Precinct Number | Precinct Name | Office | Candidate | Votes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | COURTNEY DEXTER | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DAFFY DUCK | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JAMIE YURICK | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOSEF MILLER | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | NONE | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ROBERT LUMLEY SAPANSKI | 1 |
1 | BELLEFONTE NORTH | SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY | WALTER WISE | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | GOVERNOR | DON DE HAVEN | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | AMY SUE PRISK | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BRUCE HAUPT | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DAWN F. MCCARTHY | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KEVIN J. MCELFRESH | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NA | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | PENNY WHITESELL | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOHN D. O'DONALD | 1 |
3 | BELLEFONTE SOUTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | RODNEY MUSSER | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | H SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ANYONE ELSE | 2 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | DAVID HASSELHOFF | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | ELIZABETH BRAGG | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | H. DENNING MASON | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | HAN SOLO | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | HOWDY DOODY | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JEANNE TOSTI–VASEY | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | JOANN TOSTY VASEY | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | KURT ENGSTORM | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | TERESA ABDULBAAGEE | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | WESLEY CARPENTER | 1 |
4 | BELLEFONTE SOUTHEAST | REP OF GENERAL ASSEMBLY | WIDGET HUGHS | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | SAM ROHRER | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | RUSS DIAMOND | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANY ONE ELSE | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | HIS EX WIFE | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | HUNTER A. THOMSON | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JAMIE MILLWARD | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JEF KERN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JEFFREY KERN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JERRY JOHNSON | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JIM WILSON | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOANNE TASEY–VASEY | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOANNE TOES–VASEY | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JON EICH | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JONATHAN MILLWARD | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARY BOLERA | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICKY MOUSE | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MIKE MILLER | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ROGER HIRMAN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RYAN FITZTATRICH | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEPHEN BECKERMAN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEVE BECKERMAN | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTOR | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DEREK WALKER | 1 |
5 | BELLEFONTE WEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | PEG LUKSIK | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BEN METCALF | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | FINNEGAN WEEKS | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | LIGHTNING MCQUEEN | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | PATRICK SMITH | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT STOUT | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | THERESA BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | VERNON L. ETZEL | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | WAYNE CLICKNER | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DAVID G. HARE | 1 |
6 | CENTRE HALL | UNITED STATES SENATOR | LYNN SWANN | 1 |
7 | HOWARD BORO | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | BLANK | 1 |
7 | HOWARD BORO | UNITED STATES SENATOR | JOHN ROY WILSON | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | GOVERNOR | MARAKAY ROUFNS | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | KAT VALLELEY | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | PATRICK LEARY | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BOB | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CARL ROTE | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JERRY VALERI | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | PATRICK LEARY | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | THOMAS STREBEL | 1 |
9 | MILLHEIM | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DOUGLAS JAMISON | 1 |
10 | PHILIPSBURG 1ST WAR | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ED RENDELL | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WAR | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
11 | PHILIPSBURG 2ND WAR | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | NO NAME WRITTEN | 1 |
12 | PHIIPSBURG 3RD WARD | UNITED STATES SENATOR | NO VOTE CAST | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | GOVERNOR | (BLANK) | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
13 | PORT MATILDA | UNITED STATES SENATOR | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 2 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | MARAKAY J. ROGERS | 1 |
14 | SNOW SHOE BORO | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | WILLIAM SCANTON | 1 |
15 | RUSH NORTH CENTRAL | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | RON RUSE | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | GOVERNOR | MARAKAY ROGERS GALLELY | 1 |
16 | SC NORTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYONE BUT HIM | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CHRISTOPHER APPLEGARTE | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GLENN BESWICK | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | J. BOSTRON | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JESUS | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOSEPH V PATERNO | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KARL MARX | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ME | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RICK O. GILMORE | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEFAN CHOQUETTE | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | TOSTI–VASSEY | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
18 | SC NORTHWEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ADAM ROME | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | GOVERNOR | GEORGE D. DEHOUSE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | GOVERNOR | MANSFIELD | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | GOVERNOR | MARAKRY ROGER | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | KAT VALLELEY | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | JAMES MCTAGGERT | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | MICHAEL L. BENCHACH | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | NO ONE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | AVERY FARKAS | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | NO ONE | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | RACHEL HELWIG | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DOUG JAMISON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DOUGLAS JAMISON | 1 |
19 | SC SOUTH 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | JAMES MCTAGGERT | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | JON SANDREA | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | IAN BRODIE | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | LIZ GOREHAM | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | TOM KISTLER | 1 |
21 | SC SOUTHEAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | PAUL JOHNSTON | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ERIC CARTMAN | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | PAPA SMURF | 1 |
22 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | RALPH NADER | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | DAVE SCHUCKERS | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JAY CLASTER | 1 |
23 | SC SOUTH CENTRAL 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTER | 2 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | GOVERNOR | FORREST GUMP | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | GOVERNOR | MARA KAY ROGERS | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | GOVERNOR | MIKE NEDBAL | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | KAT VALLELEY | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | (BLANK) | 4 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ALEX WALTERS | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANTHONY PERNA | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CAPTAIN PLANET | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CHRIS KEARNEY | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CONSTANCE MONELERINO | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DANEN FARROKHI | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DEMOCRATIC | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DENNIS KUCINICH | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DEVON EDWARDS | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ERIC LAPUSHRER | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | FERNANDO RVEDA | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GRACE DREBY | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GRAHAM SPANIER | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MATTHEW BURRICHTER | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MIKE NEDBAL | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MY FRIEND PAUL | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | OTHER PERSON | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RICHARD WADE | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | TC WILHITE | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | WILLIAM BURROWS | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | CAPTAIN PLANET | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | MIKE NEDBAL | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DOUGLAS JAMISON | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MEL PACKER | 1 |
24 | SC EAST 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MIKE NEDBAL | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | COLE PATRACKY | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | NOBODY | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | (BLANK) | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | AARON HERESCO | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BEN MATTHEWS | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BLAIR COOPER | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | COLE PATRACKY | 2 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ELSA MEKONEN | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ELVIS | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOE PATERNO | 3 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOE SHMO | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOSEPH PATERNO | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOYCE HAAR | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KARL MARX | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ME!!! | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NANCY WELSH | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NO VOTE | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | OTHER | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT ROSENTHAL | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEFAN CZARNUSZEWICZ | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEPHEN HAYES | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SWGAT PATEL | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ZACHARY WOLFE | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | OWEN SHENRO | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | BRIAN NEVINS | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MATTHEW D. GLASGOW | 1 |
25 | SC EAST 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | NOBODY | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | GEORGE DONALD DEHAVEN | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MARK MONAY | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | MICHAEL MADEIRA | 1 |
26 | SC EAST 3 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | REGIS DANIEL MELLINGER | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | DAVE OGAR | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | (BLANK) | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | AL GORE | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANTHONY DELLUVA | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BLANK | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DEMOCRATIC CANDITATE | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DILLON M. SMITH | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JON STEWART | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICKEY MOUSE | 2 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NICHOLAS SANCHEZ | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | PRETTY MUCH ANYONE ELS | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RALPH RISTENBATT | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEPHEN T. COLBERT | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | BENJAMIN NYSTROM | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | SANTA CLAUS | 1 |
27 | SC EAST 4 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | WILLIAM K. ELDER | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | JIM GERLACH | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ARLEN SPECTER | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BRITTANY BARNOWSKY | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BRITTANY D. GEIGER WOR | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CAR HAYMAN | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CARLA GOLDEN | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CHRISTINE CANNON | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CHUCK ROESHEN | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ELI GLAZIER | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GEORGE H. GARD | 2 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOANNE TOSTI–VASEY | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOE PATERNO | 2 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KATE BUSH | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | LIZ LEMON | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARY REGINA ESTOCK | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RYAN MORASKI | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | TRISTAN BROWN | 1 |
28 | SC EAST CENTRAL 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | HART | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | CHRISTINA ROBERTS | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | MATTHEW WILLIAMS | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | COLIN SMITH | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTOR | 1 |
29 | SC EAST CENTRAL 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | CATHERINE MEIER | 1 |
30 | SC EAST CENTRAL 3 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTER | 1 |
31 | SC WEST 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | PEANUTS PETERNO | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | GOVERNOR | ONORATO | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | LORI PATERNO | 1 |
32 | SC WEST 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | RICHARD A. RIVELL | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | HARRY POTTER | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | (BLANK) | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DARTH VADER | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JEFF MOTTER | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARK ROVIET | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARK VIDO | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MATTHEW DUPREY | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | THOMAS V. YERALE | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | VELOCIRAPTOR | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | FRIEDRICH NIETESCHE | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | CTHULHU | 1 |
33 | SC WEST CENTRAL 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | GOVERNOR | BRIAN NEVINS | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | GOVERNOR | JACE BELEREN | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | GOVERNOR | KEVIN GOMBOTZ | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | REPRESENTATIVE | DAVE MANIACI | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | REPRESENTATIVE | DAVID DUKE | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | REPRESENTATIVE | HARRY POTTER | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | REPRESENTATIVE | RICHARD L. TUTWILER | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | REPRESENTATIVE | ROBERT ALLAN JONES | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | DAVID NATALE | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | RYO HAZUKI | 1 |
34 | SC WEST CENTRAL 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | RYU HYUBUSA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | DAN ONORATO NOT H SCOT | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | MARK RUSNAK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 76TH LEGISLATIVE | JACK SPARROW | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 76TH LEGISLATIVE | NONE OF THESE THREE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 76TH LEGISLATIVE | TERRY BRUGE–HIPLA | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | DAN ONARTO | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | RICH ROGERS | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | BILL CLINTON | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | JAKE CORMAN | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MARK RUSNAK | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
36 | BENNER NORTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | RICHARD SNYDER | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | BUGS BUNNY | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 76TH LEGISLATIVE | PORKY PIG | 1 |
37 | BENNER SOUTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ELMER FUDD | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | GOVERNOR | DAN ONORATO | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | JIM CAWLEY | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOYCE HASS | 1 |
38 | BOGGS EAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | JOHN RIDGE | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 76TH LEGISLATIVE | JAMES R. ECKERT | 1 |
39 | BOGGS WEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | CHRISTOPHER A. HAUPT | 1 |
40 | BURNSIDE | SENATE | TOM RIDGE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | GOVERNOR | DAN ONORATO | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | GOVERNOR | DONALD DUCK AND MINI M | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | GOVERNOR | VIRGINIA CODY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | BILL SAXTON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | JONATHON KINYON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANOTHER CHOICE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANSON BURWELL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANTHONY BIANUCCIA | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYBODY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BARBARA HEMLETT | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BENJAMIN FALL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BILL CLEGG | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BRUCE MACKIN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CHRIS LAIRD | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | FKERRY MANCK | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GREGORY DAVIDSON | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | HESS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JEF ZEPLETOL | 2 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JEFF JURY | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOHN BRIGGS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KEN HULL | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KIMBERLY WIESNER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL SCHMLERBACK | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | OAKES FLETCHER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SEAN HALLORAN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | WALTER ALLEN | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | WILLIAM LLOYD | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ZACH ADAMS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | HESS | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOSEPH WEILACHER | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | ROBERT S FITZGERALD | 1 |
41 | COLLEGE NORTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | PETER FORSTER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | VLADIWIR SEWAK | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ADA SUE MASCOLO | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DENISE HINDS ZAAMI | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARC LEVEY | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARY ANN CURRIN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | OTHER | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RON SMITH | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | TOM SMITH | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ZACKARY BRECHISEN | 1 |
42 | COLLEGE SOUTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | VLADIWIR SEWAK | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | GOVERNOR | JOHN GRAY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | GOVERNOR | R.H.O. EDILLIER | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | BETSY SNOOK | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CATHERINE COHN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DAVID BAROAE | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DOUGLAS G. COPELLA | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JO KELLY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOANN TOASTI VASSEY | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JONN CONIR | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | KIRK STRAIGHT | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MELISSA ROCK | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ROBIN S. TAYLOR | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEVE MCKENNA | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEVEIE MCKANNA | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | THOMAS KING | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | UOOD SCOCK | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | BETTY JEAN SHIELD | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOHN GRAY | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | LUCY CHARLOW | 1 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | STEVEN J. SMITH | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARLENE SPECTOR | 2 |
43 | COLLEGE EAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DAVID MADARIA | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | GOVERNOR | GEORGE DONALD–DEHAVEN | 2 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | HAGEN SMITH | 2 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | ALLYSON SCHWARTZ | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DOUG COPELLA | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ERIC J FAUST | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GARRETT BARCH | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JACKSON DOYLE | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL SYBERT | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | YVETTE L WILSON | 1 |
44 | COLLEGE WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | GOVERNOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | JAMES MCTAGGART | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JAMES MCTAGGOURT | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARLAN SPECTOR | 1 |
47 | FERGUSON NORTH 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | MARAKAY ROGERS/ KAT VE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | NANCY CHISWICK | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | GLENN THOMPSON | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | MICHAEL PIPE | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTER | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | CYRUS BEISEL | 1 |
48 | FERGUSON NORTH 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DOUGLAS M. JAMISON | 3 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | VIRGINIA CODY | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ANY ONE ELSE!! | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTAR | 1 |
49 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ME | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | REP. SAMUEL E ROHRER | 1 |
50 | FERGUSON NORTHEAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | NO CONFIDENCE | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | GOVERNOR | CORBETT | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | GOVERNOR | RON PAVE | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | CONKLIN | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ANDREW C. MCLAUGHLIN | 1 |
51 | FERGUSON EAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | LIBERTARIAN CANDIDATE | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | GOVERNOR | MARAKAY ROGERS | 2 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | CAT BALLEY | 2 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOE SESTAK | 1 |
52 | FERGUSON WEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DOUGLAS M. JAMISON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | EDDY L ZORLIACKI III | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JAMES L BAUGHMAN | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JANET MCCRACKER | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JESSE DELOBF | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | LAURA TOBAIS | 2 |
53 | GREGG | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | VERNON JODON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | VERNON PICKEL JODON | 1 |
53 | GREGG | UNITED STATES SENATOR | JOYCE | 1 |
53 | GREGG | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 2 |
54 | HAINES | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN | 1 |
54 | HAINES | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 76TH LEGISLATIVE | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 2 |
55 | HALFMOON | GOVERNOR | DON DEHAVEN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | EMILY TUCK | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | GEORGE MCGOVERN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | RANDALL BARGER | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | HAGAN SMITH | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BETTY HARMON | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | GEORGE MCGOVERN | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOHN SIEGEL | 1 |
55 | HALFMOON | UNITED STATES SENATOR | RICHARD SACOLIC | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ADAM C. PURSELL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ADAM CG PURSELL | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | AMBER G. MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | AMBER MILLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYONE BUT | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BARBARA DAVIES | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BRENT O. MARTIN | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BRIAN KONONCHUK | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CATHERINE DAWLER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CHRISTOPHER LEE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DIANNE GREGG | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ELLEN MEISTER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ERNEST AVERY PUSELL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | HEATHER WADLINGER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JEAN M. FRANZETTA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOSEPHIE CHESWORTH | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | LUCAS WITMER | 2 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MANDY SERGENT | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MIKE HANNA | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RACHEL HUDISH | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ROBERT K. REESE JR. | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ROBERT POTTER | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEVE ZUNDEL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEVE ZUNDEL | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | GAIL E. LAWUZZI | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | KERRY BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
56 | HARRIS EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | JAMES PAWZLEZYK | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | JUSTIN GRUNBERG | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ALEX DUFFY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | AMANDA MILLER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BOB POTTER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CARLA MYERS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DAN STINSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DAVID C. GANOW | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ETHAN MARGOLIS | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | FREDERICK GILDOW | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JALELAH ANMEL | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JEF DAVIDSON | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JUSTIN GRUNBERG | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARK TWAIN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MATTHEW PORTER | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NICK MANNING | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | P. NEYHARD | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RON FILLIJELLI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RON SPINELLI | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ROY HALLADAY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SARAH ADES | 2 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | W. DAVID TODD | 1 |
57 | HARRIS WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | RON SPINELLI | 2 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | JIM CAWLEY | 1 |
58 | HOWARD TWP | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | DAVID ETTERS | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JOSEPH GORDON | 2 |
59 | HUSTON | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DOUGLAS JAMISON | 1 |
59 | HUSTON | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
61 | MARION | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | RONALD SNOOK | 1 |
61 | MARION | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | DAVE VONADA | 1 |
61 | MARION | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | SCOTT O. STOUT | 1 |
61 | MARION | UNITED STATES SENATOR | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | WILLIAM MEYERS | 1 |
63 | MILES WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | STORM RIGLIN | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | GOVERNOR | MARAKAY ROGERS | 2 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | GOVERNOR | RALPH NADEL | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | KAT VALLELEY | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | RALPH NADEL | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | RONALD REGAN | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | KRISTINE ENTI | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | RALPH NADEL | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JEFFREY HOMZA | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | RALPH NADEL | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | PAT TOOMEY | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | RALPH NADEL | 1 |
64 | PATTON NORTH 1 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | WENDY SNETSINGER | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH 2 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | JUDE SPAK | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH 2 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | RICH DOYLE | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | NONE OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | STEVE DERSHIM | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | ABSTAIN | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | RON REESE | 1 |
65 | PATTON NORTH 2 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | JUDE SPAK | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | SAM ROHRER | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ANDY TOLINS | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | BRIAN TILBURG | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JIM CAWLEY | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | KIEL KNISELY | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | KRIS ENG | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JAMES Y KUHNERT | 1 |
67 | PATTON SOUTH 2 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | KIEL KNISELY | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | KAT VALLELEY | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | MARAKAY ROGERS | 2 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | CONSTANCE COLLIS MARTI | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | LEN STEFANKO | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | THOMAS MARTIN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | ANN DONOVAN | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | MATTHEW RIGGLE | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | LEONARD E. STEFANKO | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | MICHELLE FRITSCH | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ANKIT CHANDER | 1 |
68 | PATTON SOUTH 3 | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DOUGLAS M. JAMISON | 2 |
69 | PENN | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BETTY CORMAN | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DARL SCHAFFER | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GREGORY RAY | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEVEN DERSHEM | 1 |
69 | PENN | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | TOM SEARFOSS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | GOVERNOR | GEORGE DONALD DEHAVEN | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | HAGAN SMITH | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | (BLANK) | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | LAURA TOBIAS | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | LEDON YOUNG | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NEAM CHOMSKY | 1 |
70 | POTTER NORTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MEL PACKER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | KEN STABLER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | MATT MILLER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYONE BUT HIM | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CAROL SHARPE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CHARLES CANNING | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DR. LUCAS J. PASSMORE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JIMMY CARTER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARY BRIGGS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MARY CAROL FRIER | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL BOGUS | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL MALONE | 2 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NANCY CHISNICK | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ROBERT ANDRONICI | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RUTH RUDY | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SOMEBODY NEW | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | CLINT EASTWOOD | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | MICHAEL MALONE | 1 |
71 | POTTER SOUTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | JIM JONES | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 3 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | BUD GEORGE | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | CHRIS IVICIC | 1 |
72 | RUSH NORTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
74 | RUSH EAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | H SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | ANDREW J. CARTWRIGHT | 1 |
75 | RUSH WEST | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | ROBERT W. MULL | 1 |
77 | SNOW SHOE WEST | GOVERNOR | TOM CORBETT SCOTT CO | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BEN STEFANKO | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | CONSTITUTION (3RD) PAR | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GUS THE GROUNDHOG! | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MIEK HANNA | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SETH ELDER | 2 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | BARBARA G ALEXANDER | 1 |
79 | SPRING SOUTH | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARNOLD SPECTOR | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DAVID MCCASLIN | 2 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | N/A | 4 |
80 | SPRING WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ROBIN WILLIAMS | 1 |
80 | SPRING WEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | GEORGE STRAIT | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | DALE J. READ | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | MINNIE MOUSE | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | DALE J. READ | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | ROY RODGERS | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JON EICH | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DALE J. READ | 1 |
81 | TAYLOR | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
82 | UNION | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | DENZEL WASHINGTON | 1 |
82 | UNION | UNITED STATES SENATOR | STEVE AUSTIN | 1 |
82 | UNION | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ZACHARY A ROBINSON | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | ALAN J. ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | LYNN SWAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | MARK S. SCHWEIKER | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | ALAN J. ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ALAN J. ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ANYONE ELSE | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | C. ERIK RUTKOWSKI | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOSHUA ENGLERT | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RON PAUL | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | SARA HECKMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | ALAN J. ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | C. ERIK RUTKOWSKI | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | CHARLES I HECKMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JACOB D CORMAN JR | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ALAN J. ZIMMERMAN | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MARK CRITZ | 1 |
83 | WALKER EAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | NONE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ALBERT J. KERTHA JR | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | COREY MCWILLIAMS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | GEORGE STONE | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | HAL SHADY | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | HANNA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JENNIFER DOG | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MECK CONFER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICHAEL PIPE | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MR. TRUTH | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | RYAN FITZPATRICH | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEVE IVECIC | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | STEVEN LENTEN | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | WILIAM STRUBEL | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | DAVID CAPERELLA | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | GEORGE BUSH | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOHN LEITER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | KEITH MCWILLIAMS | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | MAXINE ISHLER | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ARLEN SPECTER | 2 |
84 | WALKER WEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | BUCKY QUICI | 1 |
84 | WALKER WEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | KARL MILLER | 1 |
85 | WORTH | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | TERRY L KORDES | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | H. SCOTT CONKLIN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | BRAD WHITEMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ED FITZGERALD | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | HRRY S TRUMAN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | JOHN T WILSON | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | PATRICK CLANCY | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ROBERT TIMOTHY SMITH | 2 |
86 | SPRING EAST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | STEVE DERSHAM | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | PHIL MCCRAKEN | 1 |
86 | SPRING EAST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | SEAN HEVERLY | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | GOVERNOR | DONALD DUCK | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | GOVERNOR | DR. MARSHA TATE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | STEVEN BAINBRIDGE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DAVID J PRINGLE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | DR. MARSHA TATE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | ERIK C MCDONOUGH | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | HEIDI MCNEAL | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 171ST LEGISLATIVE | NOT BENNINGHOFF | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | DR. MARSHA TATE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JOE PATERNO | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | STEVEN BAINBRIDGE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | ANYONE BUTTHEM | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DR. MARSHA TATE | 1 |
87 | SPRING SOUTHWEST | UNITED STATES SENATOR | MICKEY MOUSE | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | GOVERNOR | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | GOVERNOR | KAT VALLENEX | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | GOVERNOR | MARAKAY ROGERS | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | REP IN CONGRESS 5TH CONGRESSIONAL | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | STEVEN ZIDOW | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | REP IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 77TH LEGISLATIVE | VERNON L. ETZELL | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | SENATOR IN GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH SENATORIAL | VERNON L. ETZELL | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | UNITED STATES SENATOR | DOUGLAS JAMISON | 1 |
89 | FERGUSON WEST CENTR | UNITED STATES SENATOR | JESUS CHRIST | 1 |