Precinct Number | Precinct Name | Party | Office | Candidate | Votes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JAMIE YEARICK | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MATT HORNER | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | STACEY YEARICK | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | BARRY SPICER | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | BARRY SPICER | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DAVID DEFILIPPIS | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | LUANN BRUNO | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | CASEY CRISSMAN-COX | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DARTH VADER | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | FAITH WEAVER | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JAY SHERMAN | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JON EATON | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | STEVE BIDDLE | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ANGELA PACKER | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BOB VALE | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | GREG W. WEAVER | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARLA SINGER | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARTHA NASTASE | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARY VOLLERO | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | DON WINTERS | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JON EATON | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | KEITH RUPERT | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | PEPE LE PUE | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE. | CASEY CRISSMAN-COX | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CARLA A. WEAVER | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CASEY CRISSMAN-COX | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | EMILY REDDY | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JON EATON | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY D. BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KEVIN KEEN | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ED FITZGERALD III | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | MICHAEL MADERA | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | J. CORMAN | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | STEVE DERSHEM | 2 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYONE BUT HIM | 1 |
2 | BELLEFONTE NORTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ARLENE SPECTOR | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SHANNON TELENKO | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ANTHONY WILLIAMS | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | RENEE BROWN | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT DAVIDSON | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | FRED VOLZ | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | FREDERICK VOLZ | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DAWN F. MCCARTHY | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | WILLIAM E. O’DONALD | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | NOT EICH | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RON REESE | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOHN D. O’DONALD | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | H. DENNING MASON | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | PETE WARREN | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | AMY L. GETTE | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARY D. WATSON | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARY VOLLERO | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | TRISTANA R. HARVEY | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | CHARLES DAVIDSON | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | JIM CAWLEY | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | D. DUCK | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | AMY L. GETTE | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | FRANK BOOTH | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY A. BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNIHOFF | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RON BRACKEN | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SUSAN SMITH | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SUSAN STEINBERG | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 2 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | DAISY DUCK | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | PLUTO | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | TOM DANN | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | AMY L. GETTE | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB CORMAN | 2 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB D. CORMAN III | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MIKE HANNA | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RICHARD ROGERS | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GOOFY | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE. SESACK | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ALEXANDER READING | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | CARL CARSLON | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DONKEY | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DOUG STANFIELD | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREG STEWART | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JERRY JOHNSON | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | R. MICHAEL PRENDERGAST | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RICK SOLLMAN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ROBERT D. ORMSBY | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | TIM WILSON | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ALYSSA SEYLER | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CAROL LENHART | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | COW | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 6 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARY VALLERO | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | NATALIE STANTON | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | TARA TALLMAN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WES | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | VERA LOUISE SCITTI | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | CAT | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | DOG | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JOE PALOOKA | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | MOUSE | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 3 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | DARYL SCHAFER | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | ROBIN QUIVERS | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ALEXANDER READING | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DOA A. DUCK | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GENERAL TSO | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GEORGE BUDDY | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 2 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGBOFF | 3 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RICHARD RAY | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RICK SOLLMAN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | TIM WILSON | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SAL GOVERAALE | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 4 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOEY VELLERO | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | HOWARD STERN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB D. CORMAN III | 3 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOE BLOW | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SAPERMAN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | WILLIAM WACHOB | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GARY DEL ‘ABURE | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | K. PEG LUKSIK | 2 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | KEITH BIERLY | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | OCEAN SCITTI | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ELIZABETH GOREHAM | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | K.A. BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KEITH BIERLY | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | CHRISTOPHER BRACE | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RON REESE | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | VERA SCITTI | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | NO ENTRY | 2 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | WILLIAM FATULA | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | NO ENTRY | 3 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SALLY HOUSER | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | STACEY BAKER | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | STACEY SMITH BAKER | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | STACEY BAKER | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | JACOB C. CORMAN III | 4 |
7 | HOWARD | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MICHAEL HANNA | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | LOUISE LOSE | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | IRVIN HOY | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | PAUL M. MILLS | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
7 | HOWARD | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | ZACHARY BOWES | 1 |
8 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DAVID LAMINSON, SR. | 1 |
8 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DENNIS MARTIN | 1 |
8 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JAY SALDANA | 1 |
8 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DENNIS MARTIN | 1 |
8 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
8 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ROBERT EDSELL | 1 |
8 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
8 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
8 | MILESBURG | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | LYNN AUMAN | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RANDALL SEELY | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | STEVE LENTEN | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH BESECKER | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | NO NAME LISTED | 0 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGOFF | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | NO NAME LISTED | 0 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SAM BIERLY | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | TIM WILSON | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | CAROLY STEFFEN | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DON SHAWLEY | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BARRY KOVACH | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DANIEL P. WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DON HAHN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JERRY H. SINGER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MARION KOVACH | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MELVIN BOCK | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ROBERT TIGGLEMAN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | WALTER SWOPE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JULIA JO JOHNSTON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | DANIEL P. WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | ROBERT WOOD | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 11 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | WAGNER | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | JEFF MITCHELL | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BARRY KOVACH | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CAMILLE GEORGE | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DANIEL P. WATSON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 3 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ROBERT RIGGLEMAN | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WARD | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DONALD BLAKE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | EDDY NAVASKY | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JAN MCDONALD | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN DOE | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | MAN WITH WHITE HAIR | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 5 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | HENRY SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | MARJORIE KNEPP | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | MARJORIE KNEPP | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WARD | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | EDWARD YARGER | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DARRELL CORTORILLO | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JIM WASHBURN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANE HUMMEL | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RON REESE | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | DARRELL CURTORILLO | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | GREG KOJADMOND | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
12 | PHILIPSBURG 3RD WARD | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | PEG LUKSIK | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | GLENN BECKLIES | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RON REESE | 2 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | N.E. ONEELSE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LEFT BLANK | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SUSAN OTT | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JAMES R. ECKERT | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MIKE HANNA | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | LEFT BLANK | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MARK PAUL JOVICH | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ANTHONY BROWN | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | MIKE SESTALC | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BRETT ATANASIO | 2 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | J. STEWART COMBS | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | SAM SMITH | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | JOHN MORTARA | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RYAN M. WHITE | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SAM SMITH | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | DARTH VADER | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JACK BAUER | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOSEPH HOEFFEL | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | RYAN M. WHITE | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | SAM SMITH | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RYAN M. WHITE | 1 |
16 | STATE COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SAM SMITH | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GLENN PALMER | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JIM LEOUS | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | KARL REICHARD | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | PETER WARREN | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ANYONE BUT… | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | CORBETT | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | ALAN DERICKSON | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | C. DAULER | 1 |
17 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | CORMAN | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JEFFERY WATERS | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MALCOM WOOLLEN | 4 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ANNETTE O’REILLY | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARIN LARSON | 2 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SYLVIA FELDMAN | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JEFFREY WATERS | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | SYLVIA FELDMAN | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | JEFFREY HONZA | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JENNIFER A. MASTROFSKI | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | LESLIE DUTCHCOT | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | STEFAN J. CHOQUETTE | 1 |
18 | STATE COLLEGE NORTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | STEPHEN MASTROFSKI | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RACHEL HELNIG | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BIG HILDA | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CLAIRE SCHULZ | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CRIS SLENA PAULIK | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANE TAYLOR GREGG | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANNE TOSTI-VESEY | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | KIM FIELD | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LADY GAGA | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LOIS ABDELMALICK | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | PEG DOBRINSKA | 2 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RADNDA HELLER | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH LUSE | 2 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SARAH REINHARD | 2 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SUE PATERNO | 2 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SUSAN EREM | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | WILLIAM L. MILLER | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | E. W. DOHERTY | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS. | DAN VILLELO | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
19 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 1 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JONATHAN PORTEL | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BARBARA SEIBEL | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANNE TAYLER-GREG | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARCIA BARABEE | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | R. WALSH | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH BRIGANDI | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SALLY LUNDQUIST | 11 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SARA LUNDQUIST | 12 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SARAH LUNDQUIST | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | SALLY LUNDQUIST | 2 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | SARA LUNDQUIST | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | MARK SCHWALOR | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | STEPHEN COLBERT | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | FRED FRY | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | WENDY BROWN | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | JENNIFER MYERS | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | E. GOREHAM | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | JEFF KERN | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | PENNY MASON | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | COLEEN BOYD | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN DOE | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | NUTHER ANE | 1 |
20 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTER | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | COLLIN ROWE | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | VANNA DAINTY | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | VANNA DAINTY | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | TODD CORTELLO | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | VANNA DAINTY | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | MARK RUSSELL | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | VANNA DAINTY | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | VANNA DAINTY | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MICHAEL J. RUSSELL | 1 |
21 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTHEAST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTER | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BRIAN STIEHLER | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | LEE MOYER | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | JEFFREY BOWER | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | ELIZABETH GOREHAM | 1 |
22 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | GOOFIE | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MIKE JOSEPH | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | TERRA LOFTUS | 1 |
23 | STATE COLLEGE SOUTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JEFF KERN | 1 |
25 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ELI GRAZIER | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | TOR MICHAELS | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANNE GREGG | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | SARAH KOENIG | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | KEVIN GOMROTZ | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | SETH WILBERDING | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GARY SINDERSON | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
26 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 3 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GARY SINDERSON | 1 |
27 | STATE COLLEGE EAST 4 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANNE GREGG | 1 |
28 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RODRIGO BUANAFING | 1 |
28 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | NATALYA STANKO | 1 |
28 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 1 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | JIM GERLACH | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | CHARLES A. HUGHES | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DUSTIN DOVE | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | R J KUIGORA | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ROB GHORMOZ | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JESS PELLICIOTTA | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MALLORY REED | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | COURTNEY A. DEXTER | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | SCOTT CARTER | 1 |
29 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | SCOTT CARTER | 1 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL 3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BRIAN CORMAN | 1 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JEFFEREY WATERS | 2 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN EICH | 1 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | NADINE KOFMAN | 1 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SARAH RICH | 1 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SYLVIA FELDMAN | 2 |
30 | STATE COLLEGE EAST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | TREASA LAFER | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ANITA GENGER | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ANITA GENGHER | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CAROL BYRNE | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CAROLINE ECKHARDT | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CYNTHIA SCHEIN | 5 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANNE T. GREGG | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | FELICIA LEWIS | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANNE TOSTI-VESEY | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | NANCY DESMOND | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SUE PATERNO | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | CAROL WINKLER | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | ERIK WINKLER | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | HILLARY ANDERSON | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP IN GEN. ELECTION | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
31 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP IN GEN. ELECTION | RON FILIPELLI | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ANDRE’LAVELLE | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREGORY STEWART | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JEFF HELFFRICH | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | NATHAN LASUT | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | STEVE LACHMAN | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | STEVEN LACHMAN | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | WALKER YEATMAN | 2 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BETTY MOORE | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DENISE V. LANNING | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JEAN H. YEATMAN | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANNE TOFTY-VASEY | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | KATHLEEN MCKINNON-LACHMAN | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | KIM BIERLY | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LORI PATERNO | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | WALKER YEATMAN | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | SAM E. ROHRER | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ED RENDELL | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | EDW. ZINSER | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | JOY GILL | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MARY WILSON | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | ALAN DERICKSON | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | MARY WILSON | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | PATRICIA MITCHELL | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | TIM BURNS | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RON MADRID | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | CHRISOPHER GILL | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
32 | STATE COLLEGE WEST 2 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTOR | 1 |
33 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | SEAN MELOY | 1 |
33 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MALLORY REED | 1 |
33 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | LAURA TOBIAS | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DEREK STUGELMEYER | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DUSTIN DOVE | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOSEPH BARS | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ROBERT FURMANALE | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JEFFREY R. MARTIN | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | A.K. KORA FRANKLIN | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | DANIEL P. QUIGLEY | 1 |
34 | STATE COLLEGE WEST CENTRAL 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | S. CONKLIN | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MIKE HANNAH | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYBODY BUT HIM | 1 |
35 | UNIONVILLE | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | EICH ANYONE BUT | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DAVE BREON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | HARRY TOMLIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MICHAEL SAVAGE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MIKE ZAJACZROWSKI | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RANDY TICE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RORY SPANGLER | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANE HUGHES | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JANE ZAJACZROWSKI | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JUDY TICE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARTHA AUSTUSE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SUSAN TOMLIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | BILL HUGHES | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | MICHAEL SAVAGE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | PATRICIA HOUSE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JON EICH | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | DAVE MYERS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | PAUL KOZLOVSKY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | RON REESE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BRIAN ALTERIO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | MARK DELLO-STRATTO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | JENNIFER E. MYERS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | PAUL KOZLOVSKY | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RON WILLIAMS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE. | CAROL BOOK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | BOB LUMLEY-SAPANSKI | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAMES RANIO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ROBERT LUMLEY -SAPANSKI | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | MAR CRITZ | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JAMES SWARTZELL | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JIM SWARTZELL | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GLEN THOMPSON | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREGORY J. STEWART | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREGORY LUCAS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN SALOR | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOSEPH SCIPIONE | 2 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RON FILIPPELLI | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANE LUCAS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ELAINE JONES | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | GAY DUNNE | 2 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JAMIE CARUSONE | 3 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH L. LUSE | 2 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JAMIE CARUSONE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | ROY LOSE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 2 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ONORATO | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | BEN SCOTT | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RON REESE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB D. CORMAN III | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAMIE CARUSONE | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BILL COBLE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GEORGE FREEHAUF | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN SAYLOR | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BRENDA PETERS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANE GREGG | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | BILL KOCHICK, JR. | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | CHUCK KLING, JR. | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | M. DAVID IVICIC | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | CORBETT | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | CONKLIN | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | STEVE WEAVER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JAMES R. ECKERT | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BINENHOFF | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLEN THOMPSON | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | STEVE WEAVER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | DARYL SCHAFER | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | M. DAVID IVICIC | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MICKY MOUSE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | TOOMLEY | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MIKE THOMPSON | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | MICHAEL HANNA | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | G.T. THOMPSON | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ARLEN SPECTOR | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | FREEHAUF | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GERARD A. HAUSER, JR. | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JAY PATERNO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOSEPH WEILACHER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | KERRY MAVEK | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | PHILIP GOLD-GARVEY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | TRAVIS FREEHAUF | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | TRAVIS FREEHAUF | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | APRIL L. MYERS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BARBARA HAMLET | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | GERALDINE WEILACHER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JENNIFER DANIELS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MONICA HOUSTON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JAMES A. LEOUS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | TIM BASTIAN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ALISA GOLD-GARVEY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BARBARA HAMLET | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DAVID KOLL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GERARD A. HAUSER, JR. | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SEAN HALLORAN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | TRAVIS FREEHAUF | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | DAVID KOLL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOSEPH WEILACARE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | DEAN MCHENRY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | BARRY KROEKER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GERARD A. HAUSER, JR. | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTOR | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTEK | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ROBERT MCDONALD | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BRIAN JOHNSON | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GORDON BLOOD | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JEROME LUTZ | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MICHAEL DESMOND | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CLAIRE GREY | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | INGRID BLOOD | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JAN F. KNISLEY | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | KIM TAIT | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MATT AVEDESIAN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | BECKY CAPLAN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | MICHAEL DESMOND | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | GENERAL ASSEMBLY | NO NAME | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | RENDELL | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | THOMAS MIRA | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | AMY COPLEY | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ANDREW KLEIT | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BRIAN JOHNSON | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MICHAEL DESMOND | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ROBT RODINO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | CLAIRE GREY | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | MICHAEL DESMOND | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | AN HONEST MAN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | BILL VAN SAUN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RON REESE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | THOMAS MIRA | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DAVE BURROWS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MICHAEL DESMOND | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | CHRIS EXARCHOS | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | BONNIE SPITZER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ARLEEN SPECTOR | 2 |
42 | COLLEGE S | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JACKIE SEBEL | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JENNIFER MYERS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JEROME HARLOW | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. GRAY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | PAUL KOZLOVSKY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CATHY COHEN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOE SOPEL | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | KATIE O’TOOLE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LAUREL ZYDNEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARY D. WATSON | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | WENDY BROWN | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | CHRIS BUCHIGNAMI | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JOE FAO | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | STEVE MILLER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 3 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ANTHONY HARDY WILLIAMS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | SNOOPY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | STEVEN J. SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | CHET BEILER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | DARYL METCALF | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | CONKLIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | CHRIS EXARCHOUS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | STEVEN J. SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | TOM KISTLER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | WENDY BROWN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | BRAD LUNSFORD | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | JOE SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | KATHY JONES | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BARB KASALES | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CORMAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DOUG COPELLA | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GARY GRAY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GEORGE MITCHELL | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GLENN PALMER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOE FAO | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 4 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | LYNN HERMAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | EXARCHOS, C. | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | J. SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | LYNN HERMAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | STEVEN J. SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOE FAO | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | OPPOSING PERSON | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | CHRIS EXORCAS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | D. WALKER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOE SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | PIPE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | STEVEN J. SMITH | 3 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | DAVE BRINE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | ROARY, SHIELD | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | STEVEN J. SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | VICKI WEDLER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GLENN ALBERT | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JEROME HARLOW | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOE FAO | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | PERSON OPPOSING | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYBODY ELSE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | FRED GRAU | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JON ECH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINHOFF | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | STEVEN J. SMITH | 3 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | JIM BURNS | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ARLAN SPECTOR | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SMITH | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | SNOOPY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | STEVEN SMITH | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GAVIN ROPER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | SUSAN SQUIER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | THOMAS C. WILLSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JENNIFER LEOPARD | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | YVETTE L. WILLSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | THOMAS C. WILLSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | YVETTE L. WILLSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | AMY GREENBERG | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JON EICH | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JONATHAN SAIDEL | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | YVETTE L. WILLSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ANYONE BUTT | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | WILLIAM K. LIGHTNER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | ANYONE BUTT | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | WILLIAM K. LIGHTNER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | SAM ROOSE | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYONE BUTT | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | WILLIAM K. LIGHTNER | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BEN FARRELL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BRANDIN MCDONOUG | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | CHARLES DAMAS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JACOB WILLIAMS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JAY SEARLES | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | AUDREY STEWART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CAROLYN LEMBECK | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CHERYL BOHN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JODI VENDER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LYNN FRENCH | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP. N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ROXANNE WILLIAMS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | HARRY COKE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | JACK WAGNER | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | DON LENZE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | HARRY COKE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | DAVE SOLANO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | HARRY COKE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | THERESA A. K NELSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | KRYSTA MIDDLETEN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BART SIMPSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HOSS | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | HARRY COKE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | RICK VILELLO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | RICK VILLEO | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | HARRY COKE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | DARYL R. SCHAFER | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | GEORGE PYTEL | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | HARRY COKE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | KRYSTA MIDDLETEN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | LLOYD NIEMAN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | THERESA A. K. NELSON | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAMES TAGGANT | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ROBERT HEINSAW | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | HARRY COKE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MIKE BROWN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | OTHER JOHN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | HARRY COKE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON TWP N#1 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | |||
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | |||
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANY ONE | 1 | |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | BARRY KROEKER | 1 | |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | MARAKAY ROGERS | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | DAVID JOHN CANNON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | KAREN CANNON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | DAVID JOHN CANNON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | ZACH SIGGINS | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLEN BLUM | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | DAVID JOHN CANNON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE. | LINDA FETZER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RON PAUL | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREG STEWART | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE#1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANNE GREGG | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE#1 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | PEG LUKISIK | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE#1 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | PEG LUKSIK | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE#1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NE#1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN DALEY | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ROBERT S. OWENS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | THOMAS LUDWIG | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JANET B. OWENS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | PEGGY VANMETER | 3 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JANET B. OWENS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 3 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 3 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | JON DANDREA | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 2 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | LIZ GARMAN IS RACIST | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | PEG LUTISIK | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST 2 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | VICKI SCHEIRER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JOHN CASEY | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | LYNN ILLINGSWORTH | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ROBERT ALLEN MANSFIELD | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | N/A | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | N/A | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | VICKI SCHEIRER | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS | PYLE | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | CLIFF WAY, JR. | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN ARRINGTON | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | NONE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DAVE KOLESAR | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DONNA KOLESAR | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | JACK WAGNER | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | HOMER YARNEN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | CURT MYERS | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | JASON LENOX | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GAYLE ENGLE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RON REESE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | AILEEN HOMAN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB CORMAN | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB D. CORMAN III | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RON LENOX | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANA MUSSER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANNE TAYLOR GREGG | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JANET MCCRACKEN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JULIE MASON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARY KAY WILLIAMS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SANDY ROCKIE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SHIRLEY CHAMBERLIN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | OCEAN SCITTI | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBET | 2 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | SALLY TUNIS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JIM CONFER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOHN SAYLOR | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRIE BENNINGHOFF | 5 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | LAURA TOBIAS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RON REESE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLEN THOMPSON | 3 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | JACOB TUNIS | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DAN MUSSER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB CORMAN | 3 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN DOE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JACK SMITH | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JEREMY S. BREON | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | SPECTOR | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DARYL SCHAFER | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOF | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DIANE SMITH | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MIKE HANNA | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
54 | HAINES | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | STEVE DERSHEM | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | LORIN NAUMAN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | PHILLIP HALLECK | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RICHARD ORAM | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RICK DAY | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANNE TOSTIVASEY | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | KATE ANTHONY | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | VIRGINIA SQUIRES | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | EITHER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | FEMALE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | MALE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 3 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ONORATO | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | A. REAL REFORMER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 5 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | MARK BLONSKI | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | PATRICIA DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | R.A. CARNS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE | DAVID PICK | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE | MARK BLONSKI | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 3 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | MIKE BARR | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | RICK DAY | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | CHARLES DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | D. DUCK | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | MARK BLONSKI | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | RONALD B. SERVELLO | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | BERNISE DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | CHARLES DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | CHARLES GRABLE | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | MARK BLONSKI | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RICHARD DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB CORMAN III | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MIKE BARR | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RICHARD DILLS | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | CHRISTOPHER LEE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JAMES R. BOYER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ROY SPICER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | WILLIAM DAVIES | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JAMES R. BOYER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANN TOSTI-VASEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MORGAN WASIKONIS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ONORATO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | TOOMEY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | AMBER MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BARBARA DAVIES | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CATHERINE DAWLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CHRISTOPHER LEE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DENNIS HAMEISTER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DOROTHEA STAHL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JAMES R. BOYER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MARK BRODY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RICHARD ROGERS | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ROY SPICER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | MARK BRODY | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | NOT MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | FRED V. GRALL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | JENNIFER E. MYERS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | AMANDA S. TOMLINSON | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | NOT JOHN EICH | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | FRED V. GRALL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | TOM RIDGE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | CHRISTOPHER LEE | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREGORY STEWART | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN WAINRIGHT | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANE GREGG | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ELIZABETH WAINRIGHT | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | J. TOSTI-VASEY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LINDA MADASON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SUSAN SPALVINS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEMOCRATIC | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | BUGS BUNNY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | ROB FILLMAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE | ROB FILLMAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE | THOR KENNETH RIZNYK | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ANDREW MERRITT | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BOB POTTER | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DAN STINSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DENNIS HAMEISTER | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RON SPINELLI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CHAD FISHER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | ANDREW MERRITT | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLEN THOMPSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | ROBERT W. POTTER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RONALD ZHPELLI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | JOHN WAYNE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | ROB FILLMAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | WENDY BROWN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | LILY OUR DOG | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | CHAD ISHLER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | TIM TAYLOR | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CAROL TAYLOR | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | GAYLE BITNER | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LINDA ETTERS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MELISSA ISHLER | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | SAM ROHRER | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CHAD ISHLER | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DAVE ETTERS | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MIKE HANNA | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SOMEONE ELSE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | NANCY R. TIPTON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP. | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | PENNY BURKETT | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP. | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | PETER TRIPPET | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JON EICH | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RON REESE | 2 |
59 | HUSTON TWP. | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | SPOT THE DOG | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | JANE WAYANTT | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RON REESE | 1 |
59 | HUSTON TWP. | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SPOT THE DOG | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GROVER B. GRAHAM | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JAMES A. BIALCAH | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | SHARON THOMPSON | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CATHIE R. GRAHAM | 1 |
60 | LIBERTY TWP | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SHARON THOMPSON | 1 |
61 | MARION TWP | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
61 | MARION TWP. | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | H.I. HARANIN | 1 |
61 | MARION TWP. | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | H.I. HARANIN | 1 |
61 | MARION TWP. | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | H.I. HARANIN | 1 |
61 | MARION TWP | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | H.I. HARANIN | 1 |
61 | MARION TWP | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN CORMAN | 1 |
61 | MARION TWP | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYBODY BUT JAKE | 1 |
61 | MARION TWP. | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | H.I. HARANIN | 1 |
61 | MARION TWP | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | DAVE VONADA | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | MYRA SLETSON | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | PATRICIA MACNEAL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | W. DOUGLAS MACNEAL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | DOUGLAS MACNEAL | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | ED BRUNGART | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
62 | MILES EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DENNY BRUNGART | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RON REESE | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BLANK-NO NAME | 2 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREGORY STEWART | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOANNE TOSTI-VASSEY | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOSEPH GUNSIOR | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MARY DUPUIS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ROBERT DOUGHERTY | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | TIMOTHY DUNLEAVY | 2 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | MARY DUPUIS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | ED RENDELL | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | CONKLIN | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MARY DUPUIS | 2 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOSEPH GUNSIOR | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | MARY DUPUIS | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MARY DUPUIS | 2 |
64 | PATTON NORTH #1 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTER | 3 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BRETT ATANASIO | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DAMON SIMS | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GARY KISTNER | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CATHERINE AUGUSTINE | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | GARY KISTNER | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | NANCY RING | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SUZETTE SIMS | 2 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | ROBERT HAAS | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | CORBETT | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | GARY KISTNER | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ABSTAIN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | GARY KISTNER | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | ABSTAIN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | MICHAEL CROUSE | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | ABSTAIN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | J. MICHAEL FRITSCH | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GARY KISTNER | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ABSTAIN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GARY KISTNER | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | S. WILLIAM HESSERT, JR. | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | THOMPSON | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | ABSTAIN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | ABSTAIN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | CORMAN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GARY KISTNER | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | BLANK | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN EICH | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ABSTAIN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | MAYOR MCCHEESE | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DONALD EPP | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | LAMUEL DAY | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | TOM FONDA | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CATHERINE EPP | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | PAM GLANERT | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | N/A | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ONORATO | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | DALE HERSHBERGER | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ALFRED E. NEUMAN | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DONALD EPP | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | LEMUEL DAY | 1 |
66 | PATTON SOUTH #1 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | BURNS | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ANDREW CHAPPIE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ANNA LOOPE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | BOB MCKENNIE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DAVID BPEEY | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREGORY STEWART | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | AMBBRLINGLE LINGLE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | ANNA LOOPE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BOB MCKENNIE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MARY VOLLERO | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH L. LUSE | 2 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SUSAN STEELE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | TERRY CONKLIN | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | MARY VOLLERO | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | GRAHAM SPANIER | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | CHARLES GABLE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | CHARLES GABLE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | DARYL SCHAFER | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | REPUBLICAN | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | CHARLES GABLE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH #2 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | CHARLES COWN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | COMMITTEE WOMAN | LESLIE A. WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ANDREW JACKSON | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | CHRISTIAN MACH | 2 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GARY BARTON | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GARY BARTON | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREG STEWART | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JEAN WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | LESLIE A. WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | LESLIE A. WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | PETER BUCK | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | WILSON J. MOSES | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOYCE BUCK | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | MEMBER COMMITTEE MAN | LESLIE WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | CHRIS BUCHIGUANI | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | ANN MARIE SPAK | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | LIZ CANNON | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | LESLIE ANN WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GARY BARTON | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOYCE BUCK | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | LESLIE ANN WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | LEN STEFANKO | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | VINCENT BENITEZ | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | FELIX THE CAT | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GARY BARTON | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | LESLIE ANN WALKER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | THOMAS A. MARTIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | BEN STEFANKO | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JON EICH | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | PIER BANDINI | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH #3 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LYNDA MCCLINTICK | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | TONI BRINK | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | MARCUS WHAYNE PARKER | 1 |
69 | PENN | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DEAN CRATER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | KENTON SHAFFER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | KYLE FOSS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH RUDY | 2 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | VANESSA WILDER | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 5 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KIETH BIERLY | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | BOB BOOZ | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ARLENE SPECTOR | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ELIZABETH ANNE SMITH | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | CORBETT | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | MICHAEL MALONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CHARLES C. CANNING | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | FORREST BONJO, CENTRE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MARY CAROL FRIER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | MICHAEL HARRIS SMITH | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | MARY CAROL FRIER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | BOB CORMAN | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | COMMITTEE CHAIRMAN | JOHNNY LAPPE | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GREGORY STEWART | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JENN SHUFRAN | 5 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MIKE SAVAGE | 6 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN. | SCOTT FINIGAN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JILL GLEASON | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | KATHRYNE E. COUTURIAUX | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RITA THOMPSON | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SUSAN TEST | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | TERRI CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | DAVID J. ROSKO | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JACK PATANE | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JILL C. GLEESON | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | TERRI CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOE MILLER | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | DAFFY DUCK | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | JOHN HORTON | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | DAN ORONOTO | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR 4 YR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | BEILER | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | HERBIE HANCOCK | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 4 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 20 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | ELIZABETH EVANS | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | ELIZABETH EVANS | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BILL COLTON | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DAVID J. ROSKO | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | HASS | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | DAVID J. ROSKO | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | NANY PELOSI | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | ELIZABETH EVANS | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | KEITH HUSAR | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | BILL KORTZ | 2 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | HUNTER S. THOMPSON | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOAN COWHER | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 2 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MUD | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ROGER CARTRIGHT | 2 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BONNIE C. JOHNSON | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANNE TAYLOR GREGG | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOAN COWHER | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | PUDDLE | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | TOSTI-VASEY | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RICHARD COWHER | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | SAMUEL M. ESTRIGHT | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | SAMUEL M. ESTRIGHT | 1 |
73 | RUSH SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | SAMUEL M. ESTRIGHT | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | FLOYD HAUTH | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | TIM WILLS | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JANET HAUTH | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | FLOYD HAUTH | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JANET HAUTH | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | TIM WILLS | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | CONKLIN | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 9 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | TIM WILLS | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | ANDREW CARTWRIGHT | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | C.C. PECK | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOSHUA CINGLE | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BETTY KOLENO | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BOBBIE BROWN | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOSHUA CINGLE | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JOSHUA CINGLE | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CHUCK KLING | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | CHUCK KLING | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | CHUCK KLING | 1 |
76 | SNOW SHOE EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SCOOBY | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | DOUGLAS MANN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | SAMUEL ROHRER | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | DARYL METCALFE | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GARY CHAMBERS | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RUTH LUSE | 2 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GARY CHAMBERS | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | DEMOCRATIC | UNITED STATES SENATOR | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | DONNA HOUSER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | FRANK MICELI | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MEGAN DUKE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DONNA HOUSER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MEGAN DUKE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SHARON CONAWAY | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | CAROL MYERS | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BRANDON SCHADLE | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GEORGE BASALLA | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOE LIGHTER | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KENNETH MARTIN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | BETTY SNOW | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | CONNIE HINES | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOE BLOW | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | HENY SNOW | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MARK JOHNSON | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MATTHEW WHITMAN | 1 |
78 | SPRING NORTH | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | MICHAEL LLOYD BONCHECK | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | OIL OIL | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | CORBETT | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DEBRA J. SHELOW | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | NONE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ROSIE BLOCKHEAD | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | X | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | ADAM BOBOVICH | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | DEBRA J. SHELOW | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOYCE HASS | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOHN LIGHT | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DAVE IMMEL | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB CORMAN III | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOE POLUKA | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | X | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN DOE | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | PAT TOMEY | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JANET WEAVER-MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN MCKINSTRY | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | KEN GREENE | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | WADE MICHAEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CAITLIN SAGER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JANET WEAVER-MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JOANNE TOSTI-VASEY | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | NANCY SMITH | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SHARON A. MICHAEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SHARON MICHAEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | TERESA J. WELCH | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | TERESA WELCH | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | WADE MICHAEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | CHARLES A. MICHAEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GARY L. GRUBB | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | GOLDIE MICHAEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JANET WEAVER-MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOHN MCKINSTRY | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KATHY TEMPLE | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | CHARLES A. MICHAEL | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JANET WEAVER-MILLER | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | JONATHAN KINYON | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | DEPUTY DOGG | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | BARRY COLE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | JOHN KENNEDY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | TAYLOR BECKWITH | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | TOBIN R. SHUEY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN KENNDY | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN SENGLE | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BLANK | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | BONNIE FISHER | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | KAREN DROSNES | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | SHARON WALKER | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RON REESE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | JOHN DOE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | NONE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RON REESE | 1 |
82 | UNION | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN DOE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | NONE | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | WALTER D. BARKER | 1 |
82 | UNION | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | DORIS GROVE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JON EICH | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | DIANE GREGG | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | MRS. HORNER` | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | KAREN DICKINSON FEMALE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | CONKLIN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 4 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOSH ENGLOY | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | RUTH LUSE | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | WILLIAM J. INGRAM | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLEN THOMPSON | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN SAYLOR | 2 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | GEORGE STONE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | JOHN T. SAYLOR | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MICHAEL GERBER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MIKE GERBER | 9 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LINDA DOLAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | RUTH LUSE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | DENNY B. NAU | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | RANDY FEATHERS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ROBERT ALLEN MANSFIELD | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | WENDY BROWN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | LANCE HAWKINS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | FRED YOST | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | LINDA DOLAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | LANCE HAWKINS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE. | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SHREK | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | WOMAN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | WOMAN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | ROBERT ALLEN MANSFIELD | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | TERRY L. KORDES | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | JACK BONSELL II | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | TERRY L. KORDES | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | DON’T MATTER | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | RONALD RITTER | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | RON REESE | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | TERRY L. KORDES | 1 |
85 | WORTH | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ROBERT MARTIN | 1 |
85 | WORTH | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | TERRY L. KORDES | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | ED FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | MARK WALSTON | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | STEVPHEN GEYER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JULIE FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | LUANN POTTER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | ED FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | BRYAN GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 3 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | BRYAN GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE VICE-CHAIR | BRYAN GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOHN T. WILSON | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JULIE FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KALINA RUMBALSKI | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | PAUL DONOVAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ROBERT T. SMITH | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOE BLOW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | JACK SPRAT | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | BRYAN GOODROW | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | DAVID GOUAK | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB CORMAN | 4 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | NOT HIM | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ROD MUSSER | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN STANFORD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | DEMOCRATIC | U.S. SENATOR | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | AMANDA MOERSCHBACHER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | CASEY COX | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | RICHARD RUGGAR III | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | SAMUEL CORRIGAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | TERRELL OWENS | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEMAN | WAYNE CLICKENER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CHAD OCHACINCO | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | CHRISTINA CONLEY | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | SIOBAHN OCCONNER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | SAMUEL CORRIGAN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | SAM ROHERR | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | ANDREW ELDER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | BRIAN WITMER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | AARON DECKER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | AMANDA MOERSCHBACHER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DOUG MOERBACHER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ED FITZ | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | EDWARD FITZGERALD | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | PATRICK W. CORBETT III | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | TOM OSIFF | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | CHRISTOPHER SHUEY | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | STEVEN BAINBRIDGE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | ANDREW ELDER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RORY SPANGLER | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | STEVEN BAINBRIDGE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | THOMAS F. PARKER | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | DAN ONARATO | 3 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | SCOTT CONKLIN | 4 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 2 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | ANDREA W. WILLIAMS | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | KERRY SMALL | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JON EICH | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOYCE C. LUCAS | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | RICHARD C. BARRICKMAN | 1 |
88 | FERGUSON NORTH 3 | REPUBLICAN | U.S. SENATOR | JOE SESTAK | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. COMMITTEEWOMAN | JENNIFER E. MYERS | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | DEM. STATE COMMITTEE | TRUDY LIPOWSKY | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | GOVERNOR | DAVID MCKENNA | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | COLE ACVIL | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | LT. GOVERNOR | JIM CAWLEY | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | JOYCE HAAS | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | LT. GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | REP. COMMITTEE CHAIR | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOYCE HAAS | 3 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | REP. GENERAL ASSEMBLY | TRUDY LIPOWSKY | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | ALEX COREN | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN CONGRESS | GLENN THOMPSON | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | REP. IN CONGRESS | STEVE DUBOIS | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | REP. IN THE GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | BLAINE CLAPPER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | DAVID MCKENNA | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | JEN C. PORTER | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | REP. STATE COMMITTEE | REGIS CLEARY | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ALEX COREN | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | GREGORY J. STEWART | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JACOB D. CORMAN III | 2 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOE WALSH | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | DEMOCRATIC | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | KEVIN NELSON | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | JOHN EICH | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTRAL | REPUBLICAN | SENATOR IN GEN. ASSEMBLY | VICKI WEDLER | 1 |