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | GEORGE BOWER JR | 4 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | HAROLD ISENBERG | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | KEN MANEY | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | KENNETH MANEY | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | MAN VAN OUSE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | QUAY REESE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SAM SHILLING | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SAMUEL LYKENS | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SANDRA NEAL | 9 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHAM | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLA | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHARLES AIKENS III | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMELL | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JANE DOE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAN FISHER | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 10 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ERIC ALBRIGHT | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JAMES DAVIS | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | ASSESSOR | LYDIA MCCLOSKEY | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 4 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | CHIP AIKEN | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | DONALD HALL | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | GARY FOX | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | JAMES B CRAMER | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | JAMES YOST | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | KEVIN ETTERS | 16 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | LYTLE WENRICK | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | MICHAEL KRISH | 5 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | MICHAREL T KRISH | 10 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | SANDRA REITER | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | YOST | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | BILL DREIBELBIS | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | GARY FOX | 10 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | GARY G. FOX | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | JAMES YOST | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | JIM REASONER | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | JIM YOST | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | KEVIN ETTERS | 31 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | LAURIE HALL | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | LYTLE WENRICK | 3 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | LYTTE WINDRICK | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | MICHAEL KRISCH | 5 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | MICHAEL T KRISCH | 13 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | MIKE KRISCH | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN 4 YEAR | ROBERT HAYNES | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CATHERINE DITTMAN | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | JIM THAL | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN BUTTERWORTH | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN HAAGAN | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BETTY DUDISH | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HAAGAN | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JAMES YOST | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JIM YOST | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KEVIN ETTERS | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RYAN CRAMER | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUE BUTTERWORTH | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUE HAAGEN | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN BUTTERWORTH | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN HAAGEN | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BARNEY | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | LESTER HORTON | 1 |
14 | SNOE SHOE BORO | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | CHRISTOPHER PATRICK | 2 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | DAVID BRENISH | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | DAVE NELSON | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | JERME NEVILING | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CAROL REITER | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GARY MASSAGLIA | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | J. VERBECK | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TRACY BRYAN | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | J. SHANNON | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | JACK SHANNON | 2 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | SHANNON | 2 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | SAM ESTRIKKE | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | (NO NAME) | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | DAVID WAGNER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | (NO NAME) | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | (NO NAME) | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DAVID WAGNER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DAULER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DAVID WAGNER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | LAFER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ROSENBERGER] | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SARAH KLINTOB | 2 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SALESO | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CATHERINE DAULER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVID WAGNER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA A PATRICK | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DAVID WAGNER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | SHANE BURRIS | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | (NO NAME) | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | (NO NAME) | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A. BARTEN | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BUCK FETZER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DANIEL LYSAK | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAVID WAGNER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ELLEN WAGNER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RAY GULLY | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | LEE ANN BANASZAK | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAN TEAGUE | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID WAGNER | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | (NO NAME) | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | DENNY NAU | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | SARAH HOPKINS | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CATHERINE DAULER | 8 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CATHY DAULER | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DOROTHEA STAHL | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES L. ROSENBERGER | 2 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES ROSENBERGER | 2 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | KATHERINE DAULER | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | PETER MORRIS | 2 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SARAH KLEINTOB | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | THERESA LAFER | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EXARCHOS | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EICH | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JOHN EICH | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | JEFF ORR | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | PIERRE WILLSON | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CURTIS SWIANTEK | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBORA IMMEL | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ANDREW VENSKO | 1 |
17 | SC NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RONNIE MADRID | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SAMUEL SETTLE | 2 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | S.C. BORO COUNCILMAN | JEFF KERN | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | GRAHAM SPANIER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | STEPHANIE COOPER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | SCOTT N. NATON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | GRAHAM SPANIER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | MELISSA SLABY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | S SAYERS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT N. NATON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | C DUNLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CATHERINE G DECLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DANLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES L ROSERBERG | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES ROSENBERGER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | LAFER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | MORRIS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | P MORRIS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ROSENBERGER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | S KLINETOB | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SARAH KLINETOB | 2 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SCOTT N. NATON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | T LAFER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | THERESA LAFER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | MARK NORDENBERG | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | MELISSA SLABY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | SCOTT N. NATON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH V. PATERNO | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MELISSA SLABY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JOSEPH V. PATERNO | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | MELISSA SLABY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | EDWARD J. VENEZIANO II | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MELISSA SLABY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D NAU | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | SCOTT N. NATON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | STEVE MOLLER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JOSEPH V. PATERNO | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | MELISSA SLABY | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | RICHARD GARIS | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | ANTHONY G LAFFARE | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | MARTHEN PULASKI | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SNYERS | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CATHERINE DAULER | 3 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CATHY DAULER | 3 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CHARLES GOBLE | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DEALER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DONALD HAHN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JEFFREY KERN | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | LAFER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | MARVE | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | PETER MORRIS | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RON MADRID | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ROSENBERGER | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SARAH KLINETOB | 3 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXCHAROS | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHAM | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DONALD F FRY | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CLARE SMITH | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 5 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | JONERY | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY KNOW OR NU | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOSHUA WALKER | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 2 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TIMOTHY SLEATH | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FOREMBA | 1 |
20 | SC SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNIEDA | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | DAVID MUDGETT | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | JOHN FORD | 2 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | THOMAS MAGNETTI | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | JOHN F. HAYES | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | JON DANDREA | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | MICHAEL J. RUSSELL | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | C L WITMER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CARL EASTERLING | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L WITMER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DAVID BAKER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | ROBERT K. VIERCK | 2 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | JAMES MCTAGGERT | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DAWLER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | HELEN JOHNSTON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | LAWRENCE JOHNSTON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOHN H. YOUNGMARK, JR. | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DAULER | 2 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JEFF KERN | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JILL E. GARRIGAN | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOHN DANDREA | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | KATHIE DAULER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | LAFER | 2 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | MORRIS | 2 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RICHARD C. BARRICKMAN | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RICHARD GARRIS | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ROSENBERGER | 3 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | STEVE BISBEE | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MARK MILLIRON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAWLER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | TODD COSTELLO | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MICHAEL J. RUSSELL | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | UNREADABLE | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | HELEN JOHNSTON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | J L DAVIDSON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JAMES MCTAGGERT | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | TOM GALLAGHER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | HELEN JOHNSTON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | K BARTON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | MARK ROSS | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KATE STALEY | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KATHERINE C STALEY | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LYDIA GLICK | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICHAEL CULLIN | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RICK MADORE | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | TODD COSTELLO | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOHN E. HOOK | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MICHAEL J. RUSSELL | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MIKE MADEIRA | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | BILL BEARD | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | HELEN JOHNSTON | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOCA | 2 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | ROBERT K. VIERCK | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHAS WITMER | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVIDSON | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JAY SIMONSON | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JEFF KERN | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | JIM MYERS | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN | RONALD MADRID | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CATHERINE DAULER | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES ROSENBERGER | 4 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SARA KLINETOB | 4 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | TERESA LAFER | 2 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELAGO | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLA | 2 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVID KOLL | 2 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID WECHT | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOHN WAYNE | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JEFF KERN | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | NONE | NONE | NONE | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | JUSTIN BISH | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | PAUL WHITEHEAD | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | PAUL WHITEHEAD | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | PAUL WHITEHEAD | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | ANDREA D'VINNEY? | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | BENJAMIN SCHREIER | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | KEVIN GOMBOTZ | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES ROSENBERGER | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOHN ROSENBERGER | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ROSENBERGER | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | THERESA LAFER | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | TOM DUVBERT | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | NONE | NONE | NONE | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | REAGAN COPELAND | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | SAM SETTLE | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CATHY DOWLER | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES ROSENBERGER | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | LAFAR | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | PETER MORRIS | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SCOTT CARTER | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | THERESA LAFER | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JON EICH | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | BARBARA BEHREND EMSBERGER | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SCOTT CARTER | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | RON PAUL | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | THOMAS MAGNETTI | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOHN WOODSIDE | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | RON PAUL | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CATHERINE G. DAULER | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES ROSENBERGER | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JOSEPH PAUL | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | PETER MORRIS | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RON MADEID | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | SARAH KLINETOB | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | RON PAUL | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | SYLVIA FELDMAN | 2 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | FRAN MCDERMID | 2 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ERIN BRONSTEIN | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RON PAUL | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JEFFERY L. WATERS | 2 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | (NO NAME) | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | DAVID BEYERLE | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | (NO NAME) | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | VINCENT MANCUSE | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | (NO NAME) | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | (NO NAME) | 4 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES ROSENBERGER | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | MADRID | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | PETER MORRIS | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ROSENBERGER | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | THERESA LAFER | 2 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ANTHONY MARCINO | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | HILARY ANDERSON RIPKA | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KAREN BURGAS | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL BOARD | JAMES PAWELCZYK | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL BOARD | LYDIA GLICK | 2 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | (NO NAME) | 2 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. NAU | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JOSEPH AMMON | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | TRACY J. CORNWELL | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | ANTONY GRAFFARD | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | K BENNINGHOF | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYER | 2 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DALE TROUT | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DAULER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES LAUGHLIN | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JIM ROSENBERGER | 2 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | KLINETOB | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | LAFER | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | MOORIS | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RON MADRID | 2 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DUANE BULLOCK | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RON MADRID | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 8 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | NONE | NONE | NONE | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | ANDRW BLOWERS | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DAN P. QUIGLEY | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | PATRICK FUNG | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAN H. LESTZ | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KATIE MCQUIRE | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JEFFREY R. MARTIN | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | APPOLLO POWELL | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TEAGUE WILLITS-KELLEY | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | SHUJA HADER | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 2 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | CHUCK INGRAM- 4 YRS | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DAN BORING- 4 YRS | 2 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | DARRELL HOCKENBERRY- 4 YRS | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | JAMES CARRAS- 4 YR | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | RALPH WAITE- 4 YR | 8 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | COUNCILMAN | ROBERT FISHER- 4 YR | 4 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN- 2 YEAR | CHUCK UNGER | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN- 2 YEAR | PATRICA MITCHELL | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN- 4 YEAR | BETH HARTZELL | 3 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN- 4 YEAR | BOB FISHER | 2 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN- 4 YEAR | GARY DEAN | 2 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN- 4 YEAR | JIM CARRAS | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN- 4 YEAR | KEVIN HOCKENBERRY | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN- 4 YEAR | RALPH WAITE | 9 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNCILMAN- 4 YEAR | ROBERT FISHER | 11 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DUSHEM | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | MAYOR | ANGELICA WUTZ | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | MAYOR | MEGAN POST | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 3 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | CATHY EVEY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | JODIE DELLO STRITTO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | MARK DELLO STRITTO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | MICHELE SPEARLY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | RORY SPANGLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR -4 YEAR | DAVID WIGFIELD | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR -6 YEAR | DAVID WIGFIELD | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CATHY EVEY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 14 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 10 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | MARK DELLO STRITTO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | RORY SPANGLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | WITMER | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | HOWARD GROVE SR | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | FORNICOLA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | FRANK WETZLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JEFF JURY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | S SAYERS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 8 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DERSHEM | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | GREGORY R. WILSON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | KNOL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 4 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | ROGERS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | MATTHEW MONTGOMERY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | SINCLAIR | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | BETTY BAKTIS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C IMMEL | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | IMMEL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JON EICH | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | RONALD HOUSER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVIDSON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L DAVIDSON | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KEN SCHLEIDEN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MARK DELLO STRITTO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JIM PETERS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | BARTON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KEN SCHLEIDEN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 3 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLEY A BARTON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLEY BARTON | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLEY BARTON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | MARK DELLO STRITTO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | CATHY EVEY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CONCEPCION | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HOPE BOYLSTON | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JASON B COSLO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JONATHON GROVE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LARRY WALKER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | STAHL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ZYDNEY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CAROL BOOK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CHAD FEATHER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DOUG DIEBLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOANN KNUPP | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TAMMY MYERS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | GREGORY R. WILSON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MATT PYLLON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BRADLEY TOMCO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 12 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | GENE STOCKER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | KRIEY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RICHARD KNUPP | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | DAVID R WISE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | DAVID WISE | 3 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | CAMPBELL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DAVE CAMPBELL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | NATE CAMPBELL | 20 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | NATHAN CAMPBELL | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | RANDY MOYER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JILL SCHLEIDEN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JON EICH | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | NANCY WISE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | R FORNICOLA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 3 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 2 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 7 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RORY SPANGLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | SCOTT FRITZ | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | RICH RODGERS | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | NATE CAMPBELL | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L WITMER | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA ISHLER | 2 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ROXIE ISHLER | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ELLEN BESLTE | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JAMES K. CANNON | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DANNY NAU | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | NATE CAMPBELL | 6 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | RICHARD WALTERS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | JOE PILLOT | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L WITMER | 6 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | RICHARD LUCAS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 10 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHO | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 2 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVEN G DERSHEM | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | VIC STABILE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C IMMEL | 2 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA EMEL | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L DAVIDSON | 3 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | SHEILA YODER | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | RICKY BROOKS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | DIANE LUCAS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A BARTON | 3 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOAN HAUS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | ANYBODY BUT DENNY NAU | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DEN NAU | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 8 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NILE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DUNCAN SPENCE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | GREG LUCAS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR BOGGS TWP | G DANIEL WOODRING | 2 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR BOGGS TWP | LARRY CLEAVER | 2 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNACOLA | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 3 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD LUCAS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | BRENDA JOHNSON | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | EDWARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | JEFF CONFER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | JEFF STIMER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | MARVIN RICHNER | 2 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | MARVIN RICHOUR | 2 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | NO NAME | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L WITMER | 4 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | EDWARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | NO NAME | 2 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 4 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 3 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 9 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTTY SAYERS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHIP AKINS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DANIEL PYTEL | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVEN G. DERSHEM | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | BRENDA PETERS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | STEVEN T. IVICIC | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 2 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | EDWARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | NO NAME | 2 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KIMBERLY A. BARTON | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A. BARTON | 2 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BILL KOCHICK | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CHUCK KLING | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | THERESA D. PETERS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GARY DYKE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | NICOLE R. TURNER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | STEVE WEAVER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. NAU | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 2 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 7 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NUE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | EDWARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 3 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NO NAME | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | STEVE WEAVER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | DAVID J. VENEZIANO II | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | DENNIS REESE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | MIKE IVIC | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEARS | BARBARA POTTER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEARS | CATHY HARTER | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEARS | SHELLY THOMPSON | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 2 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXCHARIOS | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPREME COURT | ROBERT NORBECK | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 2 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICHAEL THOMPSON | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICHAEL THOMPSON | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN BUTTERWORTH | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DANNY NAU | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | CONNIE A. IDOLT | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DONALD LUCAS JR 6 YEAR | 2 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | JACK POTTER | 2 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | LARRY MOORE | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | MICHAEL THOMPON | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | ROBERT NORBECK | 10 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | BOB NORBECK | 2 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DONALD LUENSTEIGR | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | JACK POTTER | 2 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | ROBERT NORBECK | 12 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | RONALD HART, JR. | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | ERIC SAYERS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A SAYERS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 7 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | KEVIN CORMAN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | CHAD STEM | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID WECHT | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CLAIRE SMITH | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 7 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | IMMEL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | WILLIAM E SMITH | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MICHAEL GILBERT | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | BRYN TRESSLER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | K. BARTON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BRETT WILSON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CINDY GROVE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARION WHILAND | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RON GORDON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RON PAVLECHKO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | NORMAN SPRIVEY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUE HAUG | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MICHAEL MALONE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | PAUL GRAMLEY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BARRY KROKER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BRIAN SAMPSELL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D NAU | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 3 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 14 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | EDWARD KERR | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | LENN NENN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | PARKY PEG | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RALP ROKBTOR | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TED NUGENT | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | WILL REED | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | BETSY HALL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | BOB SELEGO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | CHARLIE BROWN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | MAUREEN KELLAR | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | PEPPERMINT PATTY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | BILL SAXTON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | DAVE KOLL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | DAVID B WASSON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | JR REED | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | MARY E JOHNSTON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | MARY SHOEMAKER | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | BRUCE MACKIN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | ELIZABETH KELLER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | MAR DWYER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | R. FORNICOLA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOEL MOCK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOHN B JONES | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | ANDY COMO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAVENS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 7 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELEGO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | ALLISON SHEA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | KATHERYN BOOKVAR | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | GRAHAM SPANIER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 5 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | GARY SINDERSON | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 7 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KIZZY NICHOLOS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | SAM SELLLE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | ANN MCGLAUGHLIN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARGARET DOBRUNSKA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BRIAN KALETZ | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | THOMAS MIRA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BRUCE ROSENGRANT | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID FRYER | 3 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 13 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | BILL CAPLIN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | DAVID FRIER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | LYNN A ROCKWELL | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | LYNN BOWERS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | MARSHALL RAFFEL | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | NATALIE NOVAK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | ZACHARY BRECHERSEN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | JACK JENKINS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | JENNIFER FARRELL | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | MARY SHOEMABER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | NELSON LOFTUS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | THOMAS MIRA | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | W M PEACOCK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JOE DIONIGIO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | TERRENCE POWERS | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | QUINEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JEFF JURY | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JUDY PLAUCHENKO | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A SAYERS | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 6 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DERSHEM, STEVE | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EXROS,CHRIS | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | KLEES, DAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | KLEES, DANIEL | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 8 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EXARCHOS | 3 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CARL MAEHR | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVID KOLL | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JACK MOYER | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | VICKI WELDER | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | IMMEL | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | L. BYRD | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | LORI DINGLES | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MIKE GATES | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVIDSON, DAVID L | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVIS, JEFF | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MALIK, SYEED | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOEVEPH | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | BARTON, KIMBERLY | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | PIZZA, STEVE | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SMITH, SUSAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DONALD BLAIR | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DONNA QUEENEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DREW GARBAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MIKE GATES | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | STEVEN J SMTIH | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | APGIRO, JOE | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | ARGIRO, N | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | ERP, WYATT | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BARNY FIFE | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVE FRYER | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID FRYEN | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 13 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY WALLS' | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MIKE GATES | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NOLL | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TODD WEAVER | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TOM KING | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TROY DINGES | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | WALTER P KILARESKI | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | WILLIAM TRESSLER | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | FRYER, DAVE | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | FRYER, DAVID | 2 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | FULLER, RONALD | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | KLEES, DAN | 3 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | MCGANN, MARTIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | SMITH, RON | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | BARNEY THE DINOSAUR | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | DANIEL | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | KLEES | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | ANDREW VISNOVSKY | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | BOB GRAHAM | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | DAVID KNOLL | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | DONALD FRANCKE | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | KATHERINE JONES | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | LLOYD NEWMAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | MARY SHOEMAKER | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | PAT VERNON | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | RANDY WENZEL | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | REPUBLICAN | TOWNSHIP COUNCIL | STEVEN J SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DAS, DINA | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA, RICK | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | WOLRIDGE, AINSLEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEG EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAN DUFFY | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LYDIA GLICK | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RANDY BITNER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENEY NAU | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NEHE | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUG NIEBEL | 1 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L WITMER | 3 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 8 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | REPUBLICAN | NO WRITE-INS | NO WRITE-INS | 1 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | J. DAVIDSON | 1 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 10 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | K. BARTON | 1 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 11 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | R. FORNACOLA | 1 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 3 |
45 | CURTIN NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 6 |
46 | CURTIN SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | MATT EDGEN | 1 |
46 | CURTIN SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
46 | CURTIN SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | TOM WATSOM | 1 |
46 | CURTIN SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DUANE STAUFFER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 3 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JAMES MCTAGGART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | MARIA SOLANO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | KEVIN E. NELSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | JAMES M MCTAGGART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | NEIL FOSTER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | TERESA A. NELSON | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVID KOLL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | MARIA SOLANO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | MARIA SOLANO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | JAMES M MCTAGGART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | GREGORY TOTHERO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | IMMEL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KEVIN E. NELSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MARISA FLYNN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | PETER JUNG | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JAMES MCTAGGART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 3 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KEVIN E. NELSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JAMES M MCTAGGART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 3 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | KEVIN E. NELSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CHRIS SMALL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAVID HUTCHINEN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JAMES M MCTAGGART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOE WHITMAN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICHAEL KEYIN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TIM GOY | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TYLER KILYN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICHAEL C BROWN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | WALTER WISE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | JAMES MCTAGGART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID FRYER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 5 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NYE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MICHAEL C BROWN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NEIL FOSTER | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | ANDREW CLEMSON | 8 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | DICK MASCOLO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | THOMAS G BROWN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | ANDREW CLEMSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JAMES M MCTAGGART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | MICHAEL D BOYER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 3 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | COURTLYN ROSER-JONES | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT RAWSON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DREW CLEMSON | 2 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | KOLL | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | TERRELL JONES | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | BARRY KROEKER | 3 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LYDIA GLICK | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TOM FETZER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | DREW GARBAN | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ANYONE OTHER THAN DENNY NAU! | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MICHAEL BECK | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RALPH RALSTON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | THOMAS BREON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | ANDREW CLEMSON | 22 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | LIAM GOBLE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | MASCOLO | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | MELISSA ARNETT | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | ANDREW CLEMSON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 2 | DREW CLEMSON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | ABBY FAULKNER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | ELLIOTT KILLIAN | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | MICHAEL MERINO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | MEGAN HUNT | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | RENE MERINO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHARLES T. AIKENS III | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | PYTEL | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLLO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JON EICH | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICHAEL MENN | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. NAU | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | LEROY JETHRO GILBE | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NICHOLAS RUSSO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ROGER KOIDE | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 3 | ELLIOTT KILLIAN | 7 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 3 | DICK MASCOLO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 3 | ELLIOTT KILLIAN | 6 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 3 | ELLIOTT VINCENT-KILLIAN | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | IAN J. KING | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | ROBERT S. OWENS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | WITMER | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | TOM MARTIN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EXARCHOSE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID WECHT | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | IMMEL | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JULIAN TOM MARTIN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVID PRICE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVIDSON | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ROBERT S. OWENS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | BARTON | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | DAVID PRICE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | ROBERT S. OWENS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JILLIAN REESE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CHRIS SMALL | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JIM LEOUS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. NAU | 3 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 3 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JULIAN TOM MARTIN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 3 | ELLIOT KILLIAN | 3 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 3 | ELLIOTT KILLIAN | 27 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 3 | W ELLIOTT VINCENT-KILLIAN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 3 | WAYNE BICKLE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | ELIOT KILLIAN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | ELLIOT KILLIAN | 2 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | ELLIOTT KILLIAN | 29 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | ELLIOTT VINCENT-KILLIAN | 2 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | MASCOLO | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | ROBERT S. OWENS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | SCOTT KILLIAN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | VINCENT KILLIAN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | VINCENT-KILLIAN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 3 | WAYNE BICKLE | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | ROBERT S. OWENS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | JOE PETERNA | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | THOMAS ARGONDIZZA | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | BRIAN BURNS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | FRANKLIN BUCKY | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYER | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | COVEZ | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID VECHT | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA INNEL | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 4 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A BARTON | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KELLY CAMPBELL | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BRETT RODGERS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNSI NAU | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 8 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOMINIC M. GELESKIE | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | EDWARD J. VENEZIANO II | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 2 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | THOMAS ARGONDIZZA | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | THOMAS J. BREON | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 1 | DICK MASCOLO | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 1 | ANY ONE ELSE | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 1 | DAN HARNER | 2 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | ROBERT T. SHEPHERD | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | TERRY DICK | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | CURT MYERS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | MATT PRILASKI | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | RICK HOLSOPPLE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EXARCHOS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EICH | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFFREY KURLAND | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JOHN IKE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | TIM STRINGER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | KATHRYN BOOCKBAR | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | WECHT | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 2 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JEFF | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | LINDA S. SMITH | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | RON LENOX | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVE WOLFGANG | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CHARLES GRAHAM | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY KNAU | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NALL | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 9 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JASON LENOX | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOHN SMITH | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 1 | ERNEST HARPSTER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 1 | JEFFREY A. KURLAND | 3 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR WARD 1 | MASCOLA | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 1 | RON JEREMY | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR WARD 1 | THERESA RIDER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | GEORGE MURPHY | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | OCEAN SCITTI | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | DAREL STAKE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | DENNIS FULTZ | 2 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 5 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | MOUNDY LITZ | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | DENNY NAU | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | CARL GROFFON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 8 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | B. MILLER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 2 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVEN G DERSHEM | 13 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLO | 3 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | ANN COVEY | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | VIC STABILE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C IMMEL | 13 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 4 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A. BARTON | 5 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | C BRADFORD | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAN MUSSER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JAKE TANIS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JIM BRADFORD | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LAWRENCE BAIR | 5 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MEREDITH ROGER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | B KUPPLON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | DEAN RISHEL | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | GIL MORRISON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | GREG EVANS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | MR. MR GLEEN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | MR. SHOE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | MRS. KELLER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | PATRICIA MORRISON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | SKPH IRONSIDE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS FULTZ | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 14 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUG KALMBACH | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | KENNETH ROYER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JULIE MASON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | VICTOR RIDER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DENNIS STARR | 2 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DONALD STARR | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | JOEL C. MYER | 2 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | JULIE MASON | 17 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLE | 6 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | CARL VONADA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | DERCH HART | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEARS | RONALD RETZER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEARS | DERCH HART | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | STEVE NEFF | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DERCH HART | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A SAYERS | 2 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCOS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | ECHAROUS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EXARCHOS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EXCHOAS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 4 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C IMMEL | 6 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 17 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DELMER HOMAN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | EMMEL | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | IMMEL | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | LAUNE HART | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOEPH L DAVISON | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 2 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 2 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | LARRY BAIR | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNEY NALL | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY KNUE | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DERCH HART | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DELMAR HOMAN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DELMER HOMAN | 13 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DELMER S HOMAN | 2 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | MICHAEL HUEY | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DAVE ALKINS | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DELMAR | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DELMAR HOMAN | 7 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DELMER HOMAN | 22 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DERCH HART | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | HOMAN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 2 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORTICOLLI | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | WITMER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 3 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHAM | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | MIKE BARR | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | PAUL PANEINTO | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID WECHT | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | MIKE BARR | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | BRIAN SHORT | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 3 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMELL | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DONNA QUEENEY | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RICHARD POLKA | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RICHARD VICTOR | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CHARLES DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAVID DOLL | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | PATRICIA DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RICHARD DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ROSS COOPER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | RON ROVANSEK | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BRIAN SHORT | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 9 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | SCOTT MERRIL | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | SHEENA WAY | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ANDREW MERIT | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ANDREW MERRIT | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ANDREW MERRITT | 14 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ANDY MERRIT | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ANDY MERRITT | 3 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | LAUREN NAUMANN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | MIKE BARR | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT EBERHARD | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT EBERHART | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ROY WEAVER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | TODD KIRSTEN | 28 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | TODD KIRSTEN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | CHARLES DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | ANDREW MERITT | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | ANDREW MERRITT | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | ANDY SHORE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | CHERYL BARR | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | CHRISTINE BRACKEN-PIPER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | D. CHRISTINE BRACKEN-PIPER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | RICHARD RIDER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | RON SERVELLO | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | RONALD B. SERVELLO | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | TAMMY PERKINS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | TODD KIRSTEN | 23 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | WAYNE L.MOWERY JR | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YR | WILLIAM KAWULICH | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | KAREN GREGG | 10 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | KAREN GREGG | 12 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | PATRICIA DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | RACHEL NEFF | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | (NO NAME) | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | (NO NAME) | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | GEORGE BUSH | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | (NO NAME) | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | NEAL CROMARTY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A SAYERS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 4 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | W STEVE BARNES | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAN PYTEL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JOHN EICH | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | KATHRYN BOOKVAR | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID N WECHT | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID NECHT | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | (NO NAME) | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | BARBARA BUSH | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CAROL TURLEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMLE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MICHAEL RUSSELL STATE COLLEGE PA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | SCOTT SHEADER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | PETER PAN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | (NO NAME) | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D NAU | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNEY NAU | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 6 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JERRY FISHER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | LARRY REESE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RALPH RALSTON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ROBERT J REESE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | THOMAS MAGNETTI | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TOM BROCAW | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | WILLIAM TURLEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | EDWARD BICKLE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | FRED DIMUCCIC | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | GARY AUGUSTON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JOHN MANDRYK | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JOHN TAIT | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | NEIGEL D WILSON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | NIEGAL WILSON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | NIGEL D WILSON | 8 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | NIGEL WILSON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | NYGIL D WILSON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT SUTHERLAND | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ROY HARPSTER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | CONALISA RICE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | RON SPINELLI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | COLLEEN ADDLEMAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | PAUL SUHEY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 4 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | RON SPINELLI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | MATTHEW LEITZELL | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | MICHAEL GIBBONEY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELEGO | 4 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHARLES GRAHAM | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHIP AIKENS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 4 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DANIEL PYTEL | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLO | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | DAVE GRINE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | KATHRYN BOOCKVAR | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | PAULA PATRICK | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID WECHT | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | TIM SEATER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 3 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | WENDY DAVIDSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 13 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | INCAMBENT | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JOE DAVIDSON | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ANN O REILLY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ROBERT POTTER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN WERNER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | THERESA VESCIO | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GARY WISER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOSEPH CARROLL | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARLIN NEFF | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | REBECCA LEITZELL | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RICHARD BUNNELL | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ROBERT DUNHAM | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | WILLIAM MOYER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ANDREW GARBAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CHARLES GRAHAM | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID FRYER | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 11 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOE FEDELI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RANDY WEAVER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ROBIN WISK | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | SCOTT OHS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | BRUCE LORD | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | CHARLES GRAHAM | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | CHRISTOPHER LEE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | GEORGE KLEINDORFER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JOHN DUTTON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JOHN WAINRIGHT | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT POTTER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | RON SPINELLI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | BRIAN CHRISTIAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | BRUCE LORD | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DAVID FRYER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | FRED DIMUCCIO | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JOHN WAYNE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | KEN CORL | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | LARRY DERR | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | MICHAEL HARPER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | NIGEL WILSON | 4 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | RONALD BUCKALEW | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | TERRY STEPHENS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 3 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | BUGGS BUDDY | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | JASON PENLAND | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | DAN LYONS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | CLARENCE ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DERSHAM | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MILLIRON | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | ERIE SETH | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JAMES PETERS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GLEN HACKET | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | GARY KUNES | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MERLE AMMERMAN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CLARENCE ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RON RITTEN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TOR MCCARTNEY | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | EMANUEL A YODER | 3 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | EMANUEL YODER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | JOE TAYLOR | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | LEVIGH YODER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | CHRISS BROWER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | GLEN HACKETT | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | JACK GARDNER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | TYLER PENLAND | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | CARL HEVERLY | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | TYLER PENNLYN | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | CHRIS BROWER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | HAROLD TRESSLER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | JACK GARDNER | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | PAUL GARDNER | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | SHEILA YODER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | THOMAS R GATES | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | JASON PENLAND | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | LINDA F BUTLER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | ARTHUR RIDENOUR | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | DENNIS CALVIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | NATALIE MILES | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | KAREN BALLOCK | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DENNIS CALVIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DAVID PANKO | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | ED HAYWOOD | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JILL THOMAS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | S SAYERS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 3 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | THOMAS MARTIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | TOM BROWN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | COWEN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | TIMOTHY STRINGER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | TOM BUMBARGER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | MICHAEL MADEIRA | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | MICHAEL MADEIRA | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | AMY L GETTE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DAVE MCCASLIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JILL THOMAS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MICHAEL BEVILACQUE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | SPOT THE DOG | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DENNIS CALVIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | DENNIS CALVIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | RAY WATKINS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | JILL THOMAS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DENNIS CALVIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA | JEFF THOMAS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA | JILL THOMAS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA | KIM BYTHEWAY | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA | MARY BYTHEWAY | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA | SUSAN V BEYER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | GREG TRESSLER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MATT MOORE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID R SPAUGH | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 3 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 7 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUG KALENBACH | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MICHAEL HARRIS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | PATRICIA K BARRACLOUGH | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOER | COWEN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ART RIGHTNOUR | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ARTHUR M RIDENOUR SR | 8 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ARTHUR RIDENOUR | 3 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | AURTHUR M RIDERNOR | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | COWAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JAME M COWHER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JAMES COWAN | 3 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JAMES M COWAN | 17 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JAMES M COWAN | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JIM COWIAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | PROCTOR | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | RODNEY PROCTOR | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | BOB COWAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | COWAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES A COWAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES COWAN | 12 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES COWHER | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES COWIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES M COWAN | 28 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES M COWEN | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES W COWAN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JIM COWAN | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JOSH RICHARDS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DAVID DAY | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DENNIS CALVIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | PEGGY HELLER | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | ROBERT DAVY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | SHARON DAVY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 2 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | SHARON THOMPSON | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | CURT KADER | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DEB SMEAL | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | MICKY MOUSE | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | MICKY MOUSE | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | ANGELA PETERS | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 2 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | COREY AUNGST | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KELLY HASTING | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 2 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | HAL SHADY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | HALANAN SHADY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | HOWARD SHADY | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT ANDERSON | 5 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT BECHDEL | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | MICHAEL RUPERT | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | TODD BITTNER | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JEFFREY THOMPSON | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FRONICOLA | 2 |
60 | LIBERTY | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | SHARON THOMPSON | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | CRAIG HECKMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 2 |
61 | MARION | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | JAMES R. WALKER | 4 |
61 | MARION | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | JAMES WALLER | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | CRAIG HECKMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | JAMES R WALKER | 8 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | MARSHA SHAWVER | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | WALKER | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 2 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | BRITTANY CATHERMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | CRAIG HECKMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | KADEN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVID KOLL | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | CRAIG HECKMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | BRITTANY CATHERMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | D EMMEL | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | LEIV ROSE | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | CHARLES SALVANISH | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | CRAIG HECKMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CRAIG HECKMAN | 5 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BRITTANY CATHERMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CRAIG HECKMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D NAU | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DEN NAU | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 8 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | CHAPMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | HERBERT CHAPMAN | 12 |
61 | MARION | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | RERF. D. GUTSHALL | 1 |
61 | MARION | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | CRAIG HECKMAN | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 2 YEAR | (BLANK) | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 2 YEAR | TRAVIS ORSO | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | (BLANK) | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | (BLANK) | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | (BLANK) | 2 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JON EICH | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | (BLANK) | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | (BLANK) | 2 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | (BLANK) | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | (BLANK) | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | JAMES ABBOTT | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | (BLANK) | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 5 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAUHL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NOLL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ERIC MILLER | 7 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | MILLER | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | STEVEN NEFF | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SLEGO | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CHARLES AIKENS | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | KARL LEITZEL | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
63 | MILES WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM | KEVIN ADDIS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | AMY KOMLENIC | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | JAMES SCHROEDCK | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | CHARLES L. LUMPKINS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | NO NAME | 3 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | RITA LUMPKINS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | NO NAME | 4 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | NO NAME | 3 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARELES LUMPKINS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DAVID WIGFIELD II | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | WITMER | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DAVID MASON | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | NO NAME | 4 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 3 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | NO NAME | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | ANNE COVEY | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 2 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MATTER | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | NO NAME | 4 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ALEX WELSZCZUN | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | RITA LUMPKINS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | CHARLES L. LUMPKINS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KELLY KEFEE | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LIDIA GLICK | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | NIKOLAS FLOROS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | ANTON LESKOÀ. | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BOB SELEGO | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID WIGFIELD | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS MASON | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 10 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NO NAME | 5 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TOM MARTIN | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | DENNIS ROBERTS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | ELIOTT ADEAMS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | JEFF LUCK | 4 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | PHIL PARK | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | AMY KOMLENIC | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | ANDREW MERRITT | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YEAR | DAVID WIGFIELD | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YEAR | JIM SCHROEDER | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | RITA L. LUMPKINS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | NO NAME | 3 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR 6 YEAR | CHARLES AIKENS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | CHARLES E. LUMPKINS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | EWA WELSTAN | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | PHILLIP WIGFIELD | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH. FORNICOLA | 2 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | 1 | |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | GEORGE L. WARD | 2 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | 1 | |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | KEITH KRISE | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | LISA A. HILL | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | 1 | |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JUDY PLESENKO | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELEGO | 2 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MARK MILLIRON | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | DAVID WECHT | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | HEATHER STRAIT | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KEITH KRISE | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | FRANK STRAIT | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | STEPHEN COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAVID ASENCIO | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | 1 | |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CHRIS HURLEY | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. NAU | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVE FRYER | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | BETSY WHITMAN | 2 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ERIC MCGINNIS | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | KEITH KRISE | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JEFF LUCK | 2 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | MERVIN G. DAVIS | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | GEORGE L. WARD | 2 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | KEITH KRISE | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | 1 | |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | HEATHER STRAIT | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | CHARLES WITMER | 1 |
65 | PATTOM NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | SHARON COLLINS | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | EDWARD KERN | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | MARK CZAJKOWSKI | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | 1 | |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JEFF NUCIAROINE | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | ROB FRANZ | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | EDWARD KERN | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYIRS | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | BOB SEAGO | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 2 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JEFF SEMION | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LISANNE TEMELES | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | PETER SCHEMPT | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RICK MADORE | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | 3 | |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 6 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | EDWARD KERN | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RALPH RALSTON | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JEFF LUCK | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | BILL HANEY | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | EDWARD KERN | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | JOHN ZONGE | 2 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | 1 | |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH CARSON | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 2 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | MICHELL SPEARLY | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | BRIAN VOEKS | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | JOSEPH DEVINE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | LINDA BAIR | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | BABARA BEHREND ERNSBERGER | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | CHARLES GABLE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | RACHEL VOEKS | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | THOMAS GERHDES | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | MATTHEW D. TODD | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | MATT PULASKI | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | ANNA LAAKMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JOSEPH MATT PULASKI | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | RAY MYERS | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELEGO | 2 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DANIEL G. PYTEL | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DANIEL PYTEL | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | ANDREW R. GLITZER | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CHARLES GABLE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA LYNN SABO | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JOSEPH DEVINE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KYLE WHITEMAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ISHLER, MATT | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | GARY SINDERSON | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JAMES PAWELCZYK | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JEREMIAH W. NORTHRIDGE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MATTHEW D. TODD | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | DAVID KOLL | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JEREMIAH W. NORTHRIDGE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | MATTHEW D. TODD | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | WADE REESER | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | CHARLES GABLE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | MEECHA LYN BECHDEL | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MINDY KNEPP | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NEY | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAUN | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOSEPH DEVINE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MEECHA LYN BECHDEL | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MICHAEL WILLS | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NATHAN MURRAY | 2 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 2 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | BRENDA WALSH | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE | 2 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | JOSEPH MATT PULASKI | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | THOMAS TROY LEDFORD | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | BRANDON L. KRAUSE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | MATTHEW D. TODD | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | CHARLES GABLE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | LILLIAN LU | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR 2 YR. | NICOLE MURRAY | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JAMES MCINTYRE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | MATTHEW D. TODD | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | STEPHANIE L COOPER | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | THOMAS TROY LEDFORD | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | LESLIE WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | ELLEN BAXTER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | RUTH HOCKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | ELLEN BAXTER | 2 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | THOMAS MARTIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | JEFF HOCKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOYCE BUCK | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | LESLIE A. WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | LESLIE WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JEFF HOCKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 3 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | THOMAS MARTIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STEINER | 4 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | ROBERT J. COLVILLE | 2 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 3 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JACK BONSELL | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | LIZ CANNON | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | RUTH HOCKER | 2 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | SCOTT LYKENS | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | LESLIE WALKER | 2 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ANN M SPAK | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KELLY WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | LESLIE WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | LINDA L LEE | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CONSTANCE CALLIS MARTIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ELLEN BAKEEN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GUSTAV VASA | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JACQUES | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LESLIE WALKER | 3 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | LYDIA GLICK | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID J SPAK | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 6 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUG KALMBACH | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | FRED SMITH (BELLEFONTE) | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | GUFFY | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JEFFREY HOCKER | 2 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RON REESE | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ANDREW JACKSON | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JEFFREY KURLAND | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | KAREN DABNEY | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | WALTER WISE | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JEFF LUCK | 2 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | BETSY WHITMAN | 2 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | ELI HUGHES | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | DESTINY HUGHES | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | LESLIE A. WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | THOMAS E. WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | CHARLES R GABLE | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | ELLEN BAXTER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | KELLY A. WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | AARON J. SPAK | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | GREGORY RAY | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | LYNDA MCCLINTIC | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | GREGORY RAY | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | JOE EBELING | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | DANIEL D. SHRECKENGAST | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | KENNY PECHT | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | LARRY SHAFFER | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | NOT NEEDED | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | RONALD QUINN | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | GREGORY RAY | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | NOT SPECIFIED | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | STEVE NEFF | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | STEVEN NEFF | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | TIM BOWSER | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | AKINS | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CONFER | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | GREGORY RAY | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | ANDREW SMITH | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 2 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MICHAEL HECKMAN | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | NOT SPECIFIED | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | DANIEL D. SHREKENGAST | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | DON ROYER | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | JOHN V. ISHLER | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | SHAWN EWING | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | NONE | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | RICK BOWES | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ANDREW E. MILLER | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CRAIG SMITH | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUG KALAMBAUGH | 2 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NONE | 2 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NOT SPECIFIED | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | PAT WINTER | 1 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | WILLIAM SMITH | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | BOB CONFER | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | DEAN SMITH | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | NONE | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT CONFER | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT E. CONFER | 16 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT CONFER | 2 |
69 | PENN | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ROBERT E. CONFER | 7 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | NONE | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | DARLENE CONFER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | M. SAMMIS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | AMY MYERS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | CAROL CORMAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | CINDY FOUST | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | RUTH RISHEL | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | TIM SHUEY | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DARLENE CONFER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DONAN COARSEN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | ANYBODY ELSE | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | 1 | |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SLELEGO | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | BUTTS F. | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DAVID HEGE | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 2 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JACK COURSEN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KENTON SHAFFER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | DONNA COURSEN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KENTON SHAFFER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | BALBAND GATES | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DICK DECKER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JAY MARTIN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JEFF MCCLELLAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | ALLEN DARR | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | B.T. SCWEIR | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | LAWRENCE BAIR | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. NAU | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. WILIES | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIE | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 12 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NILE | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOHN MCMASTER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 2 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | TOM SHARER 4 YR. | 2 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | BOB CORMAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | BUTTS FRANK | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JOSH TOBEY | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | MICHAEL TROYAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | M. SAMMIS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | MILLICENT SAMMIS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | DUTROW | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | MEL SAMMIS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | MELICENT SAMMIS | 3 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | MELVIN K. DUTROW | 2 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | MICK ROWLES | 4 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | ROBERT CORMAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | ROBT. L CORMAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 4 YEAR | TOM SHARER | 9 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | JOSH TOBEY | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | MELICENT SAMMIS | 6 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | JEFF MCCLELLAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | MEL SAMMIS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | MELICENT SAMMIS | 3 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | ROBERT CORMAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | THOMAS SHARER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR TERM | ROBT. L. CORMAN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DARLENE CONFER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICALA | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 2 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | SHEILA LEIB | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | NOBODY | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | MARY BRIGGS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | RAMONA MALONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | DENNY NAU | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | MELICENT SAMMIS | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L WITMER | 3 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DAVE MILLER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | GARY PHILLIPS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CORONER | MARY BRIGGS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DENNY NAU | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MICHAEL MALONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RAMONA MALONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MELICENT SAMMIS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DENNY NAU | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L DAVIDSON | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TROY OTT | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | PATRICK LEARY | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | THOMAS SWANK | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | VIRGINA BYERS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | CAROL SHARPE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | JOHN PARMALEE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | JOY STEPHENS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | JULIA SCHMELL | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | LAWRENCE BAIR | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | LEE PARMALEE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | MARYLYN MONTUCK | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE | MELICENT SAMMIS | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MIACHAEL MALONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | TOM BROWN | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CHARLES GRAHAM | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CHIEF GARY PHILLIPS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 16 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | GARY PHILLIPS | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MELICENT SAMMIS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MICHAEL MALONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RALPH RALSTON | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERIOR 6 YEAR | DENNIS FOUST | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | CRAIG WEIDENSAUL | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | JOHN D SMITH | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | KERRY TYSON | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | M SAMMIS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | MELICENT SAMMIS | 11 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | MICK ROWLES | 13 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | THOMAS R SHARER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | TOM SHARER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | GARY PHILLIPS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | MELICENT SAMMIS | 25 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | MELISSA SAMMIS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | MICK ROWLES | 25 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | THOMAS SHARER | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 4 YEAR | TOM SHARER | 5 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | BRUCE WYLAND | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | CRAIG WEIDENSAUL | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | JOHN ZERBY | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | M SAMMIS | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | MELICENT SAMMIS | 18 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | MICK ROWLES | 8 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | RON SWEITZER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | WILLIAM ARNOLD 1 | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | M SAMMIS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | MELICENT SAMMIS | 29 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | MELVIN DUTROW | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | MICHAEL MALONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | THOMAS SHARER | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR 6 YEAR | TOM SHARER | 3 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RAMONA MALONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | MICK ROWLES | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | ALLEN M MILLER | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | CHRISTIAN MULL | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | PAUL A CAMPOMIZZI | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | RONALD COUTURIAUX | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | SARA JABLONSKI | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | SPENCER HUSTED | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JOEL HEATH | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | MASON | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | PAUL A CAMPOMIZZI | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | RITA JABLONSKI | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 3 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVID KOLL | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | EICH | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JON EICH | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | DAN NELSON | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | NO WRITE INS | NO WRITE INS | 0 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C IMMEL | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DONALD TRUMP | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DONNA HUSAR | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DOUG HERN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | RONALD COUTURIAUX | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ALAN ANDERSON | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BILL HARKINS | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BRYAN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HOLDREN | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KAREN WELKER | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARY ELLEN HOLDEN | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TRACY BRYAN | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | WILLIAM HARKINS | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DRIECTOR | JIM VERAST | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ANDY GRIFFIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CLAIR JABLONSKI | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CRAIG FOLMAR | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | KEITH HUSAR | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | KENNETH SPENCE | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | SPENCER HUSTED | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TIM TOWNSEND | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERIOR | JAMES A MARUSCHAK | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES TONY MARUSCHAK | 5 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | MARUSCHAK | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | SAMUEL E ESTRIGHT | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | TONI MARUSCHAK | 3 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | JOAN COWHER | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | DUANE MORIARITY | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | BOB SELEGO | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | TRACY BRYER | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | HEATHE | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SAMUEL M ESTRIGHT | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | DANIEL NELSON | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JOAN COWHER | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JEFFREY KELLER | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | EDWARD VENZIANO II | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | CRAIG FULMAR | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JOHN SHANNON | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | SAM ESTRIGHT | 2 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | SAMUEL ESTRIGHT | 2 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | SAMUEL M ESTRIGHT | 3 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | DANIEL W KOLBE | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | BRANDON J HALL | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | DANIAL KOBE | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L WITMER | 2 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DANIEL W KOLBE | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICKY BUNNING | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DERSHAM | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | REPUBLICAN | JODGE OF THE COMMON COURT | JOANTHAN GRINE | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DANIEL W KOLBE | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | DANIEL W KOLBE | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D NAU | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JACK SHANNON | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | SHANNON | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | SAMUEL M ESTRIGHT | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DANIEL W KOLBE | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 3 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVID KOLL | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE MAGISTERIAL | DAN NELSON | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | JUDGE OF COURT OF COMMON PLEAS | DANIEL NELSON | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C IMMEL | 2 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR PO DIST 5 | JEFF KELLER | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ROBERT HOOVER | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | CRAIG FOLMAR | 3 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JACK SHANNON | 3 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | PAUL SHANNON | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | SAM ESTRIGHT | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | DAVID A EDWARDS | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | SCOTT CINGLE | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | PYTEL | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | RITCHIE BROWN | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A SAYERS | 2 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | TIMOTHY CINGLE | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RITCHIE BROWN | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C IMMEL | 2 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | RITCHIE BROWN | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A BARTON | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | RITCHIE BROWN | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA REG 1 | RITCHIE BROWN | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA REG 1 | SUE BUTTERWORTH | 6 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA REG 1 | SUSAN BUTTERWORTH | 31 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA REG 1 | SUSAN BUTTERWORTH | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA REG 1 | SUSZAN BUTTERWORTH | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA REG 1 | SUE BUTTERWORTH | 7 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA REG 1 | SUSAN BUTTERWORTH | 11 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR BEA REG 1 | SUSAN HAAGEN | 4 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | BARNEY FIFE | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | JOE COLLAR | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MOWER SR | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NOW | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MATT KING | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | DANIEL EDWARDS | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | FRANK ROUGS | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | MARK J GASPER | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | RITCHIE BROWN | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT BOSAK | 2 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | STEPHEN PADISAK | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | BLANE THOMAS | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | GEORGE HAINES | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JOSHUA J. CINGLE | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | SCOTT BOSAK | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | STEVE PADISAK | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 2 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 2 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
76 | SNOE SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RITCHIE BROWN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | ALEX MURNYAK | 2 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | ALEX MURNYAK | 2 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | RONALD REAGAN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | JOHN DOE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | TODD RENNGER | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A SAYERS | 4 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 5 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAN PYTEL | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JON EICH | 3 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | STEPHANIE COOPER | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C IMMEL | 4 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | RONALD DYKE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | JOHN DOE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAN FISHER | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN BUTTERWORTH | 2 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN HAAGEN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GAWAIN STOKER | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUE BUTTERWORTH | 2 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN BUTTERWORTH | 5 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN HAAGEN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 8 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NEUW | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | DEAN NEAL | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | JOHN DOE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | RODNEY E PRESLOVICH | 4 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | RODNEY PRESLOVICH | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | SALLY KNAPP | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | JOHN DOE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | ME | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | COLLEEN BLOOM | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | ME | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | RALPH SHILLING | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 8 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 4 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | SCOOBY DOO | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | FRANK WETZLER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JUDY PLASKONKO | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | TERRY B. SUMMERS | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCKOS | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CHRISTY BENNER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KIETH BIERLY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KEN MILLER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | ANDREW MCMURTRIE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A. BARTON | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RODNEY MUSSER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BILL MACMATH | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GEORGE CALLAHAN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RODNEY MUSSER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TAMMY MYERS | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TERRY HORNER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | LARRY MCKINLEY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DALE MOORE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAN DAU | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNIS NAU | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 9 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | GREG BENNER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RON RITTER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TERRY B. SUMMERS | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ALLAN WITHERITE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ALLEN WITHERITE | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ANDREW KINSEY | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | J. ALLAN WITHERITE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | J. ALLEN WITHERITE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | J. ALLEN WITHERITE II | 3 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | MICHAEL L. BONCHACK | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | TERRY PERRYMAN | 3 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | WHITEHILL | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | WITHERITE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | WITHERITE II | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DARTH VADER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | NATHAN BARNHART | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 3 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 2 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | CODY MUSSER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | CURRENT PERSON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | JACK E. BELL | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | CODY MUSSER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | EDITH GORDON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | CURRENT PERSON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | TERRY HORNER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARELS L. WITMER | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CODY MUSSER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | VAUGHN ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | CURRENT PERSON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 9 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHIP AIKENS | 5 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVEN DERSHEM | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | VIC STABILE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | CODY MUSSER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 4 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | CODY MUSSER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | WILLIAM MYERS | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | BURD | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | CODY MUSSER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A. BARTON | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HOPE BOYLSTON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICHAEL BONDVIACK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BECKY ROCK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAVID VAN BORKIOB (SP?) | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MIKE ALLISON | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | CODY MUSSER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | DAVE ZIEGLER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | TOM KING | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D. NAU | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D.N. | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | D.N.L. | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 21 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | STEINER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ALLEN WITHERITE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | C. ALLEN WITHERITE II | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DAVID D. POTTER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JOSEPH GALIBRETH | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | PERRYMAN | 4 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | RICHARD WEBER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | T. PERRYMAN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | TERRY PERRYMAN | 15 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | WITHERITE | 3 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | CODY MUSSER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 4 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | KAREN POORMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | DAN SYUER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | KAREN POORMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | KATE SHUEY | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 4 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 7 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | BRUCE KEEN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DAVE RIGLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT A. SAYERS | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYRES | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELEGO | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHARLES AIKENS | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHARLES CHIP AIKENS | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHIP AIKENS | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DERSHAM | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHAM | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | DAN R HOFFMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | N/A | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C. IMMEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KERM SPOTTS | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | BRUCE KEENE | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DAVID MCCASLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOHN WALKER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | CHERYL SPOTTS | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | SHAWN SMITH | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TIMOTHY E. DAVIS | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | DAVID MCCASLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DAVID MCCASLIN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | J ALLEN WITHERITE II | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | KAREN POORMAN | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | KEN GREENE | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | TERRY PERRYMAN | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 4 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | ROGER KELLEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | BETSY BECKWITH | 3 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | RICHELE REESE | 3 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | CONSTABLE | ROGER KELLEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | PAUL BROWN SR. | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | ROGER KELLEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MARK MILLIRON | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | ROGER KELLEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ROGER KELLEY | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | ROGER KELLEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BOB MCCLURE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CHARLES NEARHOOF | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | MIKE WATSON | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | ROGER KELLEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | KELLEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ROBT KELLY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | CHARLES BEARD | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | ROGER KELLER | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | ROGER KELLEY | 4 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | ROGER KELLY | 2 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | KELLY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | ROGER KELLEY | 17 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | TAYLOR BECKWITH | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | ROGER KELLEY | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | KELLI BURNS | 4 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | KELLI J. BURNS | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | ROY REEVE | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | KELLI BURNS | 3 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | ROY REEVE | 4 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | CONSTABLE | TED RHODES | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JACOB WILLIAMS | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 8 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | TABATA BENNETT | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KIM BARTON | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | THOMAS RHODES | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | CHARLES SALVANISH | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JAMES R. GRIEB | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GARRETT HOUSEL | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GARY DYKE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HAROLD DEPPE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JAMES GRIEB | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARYANNE GILBERT | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TED D. RHODES | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | TED RHODES | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | THEODORE RHODES JR. | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | THOMAS BARR | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 10 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DORIS GROVE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | HOWARD DEPPE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JO BECK | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ROSCO P. COLETRAIN | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | THOMAS E SNYDER | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ALAN HALL | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | BILL BRAKEN | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | CHARLES FLICK | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DON SNYDER JR. | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DONALD L SNYDER SR. | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DONALD SNYDER JR. | 2 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | GENE DUBBS JR. | 2 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES TAYLOR | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JIM GRIEB | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | LYNDON MILES | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | MIKE REESE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | RICHARD LOWRY | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ROY REEVE | 2 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | TIM BRUSS | 3 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | W.T. BRAKEN | 2 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | GARY DYKE | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | JAMES ROBERT GRIEB | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- 6 YEAR | W.T. BRACKEN | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DEB SMITH | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | SCOTT HORNER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | BILLI BUCK | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | DONNA REESE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | JUDITH DEITRICH | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L WITMER | 3 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES R. WITMER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES WITMER | 3 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | WITMER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | BILLI BUCK | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JOHN WOOD | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | LELAND CONFER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAIERS | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | HOPE MILLER | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVEN G. DERSHEM | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JIM HORNER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | SUE CLAIR | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | BILLI BUCK | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | CONSTANCE CORL | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DONNA REESE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | BARTON | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | OBAMA | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLEY BARTON | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BILL INGRAM | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BILLI BUCK | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KAREN R. KELLER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MICHAEL GERBER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | EDOUARD VINZTAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | WILLIAM VAN ORDEN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | BILLI BUCK | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ERIC ALBRIGHT | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | GARY KUNS | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOHN WOOD | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TED HUBLER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | CHRIS HARTER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | KEITH HARTER | 13 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | RONALD BIRD | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JAMES HECKMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | KEITH HARTER | 4 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | KIETH HARTER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A FORNICOLA | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 6 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | DEB TATE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | CHERYL VONADA | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | JOAN MCMULLEN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 5 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | LASY LOUDER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | DOUGLAS KALMBACH | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DR. KEIL | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | JEFF JASPER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT K SAYERS | 5 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | IMMEL | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA C IMMEL | 11 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | IMMEL | 3 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KIM BARTON | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH L. DAVIDSON | 3 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MARK BOTDORF | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | BRANDI ESLICK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY A. BARTON | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BECKY ROCK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | HOPE BOYLESTON | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARTHA NASTASE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SUSAN HARDY | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ALLEN REX MATTERN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | COREY LUCAS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DENNY LOSE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOHN BUCKWALTER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RICHARD TONER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | HAL SHADY | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | KEITH HARTER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DAVID DIMMICK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 10 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NEAU | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUG MCKEE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DOUGLAS KALMBACH | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | HUGO TRIVERI | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 3 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RON RITTER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TREY MILLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | KEITH HARTER | 10 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | MATT BOWLAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | MELVIN HARTER JR. | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | NATHAN BILLINGS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | P. STEVENS LYNN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD A. FORNICOLA | 5 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | MICHELLE SIMPSON | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | LORA ZIMMERMAN | 2 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | MARK BONSELL | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | MARK BONSELL | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 3 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHARLES AIKEN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JACK BONSELL | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JACK BONSELL II | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MARK BONSELL | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JACK BONSELL II | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MARK BONSELL | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | ANDREW K DUTROW | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNI NANU | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 3 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MARK BONSELL | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RONALD REESE | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | TERRY SIMPSON | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBORAH L MOORE | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | MICHELE REESE | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | MICHELLE REESE | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | MRS ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TAX COLLECTOR | ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | CHAD SMITH | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | DEBORAH MOYER | 2 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | LAURA ZIMMERMAN | 5 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | LORA ZIMMERMAN | 5 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | MARK BONSELL | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | MARY JOHNS | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | MICHELLE REESE | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | TAX COLLECTOR | WAYNE SUMNER | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | BRYAN GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | FADRA E. HARTER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | GARO GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | ED FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | SEAN HEVERLY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 4 YEAR | T.M. PERRYMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | ED FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | SEAN HEVERLY | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR 6 YEAR | T.M. PERRYMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 7 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 5 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | KENNETH L GRENE SR. | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | RICHARD FORNICOLA | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | SEAN HEVERLY | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | T.M. PERRYMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SAYERS, SCOTT | 7 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | DR. GREG BAILEY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | K BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | KRISTEN GRINE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHIP AKINS | 4 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MARK MILLIRON | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | J. ALLEN WITHERITE II | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STEINER | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | RICH ROGERS | 3 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DISTRICT JUDGE | DAVID GRINE | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | PROTHONOTARY | PATRICIA GREY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | BRYAN GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 3 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | DAVIDSON | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOSEPH DAVIDSON | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | ROBERT TIMOTHY SMITH | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | SEAN HEVERLY | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | HARRY H. HUNT | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIMBERLY BARTON | 7 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | PAUL DONOVAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | SEAN HEVERLY | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | T.M. PERRYMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ERNEST DABIERO | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JULIE FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | ROBERT TIMOTHY SMITH | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RODNEY MUSSER | 3 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SEAN HEVERLY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BRYAN GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | DENNIS HAMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GARO GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | GREG POORMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JOE CHICKO | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | KRISTEN STEINER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | RANKIN CONFER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SKIP REICHERT | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DARYL ZAGGONI | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 11 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | GEORGE PELIPSKI | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU | 5 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | STEVE MCGINNES | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TODD WEAVER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | ALLEN WITHERITE | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | GARO GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | J. ALLEN WITHERITE II | 8 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | JOHN MCKINSLEY | 3 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | PAUL DEMPSEY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | TERRY PERRYMAN | 5 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | POLLY CLONTZ | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | RICH FORNICOLA | 12 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | SEAN HEVERLY | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | T.M. PERRYMAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | GARY ROYER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | AUDITOR | JIM WALKER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 4 YEAR | PAMELA GUDEMAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | AUDITOR- 6 YEAR | CHARLES GUDEMAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHARLES L. WITMER | 3 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | MICHAEL PIENIAZEK | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 3 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | MARK MILLIRON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHEM | 3 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | SUE MASCOLO | 2 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | DISTRICT JUDGE | MICHAEL PIENIAZEK | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEB IMMEL | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | MEGHAN PIENIAZEK | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | KIM BARTON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 4 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | CHRISTOPHER SHUEY | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BRUCE RAYSMITH | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JEFF STEINER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CHRISTOPHER SHUEY | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MEGHAN PIENIAZEK | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | SHERIFF | BILL CLINTON | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 6 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JOHN JACOB | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | MICHAEL PIENIAZEK | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR | STEVEN BAINBRIDGE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | CHARLES GUDEMAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | D PERRYMAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DR. MARSHA TATE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | J ALLEN WITHERITE | 2 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | TERRY PERRYMAN | 12 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | H. CLAY HOSTERMAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | STACEY BURNS | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | CHRIS WEAVER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVID MILLIRON | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | DAVE KOLL | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | JON EICH | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | A COVEX | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF COM. COURT | A COVEY | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT | CHRIS SMALL | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DEBRA IMMEL | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JOHN ASTON | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | RON MILLWARD | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | SCOTT E. THOMAS | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | JOE DAVIDSON | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | MYTRI AGHARGA | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | KEN FERRON | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | CAROL GOLD | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | NAU, DENNIS | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 4 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | KEN MANEY | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RALPH RALSTON | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 2 | ANDREW CLEMSON | 5 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 2 | BROWN | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 2 | DREW CLEMSON | 10 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 2 | JOHN EICH | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 2 | VIVIENNE WILDES | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | DIANE GREGG | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | FORNICOLA | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | CHUCK WITMER | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | CONTROLLER | GREG STEWART | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | CONTROLLER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | BOB SELEGO | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | CORONER | SCOTT SAYERS | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | BOB SELEGO | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 4 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHAM | 3 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | COUNTY COMMISSIONER | STEVE DERSHAM | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | DANIEL G. PYTEL | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | JOE FEDOTI | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | PROTHONOTARY | KERRY BENNIGHOFF | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | GREG STEWART | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | RECORDER OF DEEDS | NINA GRINE | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | RECORDER OF DEEDS | MARK MILLIRON | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | GREG STEWART | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | REGISTER OF WILLS | KIM BARTON | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | REGISTER OF WILLS | HOPE MILLER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JIM ROSENBERGER | 4 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | SEAN MILLER | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | BARBARA HONG | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | JANET MCCRACKEN | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SCHOOL DIRECTOR | MJ KITT | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CHIP AIKENS | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | CURRENT | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | DENNY NAU | 8 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | JENNIFER BLEW | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | PAUL SULEY | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | RONALD JACKSON | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | TERRY NAU | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SHERIFF | THOMAS KING | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR | DANIEL G. PYTEL | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 1 | ANDREW CLEMSON | 7 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SUPERVISOR- WARD 1 | RICHARD MASCOLO | 8 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- WARD 1 | ANDRW CLEMSON | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- WARD 1 | DAN HARNER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SUPERVISOR- WARD 1 | JOHN SMITH | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | TREASURER | GREG STEWART | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | TREASURER | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |